Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Uday Chopra

Age: 45, born 5 January 1973

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

8 votes
Favorite Bollywood Stars (28 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Indian (1), Starson (1), Bollywood (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
121 Watched
Rating:
8
108 Watched
Rating:
6.6
84 Watched
4. Mohabbatein (2000)
Rating:
7.3
83 Watched
Rating:
6
54 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6
16 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen