Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tyson Brett Ballou

Age: 41, born 14 November 1976

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

168 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 35 comments
58 votes
Terry Richardson's Diary - Models (61 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
43 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years ago 7 comments
42 votes
100 hottest male celebrities! (100 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Tyson Ballou Videos



Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Tyson Brett Ballou (born on November 14, 1976) is an American male model. Discovered by the modeling agency Page Parkes, he has become one of the industry's most sought-after male models. Born in Garland, Texas, he began modeling at the age of 15 years old, appearing in magazines and shows in Texas. Later on, he began modeling in New York under the Ford Modeling Agency, but later signed with another agency, IMG, which was instrumental in making him one of today's most successful male models. His modeling include stints for Giorgio Armani, Versace, Exte, Calvin Klein, Tommy Hilfiger, Dolce and Gabbana, among others. In 2007, h ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Avazina rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
ebrg rated this 1/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
tiger_lola_gen_fan added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
giannakos246 rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
gugugu11415 rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
tk0900 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
mayamadness rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
princessdoroth rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Beverlyn Carrasca-Liberato rated this 2/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
Zamear rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
narinart voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Naomi Poulat rated this 1/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Betty J Herring rated this 5/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Susie Kasmiskie rated this 1/10 2 years, 6 months ago
niobe08 rated this 4/10 2 years, 6 months ago
franceseattle rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block