Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Cast and credits of Plebania

Plebania
Directed by
Tomasz Szafranski

Tomasz Szafranski

Jerzy Lukaszewicz

Jerzy Lukaszewicz

Kazimierz Tarnas

Kazimierz Tarnas

Iwona Siekierzynska

Iwona Siekierzynska

Ryszard Brylski

Ryszard Brylski

Ewa Pytka

Ewa Pytka

Kinga Lewinska

Kinga Lewinska

Janusz Dymek

Janusz Dymek

Jacek Lenczowski

Jacek Lenczowski

Jerzy Sztwiertnia

Jerzy Sztwiertnia



Starring
Wlodzimierz Matuszak

Wlodzimierz Matuszak

 Father Antoni Wójtowicz (617 episodes, 2000-2007)
Ewa Kurylo

Ewa Kurylo

 Halina Sroka / ... (410 episodes, 2000-2007)
Katarzyna Laniewska

Katarzyna Laniewska

 Józefina Lasek (368 episodes, 2000-2007)
Bernadetta Machala-Krzeminska

Bernadetta Machala-Krzeminska

 Krystyna Cieplak-Walencik (362 episodes, 2000-2007)
Malgorzata Teodorska

Malgorzata Teodorska

 Irka Tosiek (314 episodes, 2001-2007)
Radoslaw Poplonikowski

Radoslaw Poplonikowski

 Józef Piecuch / ... (263 episodes, 2000-2007)
Maciej Wilewski

Maciej Wilewski

 Osa (215 episodes, 2000-2007)
Wojciech Dabrowski

Wojciech Dabrowski

 Piotr Wojciechowski (209 episodes, 2000-2007)
Wojciech Blach

Wojciech Blach

 Jerzy Tosiek (178 episodes, 2000-2007)
Agnieszka Wlodarczyk

Agnieszka Wlodarczyk

 Wiktoria 'Wiki' Potoczna / ... (177 episodes, 2001-2007)
Joanna Pietronska

Joanna Pietronska

 Hanka Tosiek / ... (166 episodes, 2000-2007)
Bogdan Brzyski

Bogdan Brzyski

 Father Adam Potoczny / ... (157 episodes, 2002-2007)
Karolina Muszalak

Karolina Muszalak

 Angelika Tracz (141 episodes, 2000-2004)
Anna Samusionek

Anna Samusionek

 Konstancja Rozwadowska-Malek (134 episodes, 2003-2006)
Urszula Debska

Urszula Debska

 Karolina Wojciechowska (115 episodes, 2000-2007)
Dorota Nowakowska

Dorota Nowakowska

 Wala Kalygina (105 episodes, 2004-2007)
Marcin Krawczyk

Marcin Krawczyk

 Father Antoni Król (98 episodes, 2004-2007)
Malgorzata Potocka

Malgorzata Potocka

 Malgorzata Górna-Tosiek (91 episodes, 2002-2007)
Maciej Damiecki

Maciej Damiecki

 Jan Grzyb (73 episodes, 2000-2007)
Henryk Golebiewski

Henryk Golebiewski

 Kazimierz Machejko (68 episodes, 2002-2007)
Katarzyna Maternowska

Katarzyna Maternowska

 Renata Bednarek (58 episodes, 2001-2006)
Dorota Nikiporczyk

Dorota Nikiporczyk

 Ewa Sroka / ... (52 episodes, 2000-2006)
Adam Bauman

Adam Bauman

 Karol Sanecki (51 episodes, 2002-2007)
Patrycja Szczepanowska

Patrycja Szczepanowska

 Joanna Skiba / ... (44 episodes, 2005-2007)
Maria Ciunelis

Maria Ciunelis

 Zofia Toskowa (43 episodes, 2000-2002)
Stanislaw Pak

Stanislaw Pak

 Poldek Nowacki / ... (42 episodes, 2001-2006)
Marek Frackowiak

Marek Frackowiak

 Henryk / ... (42 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jaroslaw Gruda

Jaroslaw Gruda

 Kazimierz Mulak / ... (41 episodes, 2002-2006)
Maciej Konopinski

Maciej Konopinski

 Maciek (41 episodes, 2005-2006)
Marcin Pietowski

Marcin Pietowski

 Father Artur Górecki (38 episodes, 2004-2005)
Sylwia Wysocka

Sylwia Wysocka

 Dr. Barbara Lasek Wojciechowska / ... (34 episodes, 2000-2007)
Gabriela Pietrucha

Gabriela Pietrucha

 Lucynka (34 episodes, 2001-2006)
Izabela Dabrowska

Izabela Dabrowska

 Katarzyna Machejkowa / ... (33 episodes, 2003-2007)
Mariusz Wojciechowski

Mariusz Wojciechowski

 Jan Cieplak / ... (33 episodes, 2000-2003)
Aneta Zajac

Aneta Zajac

 Aneta Kurowska (29 episodes, 2002-2004)
Zbigniew Dziduch

Zbigniew Dziduch

 Remek (26 episodes, 2000-2005)
Witold Ermow

Witold Ermow

 Jan Malecki (26 episodes, 2002-2003)
Maciej Golebiowski

Maciej Golebiowski

 Waldemar Sleboda (25 episodes, 2002-2007)
Artur Krajewski

Artur Krajewski

 Filip Mlynarczyk (25 episodes, 2003-2004)
Jacek Mikolajczak

Jacek Mikolajczak

 Marek (24 episodes, 2005-2006)
Monika Kisla

Monika Kisla

 Maryla (23 episodes, 2000-2004)
Robert Tondera

Robert Tondera

 Father Mundek / ... (23 episodes, 2001-2005)
Malgorzata Rudzka

Malgorzata Rudzka

 Jadwiga Mulakowa / ... (23 episodes, 2002-2005)
Sylwester Maciejewski

Sylwester Maciejewski

 Stefan Martyniuk (22 episodes, 2003-2006)
Tomasz Mandes

Tomasz Mandes

 Karol Chylinski / ... (22 episodes, 2004-2007)
Hanna Kochanska

Hanna Kochanska

 Izabela Koziol (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Bernadetta Komiago

Bernadetta Komiago

 Barmaid Teresa / ... (21 episodes, 2000-2004)
Jolanta Grusznic

Jolanta Grusznic

 Hela / ... (21 episodes, 2002-2006)
Przemyslaw Stippa

Przemyslaw Stippa

 Marcin (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Wanda Elbinska-Robaczewska

Wanda Elbinska-Robaczewska

 Lila (20 episodes, 2001-2004)
Ewa Zlotowska

Ewa Zlotowska

 Sister Klara / ... (20 episodes, 2002-2006)
Wojciech Alaborski

Wojciech Alaborski

 Tadeusz Grzyb / ... (20 episodes, 2003-2004)
Pawel Iwanicki

Pawel Iwanicki

 Czarek Jablonski (20 episodes, 2004-2006)
Krzysztof Janczar

Krzysztof Janczar

 Jurij (19 episodes, 2004-2005)
Karolina Dryzner

Karolina Dryzner

 Zuza (19 episodes, 2005-2006)
Waldemar Czyszak

Waldemar Czyszak

 Maliszewski (18 episodes, 2003-2007)
Aldona Orman

Aldona Orman

 Wiola (18 episodes, 2004-2005)
Joanna Kwiatkowska-Zdun

Joanna Kwiatkowska-Zdun

 Sister Tekla (17 episodes, 2005-2007)
Maria Garbowska

Maria Garbowska

 Marcelina Prokopiukowa (17 episodes, 2000-2001)
Maciej Zakoscielny

Maciej Zakoscielny

 Marek Bednarek (16 episodes, 2001-2002)
Krzysztof Bien

Krzysztof Bien

 Wiktor Groblewski (16 episodes, 2002-2003)
Olgierd Lukaszewicz

Olgierd Lukaszewicz

 Aleks Lubiniecki (16 episodes, 2002-2003)
Izabela Kuna

Izabela Kuna

 Bozena Paprocka (16 episodes, 2004)
Katarzyna Skarzanka

Katarzyna Skarzanka

 Wanda (16 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jadwiga Gryn

Jadwiga Gryn

 Martyna (16 episodes, 2006-2007)
Maria Konarowska

Maria Konarowska

 Julia (16 episodes, 2006)
Andrzej Oksza-Lapicki

Andrzej Oksza-Lapicki

 Czesio (16 episodes, 2006)
Grzegorz Stosz

Grzegorz Stosz

 Kacper Wlodarski (16 episodes, 2006)
Bozena Dykiel

Bozena Dykiel

 Maria Potoczna (15 episodes, 2002-2003)
Ryszard Sobolewski

Ryszard Sobolewski

 Pawel Horyniuk (15 episodes, 2001-2003)
Ewa Pajak

Ewa Pajak

 Various characters (15 episodes, 2002-2006)
Andrzej Szopa

Andrzej Szopa

 Franciszek Pietak (15 episodes, 2003-2007)
Krystyna Feldman

Krystyna Feldman

 Gienia (15 episodes, 2003)
Arkadiusz Glogowski

Arkadiusz Glogowski

 Lukasz Rogulski / ... (15 episodes, 2004-2006)
Iwona Fornalczyk

Iwona Fornalczyk

 Elzbieta (14 episodes, 2002-2003)
Gabriela Czyzewska

Gabriela Czyzewska

 Iga (14 episodes, 2004)
Tomasz Schimscheiner

Tomasz Schimscheiner

 Jaroslaw Andruszczak (13 episodes, 2001)
Beata Tyszkiewicz

Beata Tyszkiewicz

 Nina Jedrzejewicz (13 episodes, 2003-2005)
Leon Charewicz

Leon Charewicz

 Ryszard Wisniak (13 episodes, 2005-2006)
Ryszard Barycz

Ryszard Barycz

 Edward (13 episodes, 2005)
Maria Klejdysz

Maria Klejdysz

 Zdzislawa Pietakowa / ... (12 episodes, 2002-2005)
Maria Mamona

Maria Mamona

 Helena Wisniakowa (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Tadeusz Paradowicz

