Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Directed by
Jeff McGrath

Jeff McGrath

Sylvia Keulen

Sylvia Keulen

Carol Millican

Carol Millican

Becky Bristow

Becky Bristow

Mark Risley

Mark Risley

Ron Noble

Ron Noble

Frank Marino

Frank Marino

Cathy Malkasian

Cathy Malkasian



Starring
Lacey Chabert

Lacey Chabert

 Eliza Thornberry / ... (88 episodes, 1998-2004)
Jodi Carlisle

Jodi Carlisle

 Marianne Thornberry / ... (88 episodes, 1998-2004)
Tim Curry

Tim Curry

 Nigel Thornberry / ... (88 episodes, 1998-2004)
Danielle Harris

Danielle Harris

 Debbie Thornberry / ... (88 episodes, 1998-2004)
Tom Kane

Tom Kane

 Darwin / ... (88 episodes, 1998-2004)
Flea

Flea

 Donnie / ... (87 episodes, 1998-2004)
Keith Szarabajka

Keith Szarabajka

 Kip / ... (8 episodes, 1998-1999)
Jonathan Taylor Thomas

Jonathan Taylor Thomas

 Tyler Tucker (6 episodes, 2000)
Christopher Masterson

Christopher Masterson

 Shane G. (5 episodes, 2003-2004)
Jerry Sroka

Jerry Sroka

 Biederman / ... (5 episodes, 1999)
Dee Bradley Baker

Dee Bradley Baker

 Crocodile #1 / ... (5 episodes, 1998-2000)
Michael Gough

Michael Gough

 Conal / ... (4 episodes, 1999-2003)
Dionne Quan

Dionne Quan

 Shi Shou / ... (4 episodes, 1998-2000)
Jeff Coopwood

Jeff Coopwood

 Chief / ... (4 episodes, 1998-2000)
Michael Jeter

Michael Jeter

 Biederman (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Gregg Berger

Gregg Berger

 Doctor / ... (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Erick Avari

Erick Avari

 Guard / ... (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
S. Scott Bullock

S. Scott Bullock

 Forest Pig / ... (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Neil Dickson

Neil Dickson

 Beefy Guard / ... (3 episodes, 1999-2003)
Jimmie Wood

Jimmie Wood

 Bodyguard / ... (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Thom Barry

Thom Barry

 Jimal / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Betty White

Betty White

 Grandma Sophie / ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Lynn Redgrave

Lynn Redgrave

 Cordelia (2 episodes, 2003)
Nora Dunn

Nora Dunn

 Female Officer / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Leila Kenzle

Leila Kenzle

 Arctic Hare / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Arthur Burghardt

Arthur Burghardt

 Big Buffalo / ... (2 episodes, 1998-2000)
Christina Milian

Christina Milian

 Macqaque Wallah / ... (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Ling Bai

Ling Bai

 Mei-Mei / ... (2 episodes, 2000)
David Huddleston

David Huddleston

 Sea Tortoise / ... (2 episodes, 1998-2004)
David Gallagher

David Gallagher

 Ben (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Cree Summer

Cree Summer

 Feral Girl / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Conchata Ferrell

Conchata Ferrell

 Grizzly Bear / ... (2 episodes, 2000-2003)
Shannon Kenny

Shannon Kenny

 Cody / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2001)
Lauri Johnson

Lauri Johnson

 Female Seal #1 / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Alexandra Boyd

Alexandra Boyd

 Maid / ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Dwight Schultz

Dwight Schultz

 Customer / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Marabina Jaimes

Marabina Jaimes

 Gabriella / ... (2 episodes, 1998-2000)
Maulik Pancholy

Maulik Pancholy

 Construction Wallah / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Michael Moertl

Michael Moertl

 Doorman / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Julia Nickson

Julia Nickson

 Kid / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Chris Marquette

Chris Marquette

 Kit / ... (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Bronson Pinchot

Bronson Pinchot

 Franz Fensterkopf (2 episodes, 1999)
Warren Sroka

Warren Sroka

 Dieter / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Marquise Wilson

Marquise Wilson

 Juka / ... (2 episodes, 1998-2000)
Laraine Newman

Laraine Newman

 Brianag / ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Dana Daurey

Dana Daurey

 Liesl / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Darryl Theirse

Darryl Theirse

 Dakobi / ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Nicholas Kadi

Nicholas Kadi

 Marmoset / ... (2 episodes, 2001)
Candi Milo

Candi Milo

 Capybara / ... (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Xander Berkeley

Xander Berkeley

 Barking Deer #2 / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Phil LaMarr

Phil LaMarr

 Steamboat Captain / ... (2 episodes, 1998)
Tia Texada

Tia Texada

 Santusa (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Christina Pickles

Christina Pickles

 Mali (2 episodes, 2000)
Chad Lowe

Chad Lowe

 Barking Deer #1 / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Andrea Thompson

Andrea Thompson

 Zita (2 episodes, 2000)
Brock Peters

Brock Peters

 Dr. Jomo / ... (2 episodes, 1998-2000)
Jeremy Sisto

Jeremy Sisto

 DJ / ... (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Filippo Valle

Filippo Valle

 MARCO / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2003)
Carl Lumbly

Carl Lumbly

 Red Colobus Monkey / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jane Wiedlin

Jane Wiedlin

 Phaedra (2 episodes, 2000)
Bradley Pierce

Bradley Pierce

 Shango (2 episodes, 2000)
Jane Goodall

Jane Goodall

 Herself (1 episode, 2001)
James Avery

James Avery

 Gorilla (1 episode, 1998)
Georg Stanford Brown

Georg Stanford Brown

 Kito (1 episode, 1998)
Yancy Butler

Yancy Butler

 Tourist #3 (1 episode, 1998)
Bill Cobbs

Bill Cobbs

 Chief (1 episode, 1998)
Jesse Corti

Jesse Corti

 Crocodile #1 / ... (1 episode, 1998)
Dom DeLuise

Dom DeLuise

 Baby Condor (1 episode, 1998)
Fernando Escandon

Fernando Escandon

 Prof. Spinoza (1 episode, 1998)
Paul Greenberg

Paul Greenberg

 Barno (1 episode, 1998)
Amir Aboulela

Amir Aboulela

 Hakim (1 episode, 1999)
Dan Anders

Dan Anders

 Klaus / ... (1 episode, 1999)
John Astin

John Astin

 The Great Bangaboo (1 episode, 1999)
Ross Bagley

Ross Bagley

 Hutu (1 episode, 1999)
Christine Belford

Christine Belford

 Whale (1 episode, 1999)
Tom Chic

Tom Chic

 Cable Man / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Michael Connor

Michael Connor

 Guards (1 episode, 1999)
Tim Conway

Tim Conway

 Jackal / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Grey DeLisle

Grey DeLisle

 Gazelle #2 (1 episode, 1999)
Patti Deutsch

Patti Deutsch

 Clan Hyena / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Phyllis Diller

Phyllis Diller

 Sam (1 episode, 1999)
Katherine Helmond

Katherine Helmond

 Dugong (1 episode, 1999)
William H. Macy

William H. Macy

 Skoot (1 episode, 1999)
Rene Auberjonois

Rene Auberjonois

 Merrick Dash (1 episode, 2000)
Camilla Belle

Camilla Belle

 Calf (1 episode, 2000)
Alma Beltran

Alma Beltran

 Rosario Vega (1 episode, 2000)
Jodi Benson

Jodi Benson

 Mother Cheetah (1 episode, 2000)
Cam Brainard

Cam Brainard

 TV Emcee (1 episode, 2000)
Beau Bridges

Beau Bridges

 Hayden Adams (1 episode, 2000)
Ray Bumatai

Ray Bumatai

 Geogi (1 episode, 2000)
George Cheung

George Cheung

 Grandfather / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Chris Demetral

Chris Demetral

 Mato (1 episode, 2000)
Kat Lehman

Kat Lehman

 Octopus (1 episode, 2000)
David Michie

David Michie

 Incan Man (1 episode, 2000)
Ron Perlman

Ron Perlman

 Wild Horse (1 episode, 2000)
Josephine Bailey

Josephine Bailey

 Blanche (1 episode, 2001)
Bill Brochtrup

Bill Brochtrup

 Colin (1 episode, 2001)
Dimitri Diatchenko

Dimitri Diatchenko

 Elder Beaver (1 episode, 2001)
Lucy Hagan

Lucy Hagan

 Bethany Gibson (1 episode, 2001)
Darrin Conquer

Darrin Conquer

 Cable Car Operator (1 episode, 2002)
Emily Bergl

Emily Bergl

 Lisa Soderblom (1 episode, 2003)
Olivia d

Olivia d'Abo

 Jao (1 episode, 1998)
Jackie Harris

Jackie Harris

 Pippo (1 episode, 1998)
John Kassir

John Kassir

 El Gordita (1 episode, 1998)
Eartha Kitt

Eartha Kitt

 Lioness #1 (1 episode, 1998)
Andrea Martin

Andrea Martin

 Mother Condor (1 episode, 1998)
Erik von Detten

Erik von Detten

 Adolescent Jaguar (1 episode, 1998)
Gil Birmingham

Gil Birmingham

 Jim's Dad (1 episode, 1999)
Max Brooks

Max Brooks

 Head Dog (1 episode, 1999)
Roscoe Lee Browne

Roscoe Lee Browne

 Komodo Dragon (1 episode, 1999)
Christine Cavanaugh

Christine Cavanaugh

 Short Tail Macqaque (1 episode, 1999)
Greg Eagles

Greg Eagles

 Giraffe / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Ethan Embry

Ethan Embry

 Ned Fervel (1 episode, 1999)
Craig Ferguson

Craig Ferguson

 Jope (1 episode, 1999)
Chaim Girafi

Chaim Girafi

 Arabic Wallah (1 episode, 1999)
Erv Immeman

Erv Immeman

 Radio Guy (1 episode, 1999)
Harvey Korman

Harvey Korman

 Earl (1 episode, 1999)
Sam McMurray

Sam McMurray

 Flip (1 episode, 1999)
Howard Morris

Howard Morris

 Lion #1 / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Robert Morse

Robert Morse

 Jake (1 episode, 1999)
Pamela Adlon

Pamela Adlon

 Tano (1 episode, 2000)
Zoe Adnopoz

Zoe Adnopoz

 Kalla (1 episode, 2000)
Edward Asner

Edward Asner

 Frank Hunter (1 episode, 2000)
Dan Bucatinsky

Dan Bucatinsky

 Ramon (1 episode, 2000)
Michael Conner

Michael Conner

 Crocodile #2 / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Jamie Cronin

Jamie Cronin

 Lena (1 episode, 2000)
Roberto Cruz

Roberto Cruz

 Alberto (1 episode, 2000)
Timothy Dang

Timothy Dang

 Fareri Farani (1 episode, 2000)
Chelsea Emata

Chelsea Emata

 Ling (1 episode, 2000)
Takayo Fischer

Takayo Fischer

 Red Panda (1 episode, 2000)
Adrienne Frantz

Adrienne Frantz

 Inga (1 episode, 2000)
Patricia Herd

Patricia Herd

 Miss Wentworth (1 episode, 2000)
Amy Leland

Amy Leland

 Monkey / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Karen Maruyama

Karen Maruyama

 Leopard (1 episode, 2000)
Martin Mull

Martin Mull

 Dennis Tucker (1 episode, 2000)
Michael Rosenbaum

Michael Rosenbaum

 Tom Ravenhearst (1 episode, 2000)
Barbara Sammeth

Barbara Sammeth

 Ostrich (1 episode, 2000)
Arsenio

Arsenio 'Sonny' Trinidad

 Archery Judge (1 episode, 2000)
Le Tuan

Le Tuan

 Fisherman / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Richard Burgi

Richard Burgi

 Poacher #1 (1 episode, 2001)
Endre Hules

Endre Hules

 Newscaster (1 episode, 2001)
Mohhib Jivan

Mohhib Jivan

 Yak (1 episode, 2001)
Moira Quirk

Moira Quirk

 Emu (1 episode, 2001)
Sophie Uliano

Sophie Uliano

 Fiona Gibson (1 episode, 2001)
Travis Davis

Travis Davis

 Male Reporter (1 episode, 2003)
Susannah Devereux

Susannah Devereux

 Penelope (1 episode, 2002)
Jack Angel

Jack Angel

 MacTavish (1 episode, 2003)
Didi Conn

Didi Conn

 Muskox #2 (1 episode, 2003)
Bob Delegall

Bob Delegall

 Moose (1 episode, 2003)
Christine Dunford

Christine Dunford

 Ms. Collins (1 episode, 2003)
Salome Jens

Salome Jens

 Humpback Whale (1 episode, 2003)
Lori Alan

Lori Alan

 Elder's Daughter (1 episode, 2004)
Holly Dorff

Holly Dorff

 Young Elephant (1 episode, 1998)
Lynn Milgrim

Lynn Milgrim

 Female Viscasha (1 episode, 1998)
Alfred Molina

Alfred Molina

 Elcio (1 episode, 1998)
Sheryl Lee Ralph

Sheryl Lee Ralph

 Lioness #2 (1 episode, 1998)
Courtney B. Vance

Courtney B. Vance

 Makai (1 episode, 1998)
Danny Cooksey

Danny Cooksey

 Wanuug (1 episode, 1999)
Sheena Easton

Sheena Easton

 Mother Kangaroo (1 episode, 1999)
Liz Georges

Liz Georges

 Female Seal #2 (1 episode, 1999)
Pam Grier

Pam Grier

 Mother Springbok (1 episode, 1999)
Anna Maria Horsford

Anna Maria Horsford

 Gola's Mother (1 episode, 1999)
Nick Jameson

Nick Jameson

 Hunters (1 episode, 1999)
Dana Kaminski

Dana Kaminski

 Gecko (1 episode, 1999)
Anna Katarina

Anna Katarina

 Leopard Mom / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Anne Lambton

Anne Lambton

 Sheeba (1 episode, 1999)
Vicki Lewis

Vicki Lewis

 Weasel (1 episode, 1999)
Debi Mazar

Debi Mazar

 Mongoose (1 episode, 1999)
Kathy Najimy

Kathy Najimy

 Ostrich #1 / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Max Perlich

Max Perlich

 Echidna (1 episode, 1999)
Lisa Raggio

Lisa Raggio

 Megapode Birds (1 episode, 1999)
Alan Rosenberg

Alan Rosenberg

 Hyena (1 episode, 1999)
Edmund L. Shaff

Edmund L. Shaff

 Crew / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Anthony Jesse Cruz

Anthony Jesse Cruz

 Miguel (1 episode, 2000)
Jorge Garcia

Jorge Garcia

 Ricardo (1 episode, 2000)
Steve Harris

Steve Harris

 Makai (1 episode, 2000)
Michael Horse

Michael Horse

 Wildlife Ranger Sam Rainwater (1 episode, 2000)
Robert Ito

Robert Ito

 Asian Black Bear (1 episode, 2000)
Cindy Lu

Cindy Lu

 Tashi (1 episode, 2000)
Peter MacNicol

Peter MacNicol

