Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ty Dettmer/ Ty Mathias

Age: 32, born 15 October 1985

Born and residing in: South Africa

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

56 votes
SHES GOT "IT" THE WHOLE PACKAGE!!! (42 items)
list by JStone
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
South African Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Sexy Legs (2), Grrr! (1), Eyes (1), October 15 (1), Lips (1), Born In October (1), Sexy (1), Born 1985 (1), Beautiful (1), Adorable (1), South Africa (1), I Want Her (1), Attractive (1), Mysterious (1), Sensual (1), Proof That God Is A Man (1), Female (1), Wow! (1), Appealing (1), I Would Do Her (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 months, 1 week ago
cridwen@.com rated this 10/10 5 months ago
carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
zhekin rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block