Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Directed by
Sylvia Keulen Sylvia Keulen
Carol Millican Carol Millican
Becky Bristow Becky Bristow
Mark Risley Mark Risley
Ron Noble Ron Noble
Frank Marino Frank Marino
Cathy Malkasian Cathy Malkasian


Starring
Lacey Chabert Lacey Chabert
 Eliza Thornberry / ... (90 episodes, 1998-2004)
Jodi Carlisle Jodi Carlisle
 Marianne Thornberry / ... (90 episodes, 1998-2004)
Tim Curry Tim Curry
 Nigel Thornberry / ... (90 episodes, 1998-2004)
Danielle Harris Danielle Harris
 Debbie Thornberry / ... (90 episodes, 1998-2004)
Tom Kane Tom Kane
 Darwin / ... (90 episodes, 1998-2004)
Flea Flea
 Donnie / ... (89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Keith Szarabajka Keith Szarabajka
 Kip / ... (8 episodes, 1998-1999)
Jonathan Taylor Thomas Jonathan Taylor Thomas
 Tyler Tucker (6 episodes, 2000)
Christopher Masterson Christopher Masterson
 Shane G. (5 episodes, 2003-2004)
Jerry Sroka Jerry Sroka
 Biederman / ... (5 episodes, 1999)
Dee Bradley Baker Dee Bradley Baker
 Crocodile #1 / ... (5 episodes, 1998-2000)
Michael Gough Michael Gough
 Conal / ... (4 episodes, 1999-2003)
Michael Jeter Michael Jeter
 Biederman (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Dionne Quan Dionne Quan
 Shi Shou / ... (4 episodes, 1998-2000)
Jeff Coopwood Jeff Coopwood
 Chief / ... (4 episodes, 1998-2000)
Gregg Berger Gregg Berger
 Doctor / ... (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Erick Avari Erick Avari
 Guard / ... (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Betty White Betty White
 Sophie Hunter / ... (3 episodes, 2000)
S. Scott Bullock S. Scott Bullock
 Forest Pig / ... (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Neil Dickson Neil Dickson
 Beefy Guard / ... (3 episodes, 1999-2003)
Jimmie Wood Jimmie Wood
 Bodyguard / ... (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Lynn Redgrave Lynn Redgrave
 Cordelia (2 episodes, 2003)
Thom Barry Thom Barry
 Jimal / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Roscoe Lee Browne Roscoe Lee Browne
 Goulam / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Nora Dunn Nora Dunn
 Female Officer / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Leila Kenzle Leila Kenzle
 Arctic Hare / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Arthur Burghardt Arthur Burghardt
 Big Buffalo / ... (2 episodes, 1998-2000)
Christina Milian Christina Milian
 Macqaque Wallah / ... (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Ling Bai Ling Bai
 Mei-Mei / ... (2 episodes, 2000)
David Huddleston David Huddleston
 Sea Tortoise / ... (2 episodes, 1998-2004)
David Gallagher David Gallagher
 Ben (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Cree Summer Cree Summer
 Feral Girl / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Conchata Ferrell Conchata Ferrell
 Grizzly Bear / ... (2 episodes, 2000-2003)
Candi Milo Candi Milo
 Capybara / ... (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Shannon Kenny Shannon Kenny
 Cody / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2001)
Lauri Johnson Lauri Johnson