Tadeusz Paradowicz

 Robert (12 episodes, 2005)
Andrzej Hausner

Andrzej Hausner

 Danila Sawczenko (12 episodes, 2006)
Dorota Grzelak

Dorota Grzelak

 Danuta (11 episodes, 2003-2004)
Katarzyna Lukaszynska

Katarzyna Lukaszynska

 Bozena Paprocka (11 episodes, 2004-2006)
Agnieszka Wielgosz

Agnieszka Wielgosz

 Beata (11 episodes, 2005-2006)
Natalia Rybicka

Natalia Rybicka

 Marta (11 episodes, 2005)
Andrzej Dabrowski

Andrzej Dabrowski

 Rafal Przewozniak (10 episodes, 2000-2006)
Marcin Chochlew

Marcin Chochlew

 Ryszard Chodeluk (10 episodes, 2001-2003)
Bartlomiej Magdziarz

Bartlomiej Magdziarz

 Henryk Grzyb (10 episodes, 2002-2004)
Andzelika Piechowiak

Andzelika Piechowiak

 Ania / ... (10 episodes, 2004-2006)
Wojciech Chorazy

Wojciech Chorazy

 Wladek / ... (10 episodes, 2005-2006)
Katarzyna Bargielowska

Katarzyna Bargielowska

 Emilia Kowalik (10 episodes, 2006)
Weronika Ksiazkiewicz

Weronika Ksiazkiewicz

 Ola, Irka's sister (9 episodes, 2003-2004)
Piotr Polk

Piotr Polk

 Andrzej Zagórski / ... (8 episodes, 2001-2005)
Vladimir Abramushkin

Vladimir Abramushkin

 Lolek (8 episodes, 2000-2001)
Tomasz Sobczak

Tomasz Sobczak

 Robert (8 episodes, 2001)
Ewa Oksza-Lapicka

Ewa Oksza-Lapicka

 Marciniakowa / ... (8 episodes, 2002-2006)
Tomasz Grochoczynski

Tomasz Grochoczynski

 Wladyslaw Sleboda (8 episodes, 2002-2005)
Krzysztof Ibisz

Krzysztof Ibisz

 Krzysztof Baranski (8 episodes, 2002)
Czeslaw Majewski

Czeslaw Majewski

 Witold Maria Maestro Dab-Debicki / ... (8 episodes, 2002)
Krzysztof Cybinski

Krzysztof Cybinski

 Rysiek (8 episodes, 2006)
Kazimierz Mazur

Kazimierz Mazur

 Marciniak (7 episodes, 2000-2004)
Andrzej Mlynarczyk

Andrzej Mlynarczyk

 Jacek Lenarczyk (7 episodes, 2002)
Monika Zalewska

Monika Zalewska

 Joanna Kozak (7 episodes, 2003)
Krystyna Rutkowska

Krystyna Rutkowska

 Bryziakowa / ... (7 episodes, 2004-2006)
Jan Jurewicz

Jan Jurewicz

 Edek (7 episodes, 2004)
Krzysztof Kalczynski

Krzysztof Kalczynski

 Waldi (7 episodes, 2004)
Joanna Szurmiej

Joanna Szurmiej

 Stanislawa Moron (7 episodes, 2005-2006)
Miroslaw Konarowski

Miroslaw Konarowski

 Waldemar Wójcik (7 episodes, 2006)
Grzegorz Kulikowski

Grzegorz Kulikowski

 Bolek Kowalik / ... (7 episodes, 2006)
Dorota Piasecka

Dorota Piasecka

 Nurse / ... (6 episodes, 2000-2003)
Igor Przegrodzki

Igor Przegrodzki

 Bishop (6 episodes, 2001-2005)
Waldemar Obloza

Waldemar Obloza

 Doctor in psychiatrich hospital (6 episodes, 2001-2002)
Magdalena Ostolska

Magdalena Ostolska

 Ela Wozniakowa / ... (6 episodes, 2002-2006)
Piotr Rzymyszkiewicz

Piotr Rzymyszkiewicz

 Wojtek / ... (6 episodes, 2002-2005)
Katarzyna Skolimowska

Katarzyna Skolimowska

 Ula / ... (6 episodes, 2002-2005)
Zofia Perczynska

Zofia Perczynska

 Kazia (6 episodes, 2003-2004)
Piotr Beluch

Piotr Beluch

 Bishop's Secretary / ... (6 episodes, 2004-2006)
Zofia Czerwinska

Zofia Czerwinska

 Postwoman (6 episodes, 2004-2006)
Agata Stawarz

Agata Stawarz

 Aldona Skiba (6 episodes, 2004-2005)
Sebastian Stegmann

Sebastian Stegmann

 Max Schmidt (6 episodes, 2004-2005)
Jan Mayzel

Jan Mayzel

 Tadeusz (6 episodes, 2004)
Dariusz Kowalski

Dariusz Kowalski

 Janusz Tracz (5 episodes, 2006)
Zofia Plewinska

Zofia Plewinska

 Róza (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
Elzbieta Jagielska

Elzbieta Jagielska

 Komorska (5 episodes, 2000-2003)
Eugeniusz Malinowski

Eugeniusz Malinowski

 Bolek (5 episodes, 2000-2001)
Tadeusz Wojtych

Tadeusz Wojtych

 Stefan Wojdyllo (5 episodes, 2001-2005)
Jerzy Lazewski

Jerzy Lazewski

 Aleksander Zaruba (5 episodes, 2001-2003)
Andrzej Musial

Andrzej Musial

 Dr. Jan Maria Piotrowski (5 episodes, 2001)
Piotr Pregowski

Piotr Pregowski

 Boleslaw Bednarek (5 episodes, 2002)
Pawel Smagala

Pawel Smagala

 Darek Kurkiewicz (5 episodes, 2002)
Monika Dryl

Monika Dryl

 Iva (5 episodes, 2003-2004)
Paulina Kinaszewska

Paulina Kinaszewska

 Ula (5 episodes, 2003)
Anna Piróg

Anna Piróg

 Jolanta Stolarek (5 episodes, 2003)
Piotr Wiszniowski

Piotr Wiszniowski

 Poldek / ... (5 episodes, 2004-2005)
Wojciech Billip

Wojciech Billip

 Leszek (5 episodes, 2004)
Slawomir Smoczynski

Slawomir Smoczynski

 Bogdan (5 episodes, 2004)
Robert Majewski

Robert Majewski

 Rafal (5 episodes, 2005-2006)
Mariusz Siudzinski

Mariusz Siudzinski

 Wiesiek (5 episodes, 2005-2006)
Tomasz Gut

Tomasz Gut

 Olek (5 episodes, 2005)
Ireneusz Czop

Ireneusz Czop

 Konrad (5 episodes, 2006)
Michal Kula

Michal Kula

 Kostia Sawczenko (5 episodes, 2006)
Rafal Dziwisz

Rafal Dziwisz

 Tracz's Attorney (4 episodes, 2006)
Barbara Zielinska

Barbara Zielinska

 Zofia Grzybowa (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Tomasz Kalczynski

Tomasz Kalczynski

 Policeman (4 episodes, 2002-2003)
Piotr Grabowski

Piotr Grabowski

 Kostek (4 episodes, 2002)
Magdalena Mirek

Magdalena Mirek

 Public Prosecutor / ... (4 episodes, 2002)
Piotr Kazimierski

Piotr Kazimierski

 Chowaniec / ... (4 episodes, 2003-2005)
Stanislaw Brudny

Stanislaw Brudny

 Jan Kosecki (4 episodes, 2003)
Teresa Szmigielówna

Teresa Szmigielówna

 Stefcia (4 episodes, 2003)
Michal Dworczyk

Michal Dworczyk

 Roman (4 episodes, 2004)
Barbara Horawianka

Barbara Horawianka

 Irena Rozicka (4 episodes, 2004)
Remigiusz Jankowski

Remigiusz Jankowski

 Sect's member (4 episodes, 2004)
Beata Schimscheiner

Beata Schimscheiner

 Beata (4 episodes, 2004)
Pawel Pabisiak

Pawel Pabisiak

 Staszek Paprocki (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jacek Braciak

Jacek Braciak

 Marian Wozniak (4 episodes, 2005)
Józef Fryzlewicz

Józef Fryzlewicz

 Wiciak (4 episodes, 2005)
Danuta Borsuk

Danuta Borsuk

 Chowancowa (4 episodes, 2006)
Andrzej Deskur

Andrzej Deskur

 Father Pawel (4 episodes, 2006)
Stanislaw Górka

Stanislaw Górka

 Zbigniew Sroka (4 episodes, 2006)
Artur Janusiak

Artur Janusiak

 Coach (4 episodes, 2006)
Miroslaw Jekot

Miroslaw Jekot

 Irek (4 episodes, 2006)
Bernard Kierat

Bernard Kierat

 Borun's Man (4 episodes, 2006)
Marek Pituch

Marek Pituch

 Father Jacek Brzezinski (4 episodes, 2006)
Ilja Zmiejew

Ilja Zmiejew

 Igor Borun (4 episodes, 2006)
Dorota Pomykala

Dorota Pomykala

 Grazyna Baczynska / ... (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
Maria Kowalik

Maria Kowalik

 Public Prosecutor (3 episodes, 2006)
Marek Bogucki

Marek Bogucki

 Wojtek (3 episodes, 2000-2002)
Kasia Olasz

Kasia Olasz

(3 episodes, 2001-2005)
John Edmondson

John Edmondson

 Aram Herszfeld / ... (3 episodes, 2001-2003)
Ewa Lorska

Ewa Lorska

 Bogucka (3 episodes, 2001)
Anna Kekus

Anna Kekus

 Nun Bernadetta (3 episodes, 2002-2004)
Andrzej Chudy

Andrzej Chudy

 Waldemar Kurowski (3 episodes, 2002-2003)
Lech Ordon

Lech Ordon

 Stefan Bednarek (3 episodes, 2002)
Renata Kretówna

Renata Kretówna

 Jadzia (3 episodes, 2003)
Slawomira Lozinska

Slawomira Lozinska

 Dobroslawa Stolarek (3 episodes, 2003)
Aleksandra Koncewicz

Aleksandra Koncewicz

 Maria / ... (3 episodes, 2004-2006)
Adrian Perdjon

Adrian Perdjon

 Henryk Grzyb / ... (3 episodes, 2004-2006)
Magdalena Dabrowska

Magdalena Dabrowska

 Monika (3 episodes, 2004-2005)
Tadeusz Hanusek

Tadeusz Hanusek

 Maciej (3 episodes, 2004-2005)
Julia Rosnowska

Julia Rosnowska

 Sylwia Jedrzejewicz (3 episodes, 2004-2005)
Piotr Duda

Piotr Duda

 Member of sect (3 episodes, 2004)
Lech Dyblik

Lech Dyblik

 Kazimierz Jaskula (3 episodes, 2004)
Roksana Krzeminska

Roksana Krzeminska

 Vera (3 episodes, 2004)
Jerzy Lapinski

Jerzy Lapinski

 Wladek (3 episodes, 2004)
Dorota Maciejewska

Dorota Maciejewska

 Nurse (3 episodes, 2004)
Krystyna Marynowska

Krystyna Marynowska

 Lodzia (3 episodes, 2004)
Tomasz Wiecek

Tomasz Wiecek

 Teacher (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Krzysztof Szczerbinski

Krzysztof Szczerbinski

 Tomek (3 episodes, 2005)
Wojciech Walasik

Wojciech Walasik

 Mietek (3 episodes, 2005)
Joanna Król

Joanna Król

(3 episodes, 2006)
Magdalena Olszewska

Magdalena Olszewska

 TV Reporter (3 episodes, 2006)
Brygida Turowska

Brygida Turowska

 Manager (3 episodes, 2006)
Mariusz Witkowski

Mariusz Witkowski

 Wojtek (3 episodes, 2006)
Jerzy Rogalski

Jerzy Rogalski

 Antoni Tosiek (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Michal Piela

Michal Piela

 Grzesio / ... (2 episodes, 2001-2003)
Miroslawa Nyckowska

Miroslawa Nyckowska

 Jola / ... (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Przemyslaw Dabrowski

Przemyslaw Dabrowski

 Marek (2 episodes, 2001)
Tomasz Gesikowski

Tomasz Gesikowski

 Policeman (2 episodes, 2001)
Przemyslaw Modliszewski

Przemyslaw Modliszewski

(2 episodes, 2001)
Lech Mackiewicz

Lech Mackiewicz

 Jerzy / ... (2 episodes, 2002-2007)
Leszek Abrahamowicz

Leszek Abrahamowicz

 Policeman (2 episodes, 2002-2005)
Barbara Babilinska

Barbara Babilinska

 Jadzia (2 episodes, 2002)
Anita Jancia

Anita Jancia

 Mother (2 episodes, 2002)
Malgorzata Lewinska

Malgorzata Lewinska

 Francoise (2 episodes, 2002)
Zbigniew Moskal

Zbigniew Moskal

 Wladyslaw Grzdyl (2 episodes, 2002)
Hanna Sleszynska

Hanna Sleszynska

 Alina Bednarkowa (2 episodes, 2002)
Aleksander Trabczynski

Aleksander Trabczynski

 Father Jarek (2 episodes, 2002)
Robert Ostolski

Robert Ostolski

 Luczak (2 episodes, 2003-2005)
Agata Pruchniewska

Agata Pruchniewska

(2 episodes, 2003-2005)
Pawel Tucholski

Pawel Tucholski

 Male Nurse (2 episodes, 2003-2005)
Marta Borowska

Marta Borowska

 Lupa (2 episodes, 2003)
Kinga Ciesielska

Kinga Ciesielska

 Customer / ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Ewa Decówna

Ewa Decówna

 Zyta (2 episodes, 2003)
Fabian Kiebicz

Fabian Kiebicz

 Stasio (2 episodes, 2003)
Sebastian Konrad

Sebastian Konrad

 Jan Kozlowski (2 episodes, 2003)
Marcin Kwasny

Marcin Kwasny

 Irek (2 episodes, 2003)
Stefan Popkowski

Stefan Popkowski

 Doctor (2 episodes, 2003)
Rafal Sisicki

Rafal Sisicki

 Guard (2 episodes, 2003)
Dorota Zieciowska

Dorota Zieciowska

 Ala (2 episodes, 2003)
Piotr Nowak

Piotr Nowak

 Driver / ... (2 episodes, 2004-2006)
Czeslaw Bogdanski

Czeslaw Bogdanski

 Photographer (2 episodes, 2004-2005)
Elzbieta Jarosik

Elzbieta Jarosik

 Arguing Woman / ... (2 episodes, 2004-2005)
Tomasz Kubiatowicz

Tomasz Kubiatowicz

 Fireman (2 episodes, 2004-2005)
Pawel Nowisz

Pawel Nowisz

 Zygmunt Skiba (2 episodes, 2004-2005)
Urszula Bartos-Gesikowska

Urszula Bartos-Gesikowska

 Girl (2 episodes, 2004)
Hanna Chojnacka

Hanna Chojnacka

 Maria Jaskulowa (2 episodes, 2004)
Arkadiusz Detmer

Arkadiusz Detmer

 Ola's Boyfriend (2 episodes, 2004)
Ireneusz Dydlinski

Ireneusz Dydlinski

 Wojciech Jedrzejewicz (2 episodes, 2004)
Elzbieta Kilarska

Elzbieta Kilarska

 Tosia (2 episodes, 2004)
Lech Lotocki

Lech Lotocki

 Stefan (2 episodes, 2004)
Agnieszka Mandat-Grabka

Agnieszka Mandat-Grabka

 Majewska / ... (2 episodes, 2004)
Juliusz Rodziewicz

Juliusz Rodziewicz

 Stefan (2 episodes, 2004)
Aleksander Skowronski

Aleksander Skowronski

 Siwy (2 episodes, 2004)
Jerzy Próchnicki

Jerzy Próchnicki

 Parish Council's Member (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Magda Teresa Wójcik

Magda Teresa Wójcik

 Hanna (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Grzegorz Emanuel

Grzegorz Emanuel

 Bogdan (2 episodes, 2005)
Karolina Jozwiak

Karolina Jozwiak

(2 episodes, 2005)
Marek Kasprzyk

Marek Kasprzyk

 Mirek Nowak (2 episodes, 2005)
Jerzy Moes

Jerzy Moes

 Father Stefan (2 episodes, 2005)
Waldemar Walisiak

Waldemar Walisiak

 Kuc (2 episodes, 2005)
Barbara Burska

Barbara Burska

 Inspector Sokól (2 episodes, 2006)
Aleksandra Ciejek

Aleksandra Ciejek

 Angelika Tracz (2 episodes, 2006)
Wojciech Duryasz

Wojciech Duryasz

 Bishop (2 episodes, 2006)
Magdalena Gnatowska

Magdalena Gnatowska

(2 episodes, 2006)
Jan Hencz

Jan Hencz

 Martyna's Uncle (2 episodes, 2006)
Beata Kowalska

Beata Kowalska

 Ula (2 episodes, 2006)
Andrzej Niemirski

Andrzej Niemirski

 Inspector Wisniewski (2 episodes, 2006)
Maria Szadkowska-Malinowska

Maria Szadkowska-Malinowska

 Rabecka / ... (2 episodes, 2006)
Rafal Cieszynski

Rafal Cieszynski

 Iwo (2 episodes, 2007)
Irena Karel

Irena Karel

 Janina Borosiukowa (1 episode, 2007)
Alzbeta Lenska

Alzbeta Lenska

 Director's assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Janusz Michalowski

Janusz Michalowski

 Dr. Jakub Blumental (1 episode, 2006)
Katarzyna Kwiatkowska

Katarzyna Kwiatkowska

 Iza Kurkowska (1 episode, 2000)
Joanna Borer

Joanna Borer

 Basia (1 episode, 2001)
Andrzej Brzeski

Andrzej Brzeski

 Pawlowski (1 episode, 2001)
Zygmunt Fok

Zygmunt Fok

 Stach (1 episode, 2001)
Maciej Kowalewski

Maciej Kowalewski

 Policeman (1 episode, 2001)
Bernard Michalski

Bernard Michalski

 Eugeniusz Prokopiuk (1 episode, 2001)
Waldemar Prokopowicz

Waldemar Prokopowicz

 Man (1 episode, 2001)
Tadeusz Sokolowski

Tadeusz Sokolowski

 Drinking man (1 episode, 2001)
Marzena Trybala

Marzena Trybala

 Regina Mielczarek (1 episode, 2001)
Piotr Warszawski

Piotr Warszawski

 Gangster (1 episode, 2001)
Witold Wielinski

Witold Wielinski

 Jacek (1 episode, 2001)
Robert Wrzosek

Robert Wrzosek

(1 episode, 2001)
Stanislaw Wyszynski

Stanislaw Wyszynski

 Man (1 episode, 2001)
Elzbieta Czerwinska

Elzbieta Czerwinska

 Boss (1 episode, 2002)
Sebastian Domagala

Sebastian Domagala

 Waldemar Marczuk (1 episode, 2002)
Bohdan Ejmont

Bohdan Ejmont

 Head of a Ward (1 episode, 2002)
Monika Jarosinska

Monika Jarosinska

 Shop Assistant (1 episode, 2002)
Anna Lenartowicz

Anna Lenartowicz

 Jadzia (1 episode, 2002)
Andrzej Piszczatowski

Andrzej Piszczatowski

 Notary Galazka (1 episode, 2002)
Cezary Poks

Cezary Poks

 Waiter #1 (1 episode, 2002)
Jacek Poks

Jacek Poks

 Waiter #2 (1 episode, 2002)
Maciej Robakiewicz

Maciej Robakiewicz

 Priest (1 episode, 2002)
Ewa Skarzanka

Ewa Skarzanka

 Woman at the Bus Stop (1 episode, 2002)
Mariusz Slupinski

Mariusz Slupinski

 Arek (1 episode, 2002)
Waclaw Szklarski

Waclaw Szklarski

 Michalski (1 episode, 2002)
Katarzyna Dudzinska

Katarzyna Dudzinska

 Julka (1 episode, 2003)
Marlena Durda

Marlena Durda

 Violetta Nowak (1 episode, 2003)
Edyta Herbus

Edyta Herbus

 Girl (1 episode, 2003)
Jan Janga-Tomaszewski

Jan Janga-Tomaszewski

 Stefan Stolarek (1 episode, 2003)
Andrzej Jurek

Andrzej Jurek

 Poker Player #1 (1 episode, 2003)
Mikolaj Klimek

Mikolaj Klimek

 Poker Player #2 (1 episode, 2003)
Irena Kownas

Irena Kownas

 Badowska (1 episode, 2003)
Mariusz Krzeminski

Mariusz Krzeminski

 Nowak (1 episode, 2003)
Mariusz Leszczynski

Mariusz Leszczynski

(1 episode, 2003)
Artur Lodyga

Artur Lodyga

 Driver (1 episode, 2003)
Miroslaw Oczkos

Miroslaw Oczkos

 Guard (1 episode, 2003)
Hanna Piaseczna

Hanna Piaseczna

 Zosia (1 episode, 2003)
Monika Pikula

Monika Pikula

(1 episode, 2003)
Jacek Radzinski

Jacek Radzinski

 Irek's friend (1 episode, 2003)
Malgorzata Socha

Malgorzata Socha

 Flower Shop's Customer (1 episode, 2003)
Jan Tadeusz Stanislawski

Jan Tadeusz Stanislawski

 Jan Kamil Pytlakowski (1 episode, 2003)
Andrzej Szczytko

Andrzej Szczytko

 Konstancja's Husband (1 episode, 2003)
Pawel Szwed

Pawel Szwed

 Driver (1 episode, 2003)
Dariusz Toczek

Dariusz Toczek

 Wieslaw (1 episode, 2003)
Marek Zeranski

Marek Zeranski

(1 episode, 2003)
Mateusz Banasiuk

Mateusz Banasiuk

 Boy (1 episode, 2004)
Stanislaw Biczysko

Stanislaw Biczysko

 Doctor (1 episode, 2004)
Pawel Domagala

Pawel Domagala

 Boy (1 episode, 2004)
Beata Fido

Beata Fido

 Jolka (1 episode, 2004)
Elzbieta Gaertner

Elzbieta Gaertner

 Sister Marta (1 episode, 2004)
Radoslaw Garncarek

Radoslaw Garncarek

 Mietek (1 episode, 2004)
Anna Gornostaj

Anna Gornostaj

 Jadzia (1 episode, 2004)
Slawomir Holland

Slawomir Holland

 Shop Assistant (1 episode, 2004)
Diana Kadlubowska

Diana Kadlubowska

 Beata (1 episode, 2004)
Joanna Kasperska

Joanna Kasperska

 Grazyna (1 episode, 2004)
Jan Kozaczuk

Jan Kozaczuk

 Lysy (1 episode, 2004)
Malgorzata Lesniewska

Malgorzata Lesniewska

 Stenia (1 episode, 2004)
Anna Lopatowska

Anna Lopatowska

(1 episode, 2004)
Olga Milaszewska

Olga Milaszewska

 Dziunia (1 episode, 2004)
Mieczyslaw Moranski

Mieczyslaw Moranski

 Jakub (1 episode, 2004)
Zuzanna Paluch

Zuzanna Paluch

 Ewa Jedrzejewicz (1 episode, 2004)
Arkadiusz Perdjon

Arkadiusz Perdjon

 Henryk Grzyb (1 episode, 2004)
Hanna Polk

Hanna Polk

 Marta (1 episode, 2004)
Malgorzata Puzio

Malgorzata Puzio

(1 episode, 2004)
Miroslaw Siedler

Miroslaw Siedler

 Father Marek (1 episode, 2004)
Krystyna Wolanska

Krystyna Wolanska

 Waliszewska (1 episode, 2004)
Andrzej Zólkiewski

Andrzej Zólkiewski

 Attorney (1 episode, 2004)
Monika Ambroziak

Monika Ambroziak

 Russian Woman (1 episode, 2005)
Alan Andersz

Alan Andersz

 Boy (1 episode, 2005)
Michal Aniol

Michal Aniol

 Notary (1 episode, 2005)
Violetta Arlak

Violetta Arlak

 Patient (1 episode, 2005)
Jolanta Banak

Jolanta Banak

 Lidia Martyniukowa (1 episode, 2005)
Monika Buchowiec

Monika Buchowiec

 Lukasz's Student (1 episode, 2005)
Marek Cichucki

Marek Cichucki

(1 episode, 2005)
Andrzej Debski

Andrzej Debski

 Wiktor (1 episode, 2005)
Ryszard Jablonski

Ryszard Jablonski

(1 episode, 2005)
Jolanta Janiczak

Jolanta Janiczak

 Arleta Wisniakówna (1 episode, 2005)
Boguslawa Jantos

Boguslawa Jantos

 Dorota (1 episode, 2005)
Ewa Kania

Ewa Kania

 Magda (1 episode, 2005)
Magdalena Komornicka

Magdalena Komornicka

 Dance Teacher (1 episode, 2005)
Zbigniew Kozlowski

Zbigniew Kozlowski

 Priest (1 episode, 2005)
Miroslawa Krajewska

Miroslawa Krajewska

(1 episode, 2005)
Bartlomiej Krat

Bartlomiej Krat

 Pawel (1 episode, 2005)
Andrzej Krucz

Andrzej Krucz

 Priest (1 episode, 2005)
Anna Lucinska

Anna Lucinska

 Julka (1 episode, 2005)
Barbara Majewska

Barbara Majewska

 Loda (1 episode, 2005)
Robert Mazurkiewicz

Robert Mazurkiewicz

(1 episode, 2005)
Izabela Nowakowska

Izabela Nowakowska

 Shop assistant (1 episode, 2005)
Jerzy Pal

Jerzy Pal

(1 episode, 2005)
Mariusz Pilawski

Mariusz Pilawski

 Majster (1 episode, 2005)
Robert Rogalski

Robert Rogalski

 Client of (1 episode, 2005)
Rafal Sadowski

Rafal Sadowski

 Darek (1 episode, 2005)
Tomasz Sapryk

Tomasz Sapryk

 Trzmielina (1 episode, 2005)
Krystyna Staroscik

Krystyna Staroscik

 Woman (1 episode, 2005)
Marek Wojciechowski

Marek Wojciechowski

(1 episode, 2005)
Tomasz Zaród

Tomasz Zaród

(1 episode, 2005)
Elzbieta Zawistowska

Elzbieta Zawistowska

(1 episode, 2005)
Józef Zbiróg

Józef Zbiróg

 Leon Wisniak (1 episode, 2005)
Dariusz Blazejewski

Dariusz Blazejewski

 Miro (1 episode, 2006)
Anna Borowiec

Anna Borowiec

 Tolakowa (1 episode, 2006)
Maria Broniewska

Maria Broniewska

 Stenia (1 episode, 2006)
Robert Brzezinski Jr.

Robert Brzezinski Jr.

(1 episode, 2006)
Paulina Chapko

Paulina Chapko

 Girl (1 episode, 2006)
Przemyslaw Chojeta

Przemyslaw Chojeta

 Jacek (1 episode, 2006)
Wojciech Czerwinski

Wojciech Czerwinski

 'Krzywy' (1 episode, 2006)
Jerzy Góralczyk

Jerzy Góralczyk

 Maciek (1 episode, 2006)
Mieczyslaw Kadlubowski

Mieczyslaw Kadlubowski

 Delivery Man (1 episode, 2006)
Elzbieta Kaminska

Elzbieta Kaminska

(1 episode, 2006)
Piotr Kazmierczak

Piotr Kazmierczak

 Clerk at jeweller's store (1 episode, 2006)
Robert Kibalski

Robert Kibalski

 Policeman (1 episode, 2006)
Martyna Kliszewska

Martyna Kliszewska

 Woman (1 episode, 2006)
Stefan Knothe

Stefan Knothe

 Judge (1 episode, 2006)
Wojciech Kobialko

Wojciech Kobialko

 Adamiak (1 episode, 2006)
Karolina Nolbrzak

Karolina Nolbrzak

 Daria (1 episode, 2006)
Andrzej Pieczynski

Andrzej Pieczynski

 Doctor (1 episode, 2006)
Przemyslaw Redkowski

Przemyslaw Redkowski

(1 episode, 2006)
Igor Sawin

Igor Sawin

 Father Kuc (1 episode, 2006)
Elzbieta Sloboda

Elzbieta Sloboda

 Client (1 episode, 2006)
Karol Stepkowski

Karol Stepkowski

 Attorney (1 episode, 2006)
Julia Balsewicz

Julia Balsewicz

 Jowita (1 episode, 2007)
Jacek Dziegiel

Jacek Dziegiel

 Policeman (1 episode, 2007)
Karina Kunkiewicz

Karina Kunkiewicz

 Stylist (1 episode, 2007)
Katarzyna Kurylonska

Katarzyna Kurylonska

 Shop assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Konrad Marszalek

Konrad Marszalek

 Tymon (1 episode, 2007)
Agnieszka Orynska

Agnieszka Orynska

 Assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Iwona Sitkowska

Iwona Sitkowska

 Sylwia, Pietak's wife (1 episode, 2007)
Robert Zoledziewski

Robert Zoledziewski

 Director (1 episode, 2007)
Pawel Gedlek

Pawel Gedlek

 Roman Borosiuk #1 (2000-2004) (unknown episodes)
January Brunov

January Brunov

 Dr. Michal Lenarczyk (2000-2002) (unknown episodes)
Joanna Trzepiecinska

Joanna Trzepiecinska

 Anna Stajniak (2000-2002) (unknown episodes)
Waldemar Barwinski

Waldemar Barwinski

 Slawomir Stajniak (2000-2001) (unknown episodes)
Zdzislaw Wardejn

Zdzislaw Wardejn

 Norbert Borosiuk (2002-2004) (unknown episodes)
Pawel Burczyk

Pawel Burczyk

 Roman Borosiuk #2 (2004-) (unknown episodes)
Grazyna Barszczewska

Grazyna Barszczewska

 Eugenia Piecuch (unknown episodes)
Stanislaw Jaskulka

Stanislaw Jaskulka

 Zenon Walencik (unknown episodes)
Weronika Marczuk-Pazura

Weronika Marczuk-Pazura

 Wiera (unknown episodes)
Isabella Orlowska

Isabella Orlowska

 Gaska (unknown episodes)
Jerzy Tkaczyk

Jerzy Tkaczyk

 Old Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Patryk Andrzejczak

Patryk Andrzejczak

 Andrzej Stanoch (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)


Written by
Miroslaw Bork

Miroslaw Bork

(unknown episodes)
Stanislaw Krzeminski

Stanislaw Krzeminski

(unknown episodes)
Olaf Olszewski

Olaf Olszewski

(unknown episodes)
Ewa Popiolek

Ewa Popiolek

(unknown episodes)