Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Hiroki Uchi

Age: 30, born 10 September 1986

Born and residing in: Japan


Lists

19 votes
JE: It's Okay to Be Gay (8 items)
list by Belloka
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
4 votes
Johnny's Actors (18 items)
list by Mokona
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
The Hot Boys of Japan (10 items)
list by Susan
Published 1 month, 1 week ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Hiroki Uchi (内 博貴 Uchi Hiroki, born September 10, 1986) is a Japanese actor and singer, former member of the J-pop groups: Kanjani8 and NEWS. He is managed by Johnny's Jimusho. In 2005 Uchi got busted when he wandered around in a park full in Sendai to have been drinking as minors with a TV crew from Fuji TV. He was off in an unknown time and is now "in trainee". In 2007 it was announced, that he was returned from the status as "in trainee" and began his solo activities again. Unfortunately he did not became a member of NEWS nor Kanjani8 as he supposed to be. ... (more)
Tags: Johnny's Entertainment (1), News (1), Sexy (1), Kanjani8 (1), Actor & Singer (1), Asian (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Susan added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
The Hot Boys of Japan (10 person items)
Susan rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block