 Female Seal #1 / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Alexandra Boyd Alexandra Boyd
 Maid / ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Dwight Schultz Dwight Schultz
 Customer / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Marabina Jaimes Marabina Jaimes
 Gabriella / ... (2 episodes, 1998-2000)
Maulik Pancholy Maulik Pancholy
 Construction Wallah / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Michael Moertl Michael Moertl
 Doorman / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Julia Nickson Julia Nickson
 Kid / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Chris Marquette Chris Marquette
 Kit / ... (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Bronson Pinchot Bronson Pinchot
 Franz Fensterkopf (2 episodes, 1999)
Warren Sroka Warren Sroka
 Dieter / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Marquise Wilson Marquise Wilson
 Juka (2 episodes, 1998-2000)
Jeremy Sisto Jeremy Sisto
 D.J. / ... (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Laraine Newman Laraine Newman
 Brianag / ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Dana Daurey Dana Daurey
 Liesl / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Darryl Theirse Darryl Theirse
 Dakobi / ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Nicholas Kadi Nicholas Kadi
 Marmoset / ... (2 episodes, 2001)
Xander Berkeley Xander Berkeley
 Barking Deer #2 / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Phil LaMarr Phil LaMarr
 Steamboat Captain / ... (2 episodes, 1998)
Tia Texada Tia Texada
 Santusa (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Christina Pickles Christina Pickles
 Mali (2 episodes, 2000)
Chad Lowe Chad Lowe
 Barking Deer #1 / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Andrea Thompson Andrea Thompson
 Zita (2 episodes, 2000)
Brock Peters Brock Peters
 Dr. Jomo / ... (2 episodes, 1998-2000)
Carl Lumbly Carl Lumbly
 Red Colobus Monkey / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jane Wiedlin Jane Wiedlin
 Phaedra (2 episodes, 2000)
Bradley Pierce Bradley Pierce
 Shango (2 episodes, 2000)
Jane Goodall Jane Goodall
 Herself (1 episode, 2001)
James Avery James Avery
 Gorilla (1 episode, 1998)
Jeff Bennett Jeff Bennett
 Officer (1 episode, 1998)
Georg Stanford Brown Georg Stanford Brown
 Kito (1 episode, 1998)
Yancy Butler Yancy Butler
 Tourist #3 (1 episode, 1998)
Bill Cobbs Bill Cobbs
 Chief (1 episode, 1998)
Jesse Corti Jesse Corti
 Crocodile #1 / ... (1 episode, 1998)
Dom DeLuise Dom DeLuise
 Baby Condor (1 episode, 1998)
Fernando Escandon Fernando Escandon
 Prof. Spinoza (1 episode, 1998)
Paul Greenberg Paul Greenberg
 Barno (1 episode, 1998)
Amir Aboulela Amir Aboulela
 Hakim (1 episode, 1999)
Dan Anders Dan Anders
 Klaus / ... (1 episode, 1999)
John Astin John Astin
 The Great Bangaboo (1 episode, 1999)
Ross Bagley Ross Bagley
 Hutu (1 episode, 1999)
Christine Belford Christine Belford
 Whale (1 episode, 1999)
Tom Chic Tom Chic
 Cable Man / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Michael Connor Michael Connor
 Guards (1 episode, 1999)
Tim Conway Tim Conway
 Jackal / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Grey DeLisle Grey DeLisle
 Gazelle #2 (1 episode, 1999)
Patti Deutsch Patti Deutsch
 Clan Hyena / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Phyllis Diller Phyllis Diller
 Sam (1 episode, 1999)
Katherine Helmond Katherine Helmond
 Dugong (1 episode, 1999)
William H. Macy William H. Macy
 Skoot (1 episode, 1999)
Rene Auberjonois Rene Auberjonois
 Merrick Dash (1 episode, 2000)
Camilla Belle Camilla Belle
 Calf (1 episode, 2000)
Alma Beltran Alma Beltran
 Rosario Vega (1 episode, 2000)
Jodi Benson Jodi Benson
 Mother Cheetah (1 episode, 2000)
Cam Brainard Cam Brainard
 TV Emcee (1 episode, 2000)
Beau Bridges Beau Bridges
 Hayden Adams (1 episode, 2000)
Ray Bumatai Ray Bumatai
 Geogi (1 episode, 2000)
George Cheung George Cheung
 Grandfather / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Chris Demetral Chris Demetral
 Mato (1 episode, 2000)
Kat Lehman Kat Lehman
 Octopus (1 episode, 2000)
David Michie David Michie
 Incan Man (1 episode, 2000)
Ron Perlman Ron Perlman
 Wild Horse (1 episode, 2000)
Josephine Bailey Josephine Bailey
 Blanche (1 episode, 2001)
Bill Brochtrup Bill Brochtrup
 Colin (1 episode, 2001)
Dimitri Diatchenko Dimitri Diatchenko
 Elder Beaver (1 episode, 2001)
Lucy Hagan Lucy Hagan
 Bethany Gibson (1 episode, 2001)
Darrin Conquer Darrin Conquer
 Cable Car Operator (1 episode, 2002)
Emily Bergl Emily Bergl
 Lisa Soderblom (1 episode, 2003)
Olivia d Olivia d'Abo
 Jao (1 episode, 1998)
Jess Harnell Jess Harnell
 Marsh Deer / ... (1 episode, 1998)
Jackie Harris Jackie Harris
 Pippo (1 episode, 1998)
John Kassir John Kassir
 El Gordita (1 episode, 1998)
Eartha Kitt Eartha Kitt
 Lioness #1 (1 episode, 1998)
Andrea Martin Andrea Martin
 Mother Condor (1 episode, 1998)
Erik von Detten Erik von Detten
 Adolescent Jaguar (1 episode, 1998)
Gil Birmingham Gil Birmingham
 Jim's Dad (1 episode, 1999)
Max Brooks Max Brooks
 Lead Dog (1 episode, 1999)
Christine Cavanaugh Christine Cavanaugh
 Short Tail Macqaque (1 episode, 1999)
Greg Eagles Greg Eagles
 Giraffe / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Ethan Embry Ethan Embry
 Ned Fervel (1 episode, 1999)
Craig Ferguson Craig Ferguson
 Jope (1 episode, 1999)
Erv Immeman Erv Immeman
 Radio Guy (1 episode, 1999)
Chaim Girafi Chaim Girafi
 Arabic Wallah (1 episode, 1999)
Harvey Korman Harvey Korman
 Earl (1 episode, 1999)
Sam McMurray Sam McMurray
 Flip (1 episode, 1999)
Howard Morris Howard Morris
 Lion #1 / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Robert Morse Robert Morse
 Jake (1 episode, 1999)
Pamela Adlon Pamela Adlon
 Tano (1 episode, 2000)
Zoe Adnopoz Zoe Adnopoz
 Kalla (1 episode, 2000)
Edward Asner Edward Asner
 Frank Hunter (1 episode, 2000)
Dan Bucatinsky Dan Bucatinsky
 Ramon (1 episode, 2000)
Michael Conner Michael Conner
 Crocodile #2 / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Jamie Cronin Jamie Cronin
 Lena (1 episode, 2000)
Roberto Cruz Roberto Cruz
 Alberto (1 episode, 2000)
Timothy Dang Timothy Dang
 Fareri Farani (1 episode, 2000)
Chelsea Emata Chelsea Emata
 Ling (1 episode, 2000)
Takayo Fischer Takayo Fischer
