Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Tyler Oakley

Age: 28, born 22 March 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

15 votes
MTV VMA's 2014 (82 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 12 months ago
13 votes
My favorite YouTubers (24 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
13 votes
Born 1989 (47 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Grammy Awards 2016 (94 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
12 votes
Favourite Youtubers (18 items)
list by Kitty
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tyler Oakley is an American YouTuber.
Tags: YouTube Personality (2), Youtube Star (2), Youtuber (2), Youtube (2), Internet Personality (2), Blond (1), Actor (1), Comedian (1), Overrated (1), YouTube Partner (1), Hipster (1), Fab (1), White Hair (1), Funny (1), Weird (1), Fabulous (1), Very Gay (1), Gay (1), Born In 1989 (1), Vlogger (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
726 Watched
Rating:
6.1
316 Watched
Rating:
5.3
247 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6
67 Watched
Rating:
7.2
59 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
9 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




Books

1. Binge (2015)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cam85 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Nici rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block