 Monkey / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Mary Kay Place

Mary Kay Place

 Nancy Tucker (1 episode, 2000)
Phil Proctor

Phil Proctor

 Body Builder / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Ray Ramillosa

Ray Ramillosa

 Singer (1 episode, 2000)
Jeremy Ratchford

Jeremy Ratchford

 Alligator (1 episode, 2000)
William Morgan Sheppard

William Morgan Sheppard

 Lead Jackal (1 episode, 2000)
Shaun Shimoda

Shaun Shimoda

 Kimo (1 episode, 2000)
Bernadette Sullivan

Bernadette Sullivan

 Mitzi Dash (1 episode, 2000)
Nancy Travis

Nancy Travis

 Cat (1 episode, 2000)
Lee Mary Weilnau

Lee Mary Weilnau

 Mrs. Trahn (1 episode, 2000)
Michael Winter

Michael Winter

 Adam (1 episode, 2000)
Ping Wu

Ping Wu

 Archer (1 episode, 2000)
Ifeoma Marie

Ifeoma Marie

 Female Sanctuary Worker (1 episode, 2001)
Scott Menville

Scott Menville

 Castorsky (1 episode, 2001)
Anjul Nigam

Anjul Nigam

 Pakistani Man / ... (1 episode, 2001)
Melendy Britt

Melendy Britt

 Fox (1 episode, 2003)
Patricia Cullen

Patricia Cullen

 Deanna Albright (1 episode, 2003)
Suzanne Kent

Suzanne Kent

 Karaoke Singer (1 episode, 2003)
Sandy Simpson

Sandy Simpson

 Jesse Horn (1 episode, 2003)
Hector Elizondo

Hector Elizondo

 Bald Eagle (1 episode, 2004)
Jeffrey Licon

Jeffrey Licon

 Male Cub (1 episode, 1998)
Danny Mann

Danny Mann

 Foundation Voice / ... (1 episode, 1998)
Iona Morris

Iona Morris

 Mother Elephant (1 episode, 1998)
Michael Stanton

Michael Stanton

 Male Viscasha (1 episode, 1998)
Curtis Williams

Curtis Williams

 Zola (1 episode, 1998)
Greg Ellis

Greg Ellis

 Bim / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Peter Franzén

Peter Franzén

 Guard (1 episode, 1999)
Jesse James

Jesse James

 Gola (1 episode, 1999)
Tom Kenny

Tom Kenny

 Joey (1 episode, 1999)
Susan Marque

Susan Marque

 Gazelle #1 (1 episode, 1999)
Grant Shaud

Grant Shaud

 Mr. Culpepper (1 episode, 1999)
Marcelo Tubert

Marcelo Tubert

 Official / ... (1 episode, 1999)
M. Emmet Walsh

M. Emmet Walsh

 Gemsbok #1 (1 episode, 1999)
Frank Welker

Frank Welker

 Macqaque Wallah / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Charles Adler

Charles Adler

 Wrestlers (1 episode, 2000)
Sebastian DeVicente

Sebastian DeVicente

 Antonio / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Mvusi Dlavana

Mvusi Dlavana

 Kung Villager (1 episode, 2000)
Alyson Hannigan

Alyson Hannigan

 Gerda (1 episode, 2000)
Hideo Kimura

Hideo Kimura

 Villager (1 episode, 2000)
Denise Lebre

Denise Lebre

 Marta (1 episode, 2000)
Michael Manasseri

Michael Manasseri

 Bing / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Kelly McGillis

Kelly McGillis

 Winema (1 episode, 2000)
Kellye Nakahara

Kellye Nakahara

 Yak (1 episode, 2000)
Doris Roberts

Doris Roberts

 Cow #1 (1 episode, 2000)
Mindy Sterling

Mindy Sterling

 Lemur #2 / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Tara Strong

Tara Strong

 Little Boy (1 episode, 2000)
Tuan Tran

Tuan Tran

 Kickboxing Instructor (1 episode, 2000)
Gale Van Cott

Gale Van Cott

 Activist #1 (1 episode, 2000)
Alex Veadov

Alex Veadov

 Yuri (1 episode, 2000)
Fredson Mayiek

Fredson Mayiek

 Male Sanctuary Worker (1 episode, 2001)
Tristan Rogers

Tristan Rogers

 Sam Gibson (1 episode, 2001)
Noor Shic

Noor Shic

 Pakistani Woman (1 episode, 2001)
Flo Di Re

Flo Di Re

 Muskox #1 (1 episode, 2003)
Swoosie Kurtz

Swoosie Kurtz

 Michelle Naidell (1 episode, 2003)
Daniel Riordan

Daniel Riordan

 Master of Ceremonies (1 episode, 2003)
Ruth de Sosa

Ruth de Sosa

 German Woman / ... (1 episode, 1998)
Sabrina Wiener

Sabrina Wiener

 Female Cub (1 episode, 1998)
Jonathan Joss

Jonathan Joss

 Mena Polar Bears / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Matt Kanen

Matt Kanen

 Official (1 episode, 1999)
Richard Kind

Richard Kind

 Lyrebird (1 episode, 1999)
Don Lake

Don Lake

 Harold Fervel (1 episode, 1999)
Wallace Langham

Wallace Langham

 Sven (1 episode, 1999)
Cody Lightning

Cody Lightning

 Jim (1 episode, 1999)
Drew Neumann

Drew Neumann

 Des Brodean (1 episode, 1999)
Patrick Pinney

Patrick Pinney

 MacWhirter / ... (1 episode, 1999)
April Winchell

April Winchell

 Gemsbok #2 (1 episode, 1999)
Linda Chi

Linda Chi

 Mongolian Girl (1 episode, 2000)
Vuyiswa Dlavana

Vuyiswa Dlavana

 Kung Villager (1 episode, 2000)
Efrain Figueroa

Efrain Figueroa

 Carlitos / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Benjamin Kane

Benjamin Kane

 Vietnamese Boy 1 (1 episode, 2000)
June Kyoto Lu

June Kyoto Lu

 Villager (1 episode, 2000)
William Marquez

William Marquez

 Truck Driver (1 episode, 2000)
Peter Onorati

Peter Onorati

 Pava (1 episode, 2000)
Pamala Tyson

Pamala Tyson

 Cow #2 / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Leeza Vinnichenko

Leeza Vinnichenko

 Svetlana (1 episode, 2000)
Donal Gibson

Donal Gibson

 Park Worker (1 episode, 2001)
Kelly Packard

Kelly Packard

 Nursery Attendant (1 episode, 2001)
Edita Brychta

Edita Brychta

 Hairy Highland Ox (1 episode, 2003)
Lynne Maclean

Lynne Maclean

 Female Reporter / ... (1 episode, 2003)
Chris Sarandon

Chris Sarandon

 Myka (1 episode, 2003)
Bill Fagerbakke

Bill Fagerbakke

 Dank (1 episode, 1999)
Aaron Spann

Aaron Spann

 Cub (1 episode, 1999)
Jay Thomas

Jay Thomas

 Bull Seal (1 episode, 1999)
Nick Wilder

Nick Wilder

 Olav (1 episode, 1999)
Connie Coe

Connie Coe

 Mongolian Girl (1 episode, 2000)
Brian Cummings

Brian Cummings

(1 episode, 2000)
Djimon Hounsou

Djimon Hounsou

 Villager (1 episode, 2000)
Caseline Thenjiwe Kunene

Caseline Thenjiwe Kunene

 Kung Villager (1 episode, 2000)
Orestes Matacena

Orestes Matacena

 Burro (1 episode, 2000)
Goh Misawa

Goh Misawa

 Villager (1 episode, 2000)
Brad Rowe

Brad Rowe

 Big Ibex (1 episode, 2000)
Lei Yin

Lei Yin

 Sonam (1 episode, 2000)
Austin Stoker

Austin Stoker

 Poacher #2 (1 episode, 2001)
Lizzie Murray

Lizzie Murray

 Earring Girl (1 episode, 2003)
Suzanna Voltaire

Suzanna Voltaire

 Anna (1 episode, 1999)
Raymond Ma

Raymond Ma

 Mongolian Man (1 episode, 2000)
Sibusiso Mathebula

Sibusiso Mathebula

 Kung Villager (1 episode, 2000)
Yûki Nagae

Yûki Nagae

 Villager (1 episode, 2000)
Steve Van Wormer

Steve Van Wormer

 Jason (1 episode, 2000)
Willie Wheaton

Willie Wheaton

 Bush Pig (1 episode, 2001)
Rita Wilson

Rita Wilson

 Kua (1 episode, 2003)
Russi Taylor

Russi Taylor

 Inga (1 episode, 1999)
Masami Saito

Masami Saito

 Villager (1 episode, 2000)
Gary Anthony Williams

Gary Anthony Williams

 Bushbuck / ... (1 episode, 2001)
Melissa Fahn

Melissa Fahn

 Katrina (1 episode, 1999)
Anne Rogers

Anne Rogers

 Queen Elizabeth (1 episode, 2003)
Allyce Beasley

Allyce Beasley

 Ground Finch / ... (1 episode, 1998)
Jeff Bennett

Jeff Bennett

 Officer (1 episode, 1998)
David Eccles

David Eccles

 Hippo (1 episode, 1998)
Wayne Federman

Wayne Federman

 Sea Lions (1 episode, 1998)
David Graf

David Graf

 Head Finch / ... (1 episode, 1998)
Jess Harnell

Jess Harnell

 Marsh Deer / ... (1 episode, 1998)
Estelle Harris

Estelle Harris

 Iguana / ... (1 episode, 1998)
Rosslynn Taylor Jordan

Rosslynn Taylor Jordan

 Tapir (1 episode, 1998)
David Paymer

David Paymer

 Finch / ... (1 episode, 1998)
Sally Struthers

Sally Struthers

 Iguanas / ... (1 episode, 1998)
Ron Fassler

Ron Fassler

 Tak (1 episode, 1999)
Henry Gibson

Henry Gibson

 Rhino (1 episode, 1999)
Andy Hirsch

Andy Hirsch

 Bryan (1 episode, 1999)
Nick Meaney

Nick Meaney

 Ryan (1 episode, 1999)
John Ales

John Ales

 Hartebeast / ... (1 episode, 2000)
June Angela

June Angela

 Arioka (1 episode, 2000)
Shaun Higgins

Shaun Higgins

 Bald Merchant / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Karen Huie

Karen Huie

 Tunga (1 episode, 2000)
Dana Lee

Dana Lee

 Terbish (1 episode, 2000)
Amy Margolis

Amy Margolis

 Amy (1 episode, 2000)
Mitzi McCall

Mitzi McCall

 Vulture (1 episode, 2000)
Kevin Michael Richardson

Kevin Michael Richardson

 Shaman (1 episode, 2000)
Marion Ross

Marion Ross

 Rebecca the Elephant Queen (1 episode, 2000)
Parry Shen

Parry Shen

 Dog (1 episode, 2000)
David Ogden Stiers

David Ogden Stiers

 Karroo (1 episode, 2000)
Tasia Valenza

Tasia Valenza

 Camel (1 episode, 2000)
Mae Whitman

Mae Whitman

 Antoinette (1 episode, 2000)
Adam Wylie

Adam Wylie

 Todd (1 episode, 2000)
Riley Brock

Riley Brock

 Child Lobster (1 episode, 2002)


Written by
Jeff Astrof

Jeff Astrof

(89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Gabor Csupo

Gabor Csupo

(89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Arlene Klasky

Arlene Klasky

(89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Steve Pepoon

Steve Pepoon

(89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Mike Sikowitz

Mike Sikowitz

(89 episodes, 1998-2004)
David Silverman

David Silverman

(89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Stephen Sustarsic

Stephen Sustarsic

(89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Mark Risley

Mark Risley

(88 episodes, 1998-2004)
David Regal

David Regal

(6 episodes, 1998-2001)
Joan Considine Johnson

Joan Considine Johnson

(6 episodes, 2000-2001)
Kate Boutilier

Kate Boutilier

(5 episodes, 1998-2000)
Jill Gorey

Jill Gorey

(4 episodes, 1998-2001)
Barbara Herndon

Barbara Herndon

(4 episodes, 1998-2001)
Monica Piper

Monica Piper

(4 episodes, 1998-1999)
David Rosenberg

David Rosenberg

(4 episodes, 2000-2004)
Adam Beechen

Adam Beechen

(3 episodes, 1998-2000)
Sheila M. Anthony

Sheila M. Anthony

(3 episodes, 1999-2003)
Sarah Jane Cunningham

Sarah Jane Cunningham

(3 episodes, 2000)
Mark Palmer

Mark Palmer

(2 episodes, 1998)
Tom Stern

Tom Stern

(2 episodes, 1998)
Peter Egan

Peter Egan

(2 episodes, 2000)