 Red Panda (1 episode, 2000)
Adrienne Frantz Adrienne Frantz
 Inga (1 episode, 2000)
Patricia Herd Patricia Herd
 Miss Wentworth (1 episode, 2000)
Amy Leland Amy Leland
 Monkey / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Karen Maruyama Karen Maruyama
 Leopard (1 episode, 2000)
Martin Mull Martin Mull
 Dennis Tucker (1 episode, 2000)
Michael Rosenbaum Michael Rosenbaum
 Tom Ravenhearst (1 episode, 2000)
Barbara Sammeth Barbara Sammeth
 Ostrich (1 episode, 2000)
Arsenio Arsenio 'Sonny' Trinidad
 Archery Judge (1 episode, 2000)
Le Tuan Le Tuan
 Fisherman / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Richard Burgi Richard Burgi
 Poacher #1 (1 episode, 2001)
Endre Hules Endre Hules
 Newscaster (1 episode, 2001)
Mohhib Jivan Mohhib Jivan
 Yak (1 episode, 2001)
Moira Quirk Moira Quirk
 Emu (1 episode, 2001)
Sophie Uliano Sophie Uliano
 Fiona Gibson (1 episode, 2001)
Travis Davis Travis Davis
 Male Reporter (1 episode, 2003)
Susannah Devereux Susannah Devereux
 Penelope (1 episode, 2002)
Jack Angel Jack Angel
 MacTavish (1 episode, 2003)
Didi Conn Didi Conn
 Muskox #2 (1 episode, 2003)
Bob Delegall Bob Delegall
 Moose (1 episode, 2003)
Christine Dunford Christine Dunford
 Ms. Collins (1 episode, 2003)
Salome Jens Salome Jens
 Humpback Whale (1 episode, 2003)
Lori Alan Lori Alan
 Elder's Daughter (1 episode, 2004)
Holly Dorff Holly Dorff
 Young Elephant (1 episode, 1998)
Lynn Milgrim Lynn Milgrim
 Female Viscasha (1 episode, 1998)
Alfred Molina Alfred Molina
 Elcio (1 episode, 1998)
Sheryl Lee Ralph Sheryl Lee Ralph
 Lioness #2 (1 episode, 1998)
Courtney B. Vance Courtney B. Vance
 Makai (1 episode, 1998)
Danny Cooksey Danny Cooksey
 Wanuug (1 episode, 1999)
Sheena Easton Sheena Easton
 Mother Kangaroo (1 episode, 1999)
Liz Georges Liz Georges
 Female Seal #2 (1 episode, 1999)
Pam Grier Pam Grier
 Mother Springbok (1 episode, 1999)
Anna Maria Horsford Anna Maria Horsford
 Gola's Mother (1 episode, 1999)
Nick Jameson Nick Jameson
 Hunters (1 episode, 1999)
Dana Kaminski Dana Kaminski
 Gecko (1 episode, 1999)
Anna Katarina Anna Katarina
 Leopard Mom / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Anne Lambton Anne Lambton
 Sheeba (1 episode, 1999)
Vicki Lewis Vicki Lewis
 Weasel (1 episode, 1999)
Debi Mazar Debi Mazar
 Mongoose (1 episode, 1999)
Kathy Najimy Kathy Najimy
 Ostrich #1 / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Max Perlich Max Perlich
 Echidna (1 episode, 1999)
Lisa Raggio Lisa Raggio
 Megapode Birds (1 episode, 1999)
Alan Rosenberg Alan Rosenberg
 Hyena (1 episode, 1999)
Edmund L. Shaff Edmund L. Shaff
 Crew / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Anthony Jesse Cruz Anthony Jesse Cruz
 Miguel (1 episode, 2000)
Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia
 Ricardo (1 episode, 2000)
Steve Harris Steve Harris
 Makai (1 episode, 2000)
Michael Horse Michael Horse
 Wildlife Ranger Sam Rainwater (1 episode, 2000)
Robert Ito Robert Ito
 Asian Black Bear (1 episode, 2000)
Cindy Lu Cindy Lu
 Tashi (1 episode, 2000)
Peter MacNicol Peter MacNicol
 Monkey / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Mary Kay Place Mary Kay Place
 Nancy Tucker (1 episode, 2000)
Phil Proctor Phil Proctor
 Body Builder / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Ray Ramillosa Ray Ramillosa
 Singer (1 episode, 2000)
Jeremy Ratchford Jeremy Ratchford
 Alligator (1 episode, 2000)
William Morgan Sheppard William Morgan Sheppard
 Lead Jackal (1 episode, 2000)
Shaun Shimoda Shaun Shimoda
 Kimo (1 episode, 2000)
Bernadette Sullivan Bernadette Sullivan
 Mitzi Dash (1 episode, 2000)
Nancy Travis Nancy Travis
 Cat (1 episode, 2000)
Lee Mary Weilnau Lee Mary Weilnau
 Mrs. Trahn (1 episode, 2000)
Michael Winter Michael Winter
 Adam (1 episode, 2000)
Ping Wu Ping Wu
 Archer (1 episode, 2000)
Ifeoma Marie Ifeoma Marie
 Female Sanctuary Worker (1 episode, 2001)
Scott Menville Scott Menville
 Castorsky (1 episode, 2001)
Anjul Nigam Anjul Nigam
 Pakistani Man / ... (1 episode, 2001)
Melendy Britt Melendy Britt
 Fox (1 episode, 2003)
Patricia Cullen Patricia Cullen
 Deanna Albright (1 episode, 2003)
Suzanne Kent Suzanne Kent
 Karaoke Singer (1 episode, 2003)
Sandy Simpson Sandy Simpson
 Jesse Horn (1 episode, 2003)
Hector Elizondo Hector Elizondo
 Bald Eagle (1 episode, 2004)
Jeffrey Licon Jeffrey Licon
 Male Cub (1 episode, 1998)
Danny Mann Danny Mann
 Foundation Voice / ... (1 episode, 1998)
Iona Morris Iona Morris
 Mother Elephant (1 episode, 1998)
Michael Stanton Michael Stanton
 Male Viscasha (1 episode, 1998)
Curtis Williams Curtis Williams
 Zola (1 episode, 1998)
Peter Franzén Peter Franzén
 Guard (1 episode, 1999)
Jesse James Jesse James
 Gola (1 episode, 1999)
Tom Kenny Tom Kenny
 Joey (1 episode, 1999)
Susan Marque Susan Marque
 Gazelle #1 (1 episode, 1999)
Greg Ellis Greg Ellis
 Bim / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Grant Shaud Grant Shaud
 Mr. Culpepper (1 episode, 1999)
Marcelo Tubert Marcelo Tubert
 Official / ... (1 episode, 1999)
M. Emmet Walsh M. Emmet Walsh
 Gemsbok #1 (1 episode, 1999)
Frank Welker Frank Welker
 Macqaque Wallah / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Charles Adler Charles Adler
 Wrestlers (1 episode, 2000)
Sebastian DeVicente Sebastian DeVicente
 Antonio / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Mvusi Dlavana Mvusi Dlavana
 Kung Villager (1 episode, 2000)
Alyson Hannigan Alyson Hannigan
 Gerda (1 episode, 2000)
Hideo Kimura Hideo Kimura
 Villager (1 episode, 2000)
Denise Lebre Denise Lebre
 Marta (1 episode, 2000)
Michael Manasseri Michael Manasseri
 Bing / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Kelly McGillis Kelly McGillis
 Winema (1 episode, 2000)
Kellye Nakahara Kellye Nakahara
 Yak (1 episode, 2000)
Doris Roberts Doris Roberts
 Cow #1 (1 episode, 2000)
Mindy Sterling Mindy Sterling
 Lemur #2 / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Tara Strong Tara Strong
 Little Boy (1 episode, 2000)
Tuan Tran Tuan Tran
 Kickboxing Instructor (1 episode, 2000)
Gale Van Cott Gale Van Cott
 Activist #1 (1 episode, 2000)
Alex Veadov Alex Veadov
 Yuri (1 episode, 2000)
Fredson Mayiek Fredson Mayiek
 Male Sanctuary Worker (1 episode, 2001)
Tristan Rogers Tristan Rogers
