Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ulrich Schmidt

Age: 58, born 18 November 1959

Born and residing in: Germany

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Friederike Wagner


Lists

30 votes
Best German Actors Today (88 items)
list by Anautix
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 7 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Born: Munich, Germany. Spouse: actress Friederike Wagner - one daughter: Camilla. Started his acting career on stage in Freiburg (1985). ... (more)
Tags: Deutschland 83 (1), Television (1), Film (1), Actor (1), German (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
1258 Watched
Rating:
7.2
69 Watched
3. Hannah Arendt (2012)
Rating:
7.3
51 Watched
4. Off Beat (2004)
Rating:
7.8
25 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
27 Watched
Rating:
8.2
13 Watched
Rating:
7.1
11 Watched
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rickterenzi voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block