Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Tyne Elise Stecklein

Age: 29, born 11 August 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Corey Anderson


Lists

6 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#45) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
2 votes
National Fashion League (412 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 1 day, 4 hours ago 1 comment
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#85) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Tyne Stecklein has danced at Miller's since the age of 3. There, she had the opportunity to train with several teachers and, therefore, learn many styles of dance. She has also had extensive dance training in New York and L.A. and, as a member of the 2002 LADF Dance Ensemble, she was featured in the Edge Performing Arts Summer Showcase. At Miller's, she has been featured in numerous productions and has had the honor of holding many lead roles in recital programs as well as full-length ballets. She has performed on the Disney Magic Cruise Ship and the Royal Caribbean Cruise Line. Tyne was a competitive dancer for "Tour de Fo ... (more)
Tags: Dancer (1), American (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Brown Eyes (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2477 Watched
2. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.6
1888 Watched
Rating:
4.5
505 Watched
Rating:
5.4
237 Watched
5. Body of Proof (2011)
Rating:
7.2
81 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 17 Again (2009)
Rating:
5.8
1358 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1205 Watched
3. Burlesque (2010)
Rating:
6.2
596 Watched
4. This Is It (2009)
Rating:
7
376 Watched
5. The Campaign (2012)
Rating:
5.6
383 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 day, 4 hours ago
National Fashion League (412 person items)
radigast voted for 2 images 5 months ago

WiscMisc posted 8 images [View All] 5 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Deanmon voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Dez88 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block