 Sam Gibson (1 episode, 2001)
Noor Shic Noor Shic
 Pakistani Woman (1 episode, 2001)
Flo Di Re Flo Di Re
 Muskox #1 (1 episode, 2003)
Swoosie Kurtz Swoosie Kurtz
 Michelle Naidell (1 episode, 2003)
Daniel Riordan Daniel Riordan
 Master of Ceremonies (1 episode, 2003)
Ruth de Sosa Ruth de Sosa
 German Woman / ... (1 episode, 1998)
Sabrina Wiener Sabrina Wiener
 Female Cub (1 episode, 1998)
Jonathan Joss Jonathan Joss
 Mean Polar Bears / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Matt Kanen Matt Kanen
 Official (1 episode, 1999)
Richard Kind Richard Kind
 Lyrebird (1 episode, 1999)
Don Lake Don Lake
 Harold Fervel (1 episode, 1999)
Wallace Langham Wallace Langham
 Sven (1 episode, 1999)
Cody Lightning Cody Lightning
 Jim (1 episode, 1999)
Drew Neumann Drew Neumann
 Des Brodean (1 episode, 1999)
Patrick Pinney Patrick Pinney
 MacWhirter / ... (1 episode, 1999)
April Winchell April Winchell
 Gemsbok #2 (1 episode, 1999)
Linda Chi Linda Chi
 Mongolian Girl (1 episode, 2000)
Vuyiswa Dlavana Vuyiswa Dlavana
 Kung Villager (1 episode, 2000)
Efrain Figueroa Efrain Figueroa
 Carlitos / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Benjamin Kane Benjamin Kane
 Vietnamese Boy 1 (1 episode, 2000)
June Kyoto Lu June Kyoto Lu
 Villager (1 episode, 2000)
William Marquez William Marquez
 Truck Driver (1 episode, 2000)
Peter Onorati Peter Onorati
 Pava (1 episode, 2000)
Pamala Tyson Pamala Tyson
 Cow #2 / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Leeza Vinnichenko Leeza Vinnichenko
 Svetlana (1 episode, 2000)
Donal Gibson Donal Gibson
 Park Worker (1 episode, 2001)
Kelly Packard Kelly Packard
 Nursery Attendant (1 episode, 2001)
Edita Brychta Edita Brychta
 Hairy Highland Ox (1 episode, 2003)
Lynne Maclean Lynne Maclean
 Female Reporter / ... (1 episode, 2003)
Chris Sarandon Chris Sarandon
 Myka (1 episode, 2003)
Bill Fagerbakke Bill Fagerbakke
 Dank (1 episode, 1999)
Aaron Spann Aaron Spann
 Cub (1 episode, 1999)
Jay Thomas Jay Thomas
 Bull Seal (1 episode, 1999)
Nick Wilder Nick Wilder
 Olav (1 episode, 1999)
Connie Coe Connie Coe
 Mongolian Girl (1 episode, 2000)
Brian Cummings Brian Cummings
(1 episode, 2000)
Djimon Hounsou Djimon Hounsou
 Villager (1 episode, 2000)
Caseline Thenjiwe Kunene Caseline Thenjiwe Kunene
 Kung Villager (1 episode, 2000)
Orestes Matacena Orestes Matacena
 Burro (1 episode, 2000)
Goh Misawa Goh Misawa
 Villager (1 episode, 2000)
Brad Rowe Brad Rowe
 Big Ibex (1 episode, 2000)
Lei Yin Lei Yin
 Sonam (1 episode, 2000)
Austin Stoker Austin Stoker
 Poacher #2 (1 episode, 2001)
Lizzie Murray Lizzie Murray
 Earring Girl (1 episode, 2003)
Filippo Valle Filippo Valle
 Marco (1 episode, 2003)
Rosslynn Taylor Jordan Rosslynn Taylor Jordan
 Tapir (1 episode, 1998)
Suzanna Voltaire Suzanna Voltaire
 Anna (1 episode, 1999)
Raymond Ma Raymond Ma
 Mongolian Man (1 episode, 2000)
Sibusiso Mathebula Sibusiso Mathebula
 Kung Villager (1 episode, 2000)
Yûki Nagae Yûki Nagae
 Villager (1 episode, 2000)
Steve Van Wormer Steve Van Wormer
 Jason (1 episode, 2000)
Willie Wheaton Willie Wheaton
 Bush Pig (1 episode, 2001)
Rita Wilson Rita Wilson
 Kua (1 episode, 2003)
Russi Taylor Russi Taylor
 Inga (1 episode, 1999)
Masami Saito Masami Saito
 Villager (1 episode, 2000)
Gary Anthony Williams Gary Anthony Williams
 Bushbuck / ... (1 episode, 2001)
Melissa Fahn Melissa Fahn
 Katrina (1 episode, 1999)
Anne Rogers Anne Rogers
 Queen Elizabeth (1 episode, 2003)
Allyce Beasley Allyce Beasley
 Ground Finch / ... (1 episode, 1998)
David Eccles David Eccles
 Hippo (1 episode, 1998)
Wayne Federman Wayne Federman
 Sea Lions (1 episode, 1998)
David Graf David Graf
 Head Finch / ... (1 episode, 1998)
Estelle Harris Estelle Harris
 Iguana / ... (1 episode, 1998)
David Paymer David Paymer
 Finch / ... (1 episode, 1998)
Sally Struthers Sally Struthers
 Iguanas / ... (1 episode, 1998)
Ron Fassler Ron Fassler
 Tak (1 episode, 1999)
Henry Gibson Henry Gibson
 Rhino (1 episode, 1999)
Andy Hirsch Andy Hirsch
 Bryan (1 episode, 1999)
Nick Meaney Nick Meaney
 Ryan (1 episode, 1999)
John Ales John Ales
 Hartebeast / ... (1 episode, 2000)
June Angela June Angela
 Arioka (1 episode, 2000)
Shaun Higgins Shaun Higgins
 Bald Merchant / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Karen Huie Karen Huie
 Tunga (1 episode, 2000)
Dana Lee Dana Lee
 Terbish (1 episode, 2000)
Amy Margolis Amy Margolis
 Amy (1 episode, 2000)
Mitzi McCall Mitzi McCall
 Vulture (1 episode, 2000)
Kevin Michael Richardson Kevin Michael Richardson
 Shaman (1 episode, 2000)
Marion Ross Marion Ross
 Rebecca the Elephant Queen (1 episode, 2000)
Parry Shen Parry Shen
 Dog (1 episode, 2000)
David Ogden Stiers David Ogden Stiers
 Karroo (1 episode, 2000)
Tasia Valenza Tasia Valenza
 Camel (1 episode, 2000)
Mae Whitman Mae Whitman
 Antoinette (1 episode, 2000)
Adam Wylie Adam Wylie
 Todd (1 episode, 2000)
Riley Brock Riley Brock
 Child Lobster (1 episode, 2002)


Written by
Jeff Astrof Jeff Astrof
(89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Gabor Csupo Gabor Csupo
(89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Arlene Klasky Arlene Klasky
(89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Steve Pepoon Steve Pepoon
(89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Mike Sikowitz Mike Sikowitz
(89 episodes, 1998-2004)
David Silverman David Silverman
(89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Stephen Sustarsic Stephen Sustarsic
(89 episodes, 1998-2004)
Mark Risley Mark Risley
(88 episodes, 1998-2004)
David Regal David Regal
(6 episodes, 1998-2001)
Joan Considine Johnson Joan Considine Johnson
(6 episodes, 2000-2001)
Kate Boutilier Kate Boutilier
(5 episodes, 1998-2000)
Jill Gorey Jill Gorey
(4 episodes, 1998-2001)
Barbara Herndon Barbara Herndon
(4 episodes, 1998-2001)
Monica Piper Monica Piper
(4 episodes, 1998-1999)
David Rosenberg David Rosenberg
(4 episodes, 2000-2004)
Adam Beechen Adam Beechen
(3 episodes, 1998-2000)
Sheila M. Anthony Sheila M. Anthony
(3 episodes, 1999-2003)
Sarah Jane Cunningham Sarah Jane Cunningham
(3 episodes, 2000)
Mark Palmer Mark Palmer
(2 episodes, 1998)
Tom Stern Tom Stern
(2 episodes, 1998)
Peter Egan Peter Egan
(2 episodes, 2000)


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block