Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tylene Dawn Buck

Age: 46, born 7 March 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

17 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Tylene Buck [ born: Tylene Dawn Buck on March 7, 1972 in Sacramento, California ] is a sports entertainer and actress, known for acting in B movies like "The Witches of Breastwick 2" (2005) and Xtreme Pro Wrestling. Buck began working for WCW as an "NWO party girl" always seen with Kevin Nash, Scott Steiner and others. They later repackaged her as Major Gunns, the valet for the "Misfits in Action". She later turned on them and joined "Team Canada" and managed Lance Storm.(2001). After witch she ventured into the world of adult films. Billed as "Brandi Wylde" she preformed in abou ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (2), Sex (2), Porn (2), Major Gunns (2), American (2), Female (2), Actress (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), Hot (1), United States (1), Erotica (1), Usa (1), Ass (1), Lingerie (1), Pornstar (1), Sex Addict (1), Backyard Wrestling (1), Panties (1), Wrestling (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
28 Watched
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
19 Watched
Rating:
5
9 Watched
Rating:
7
4 want to see
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jk73 rated this 10/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
dvirgueza rated this 4/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
joedaddy rated this 3/10 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block