Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Uberto Pasolini

Stats

Birth Name: Uberto Pasolini Dall'Onda

Age: 61, born 1 May 1957

Country of origin: Italy

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rachel Portman


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

1. Still Life (2013)
Rating:
7.1
44 Watched
2. Machan (2008)
Rating:
7.1
7 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Still Life (2013)
Rating:
7.1
44 Watched
2. Machan (2008)
Rating:
7.1
7 Watched




TV

Rating:
4
4 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen