Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tina Jatin Khanna

Age: 43, born 29 December 1974

Born and residing in: India

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Akshay Kumar


Lists

77 votes
The Girls of Bollywood (81 items)
list by Prelude
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
75 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
30 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (188 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
7 votes
Most Beautiful Bollywood Actresses (50 items)
list by Eva
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Bollywood Beauties (31 items)
list by lovely deer
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Twinkle Khanna Videos

Twinkle khanna bikini navel show

696 Views

Added 7 years ago


Itihaas-Chori Chori

161 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Bollywood (1), Indian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Baadshah (1999)
Rating:
7
36 Watched
2. Tees Maar Khan (2010)
Rating:
4.2
26 Watched
3. Mela (2000)
Rating:
5.2
23 Watched
Rating:
5.1
23 Watched
Rating:
6.7
18 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 7/10 6 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

imanshole rated this 7/10 1 year, 12 months ago
maverick007 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block