Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mark William Calaway

Age: 52, born 24 March 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michelle McCool


Lists

3 votes
Great Wrestling Matches!!! (48 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
Michael W LeRoy Sports Photos (47 items)
list by Michael W Leroy
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Undertaker Videos

The Undertaker 1998 Titantron - [HD]

55 Views

Added 5 years ago


Undertaker 1997 titantron in HQ.

23 Views

Added 5 years ago


WWF Undertaker (1994-1996) titantron

10 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Mark William Calaway (born in March 24, 1965) is an american professional wrestler, better known by his ring name The Undertaker, He signed to the WWE and is the company's most tenured performer, Calaway began his wrestling career with World Class Championship Wrestling (WCCW) in 1984, He joined World Championship Wrestling (WCW) as "Mean" Mark Callous in 1989, When WCW did not renew Calaway's contract in 1990, Calaway signed with the World Wrestling Federation after debuting as Kane The Undertaker, The was shortened to The Undertaker and his remained with the company since. The Undertaker has two contrasting person ... (more)
Tags: American (1), WCCW (1), Wcw (1), Ministry (1), Corporate (1), Fan (1), Undertaker (1), Wwe (1), Ministry Of Darkness (1), Lord Of Darkness (1), Phenom (1), Deadman (1), Wwf (1), Personas (1), Ass (1), Bad (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block