Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »


Birth Name: Tyson Paige

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


138 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (2017 items)
list by matt
Published 3 years ago 9 comments
48 votes
Most Beautiful Men (Part 3) (100 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
26 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
25 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
The Ultimate List of The Most Gorgeous Guys (91 items)
list by Zara
Published 3 years ago 1 comment


1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Tyson Paige, born in 1987, in Los Angeles, California, is an American model. This green-eyed, 6-foot-tall, blond hunk had his first assignment for Abercrombie & Fitch in early 2007. Later that year, he was unexpectedly thrust into the spotlight when he was romantically linked to "The Hills" socialite Audrina Patridge. In 2008, Paige got his big break when he became the subject of the arresting images of DNA magazine (issue #105) clad only in his underwear, photographed by world renowned lens-man David Vance. Paige is the guy that would help you up on your feet. He says, "Im probably the opposite of wh ... (more)
Add to list
Not interested

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 5/10 1 month ago
Zara added this to a list 3 years ago
matt added this to a list 3 years ago
Most beautiful men on earth (2017 person items)
silviu added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Top Male Model (279 person items)
matt added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Most Beautiful Men (Part 3) (100 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block