Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Ulrika Eriksson

Age: 48, born 10 September 1970

Country of origin: Sweden


Lists

113 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
Best of Sweden (57 items)
list by Mantaray
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
5 votes
My Perfect Swedish Beauties (24 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years ago 1 comment
3 votes
Girls I love (Sweden) (16 items)
list by steven2185
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Model (4), Playboy (3), Playmate (3), Swedish (3), Lovely (2), Gorgeous (2), Glamour Model (2), Born 1970 (2), Classy (1), Enchanting (1), Sensual (1), Sultry (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
RGT rated this 9/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
khadijakassa voted for 2 images 1 year ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Girls I love (Sweden) (16 person items)
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mtc voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 12 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years ago
My Perfect Swedish Beauties (24 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

steven2185 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
shiftmaster rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
ciollini voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block