Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Una Kim

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: United States


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: South Korean actress, born in 1964. Damon has acted in numerous television shows. In 2006, she directed and starred in a short film which she also wrote and produced called Sixth Street Bridge. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spider-Man (2002)
Rating:
6.8
8235 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5611 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1977 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1633 Watched
Rating:
5.2
249 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2045 Watched
Rating:
7.4
529 Watched
Rating:
6.8
376 Watched
Rating:
6
260 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen