Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Uriah Shelton

Age: 21, born 10 March 1997

Country of origin: United States


Lists

13 votes
born in year 1997 (83 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Uriah Shelton Videos

@uriahshelton [Hangin out on the beach.]

358 Views

Added 6 years ago


My Cover of "Decode" by Paramore

91 Views

Added 6 years ago


Video Dedication

45 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Uriah was born on March 10, 1997 in Dallas, Texas. One month later his family moved him to Magnolia Springs, Alabama, a small river community about 40 miles south of Mobile. Growing up, Uriah pursued interests in martial arts, piano, and soccer. At the age of 7, he took a modeling class with his cousin, Charli. This led to a talent competition in Orlando, after which he was pursued by multiple agencies in New York and Los Angeles. Realizing that he'd come to love acting, he and his mother decided to move to Los Angeles to embark upon his professional career. He immediately began working in commercials but also focused on h ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1997 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1244 Watched
Rating:
6.4
991 Watched
Rating:
6.5
494 Watched
Rating:
6.4
296 Watched
Rating:
7
214 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
298 Watched
Rating:
4.9
31 Watched
3. Alabama Moon (2009)
Rating:
6.8
15 Watched
4. Opposite Day (2009)
Rating:
4.1
9 Watched
Rating:
3.7
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen