Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Directed by
Ellen S. Pressman Ellen S. Pressman
Michael Gershman Michael Gershman
Regis Kimble Regis Kimble


Starring
Sarah Michelle Gellar Sarah Michelle Gellar
 Buffy Summers / ... (145 episodes, 1996-2003)
Nicholas Brendon Nicholas Brendon
 Xander Harris (145 episodes, 1996-2003)
Alyson Hannigan Alyson Hannigan
 Willow Rosenberg (144 episodes, 1997-2003)
Anthony Head Anthony Head
 Rupert Giles (123 episodes, 1996-2003)
James Marsters James Marsters
 Spike (97 episodes, 1997-2003)
Emma Caulfield Emma Caulfield
 Anya (85 episodes, 1998-2003)
Michelle Trachtenberg Michelle Trachtenberg
 Dawn Summers (66 episodes, 2000-2003)
David Boreanaz David Boreanaz
 Angel / ... (59 episodes, 1997-2003)
Kristine Sutherland Kristine Sutherland
 Joyce Summers (58 episodes, 1997-2002)
Charisma Carpenter Charisma Carpenter
 Cordelia Chase (58 episodes, 1996-2002)
Amber Benson Amber Benson
 Tara Maclay (47 episodes, 1999-2002)
Seth Green Seth Green
 Daniel Osbourne (40 episodes, 1997-2000)
Marc Blucas Marc Blucas
 Riley Finn (31 episodes, 1999-2002)
Danny Strong Danny Strong
 Jonathan Levinson (29 episodes, 1996-2003)
Tom Lenk Tom Lenk
 Andrew Wells / ... (27 episodes, 2000-2003)
Eliza Dushku Eliza Dushku
 Faith / ... (20 episodes, 1998-2003)
Armin Shimerman Armin Shimerman
 Principal Snyder (19 episodes, 1997-2000)
Juliet Landau Juliet Landau
 Drusilla (17 episodes, 1997-2003)
Adam Busch Adam Busch
 Warren Meers (16 episodes, 2001-2003)
Mercedes McNab Mercedes McNab
 Harmony Kendall (16 episodes, 1996-2001)
Robia LaMorte Robia LaMorte
 Jenny Calendar (14 episodes, 1997-1998)
Charlie Weber Charlie Weber
 Ben (14 episodes, 2000-2001)
Harry Groener Harry Groener
 Mayor Richard Wilkins (15 episodes, 1998-2003)
D.B. Woodside D.B. Woodside
 Principal Robin Wood (14 episodes, 2002-2003)
Clare Kramer Clare Kramer
 Glory (13 episodes, 2000-2002)
Iyari Limon Iyari Limon
 Kennedy (13 episodes, 2002-2003)
Bailey Chase Bailey Chase
 Graham Miller (13 episodes, 1999-2000)
Leonard Roberts Leonard Roberts
 Forrest Gates (12 episodes, 1999-2000)
Sarah Hagan Sarah Hagan
 Amanda (10 episodes, 2002-2003)
Alexis Denisof Alexis Denisof
 Wesley Wyndam-Pryce (9 episodes, 1999)
George Hertzberg George Hertzberg
 Adam (9 episodes, 2000-2002)
Lindsay Crouse Lindsay Crouse
 Professor Maggie Walsh (9 episodes, 1999-2000)
Mark Metcalf Mark Metcalf
 The Master (9 episodes, 1997-2002)
Elizabeth Anne Allen Elizabeth Anne Allen
 Amy Madison (8 episodes, 1997-2003)
Indigo Indigo
 Rona (8 episodes, 2003)
Jason Hall Jason Hall
 Devon MacLeish (8 episodes, 1997-1999)
James Charles Leary James Charles Leary
 Clem / ... (8 episodes, 2001-2003)
Felicia Day Felicia Day
 Vi (8 episodes, 2003)
Kali Rocha Kali Rocha
 Halfrek / ... (7 episodes, 2000-2002)
Andrew J. Ferchland Andrew J. Ferchland
 Collin (6 episodes, 1997)
Julie Benz Julie Benz
 Darla (6 episodes, 1996-2000)
Troy Blendell Troy Blendell
 Jinx (6 episodes, 2001)
Larry Bagby Larry Bagby
 Larry Blaisdell (6 episodes, 1997-1999)
Camden Toy Camden Toy
 Ubervamp / ... (6 episodes, 1999-2003)
Todd Duffey Todd Duffey
 Murk (6 episodes, 2001)
Kristy Wu Kristy Wu
 Chao-Ahn (6 episodes, 2003)
Adam Kaufman Adam Kaufman
 Parker Abrams (5 episodes, 1999)
Nathan Fillion Nathan Fillion
 Caleb (5 episodes, 2003)
K. Todd Freeman K. Todd Freeman
 Mr. Trick (6 episodes, 1998-1999)
Saverio Guerra Saverio Guerra
 Willy the Snitch (5 episodes, 1997-2000)
Clara Bryant Clara Bryant
 Molly (5 episodes, 2002-2003)
Ethan Erickson Ethan Erickson
 Percy West (5 episodes, 1999-2000)
Dean Butler Dean Butler
 Hank Summers (5 episodes, 1997-2002)
Ken Lerner Ken Lerner
 Principal Bob Flutie (4 episodes, 1997)
Robin Sachs Robin Sachs
 Ethan Rayne (4 episodes, 1997-2000)
Brian Thompson Brian Thompson
 Luke / ... (4 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jeff Kober Jeff Kober
 Rack / ... (4 episodes, 1999-2002)
Andy Umberger Andy Umberger
 D'Hoffryn (4 episodes, 1999-2002)
Jack Plotnick Jack Plotnick
 Deputy Mayor Allan Finch (7 episodes, 1998-1999)
James Lurie James Lurie
 Mr. Miller (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Geoff Meed Geoff Meed
 Mag / ... (4 episodes, 1996-2001)
Randy Thompson Randy Thompson
 Dr. Kriegel / ... (4 episodes, 2000-2001)
Rob Nagle Rob Nagle
 Robson (4 episodes, 2002-2003)
Fab Filippo Fab Filippo
 Scott Hope (3 episodes, 1998)
Conor O Conor O'Farrell
 Colonel McNamara (3 episodes, 2000)
Bianca Lawson Bianca Lawson
 Kendra (3 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jack Stehlin Jack Stehlin
 Dr. Angelman (3 episodes, 2000)
James MacDonald James MacDonald
 Detective Stein (3 episodes, 1997-1999)
Kevin Weisman Kevin Weisman
 Dreg (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Steven W. Bailey Steven W. Bailey
 Cave Demon (3 episodes, 2002)
Amelinda Embry Amelinda Embry
 Katrina Silber (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Joel Grey Joel Grey
 Doc (3 episodes, 2001)
Harris Yulin Harris Yulin
 Quentin Travers (4 episodes, 1999-2002)
Bob Morrisey Bob Morrisey
 Crazy #1 / ... (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Phina Oruche Phina Oruche
 Olivia (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Sharon Ferguson Sharon Ferguson
 Primitive (5 episodes, 2000-2003)
Justin Gorence Justin Gorence
 Orlando (3 episodes, 2001)
Amy Powell Amy Powell
 Reporter / ... (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Walter Borchert Walter Borchert
 Demon #2 / ... (3 episodes, 1999-2001)
Megan Gray Megan Gray
 Sandy (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Dania Ramirez Dania Ramirez
 Caridad (3 episodes, 2003)
Paul Bates Paul Bates
 Crazy #2 / ... (3 episodes, 2001)
Mary Wilcher Mary Wilcher
 Shannon (3 episodes, 2003)
Lisa Ann Cabasa Lisa Ann Cabasa
 Injured Girl (3 episodes, 2003)
Carl J. Johnson Carl J. Johnson
 Crazy #3 / ... (3 episodes, 2001)
Paige Moss Paige Moss
 Veruca (3 episodes, 1999)
Max Perlich Max Perlich
 Whistler (2 episodes, 1998)
Dagney Kerr Dagney Kerr
 Kathy Newman (2 episodes, 1999)
Abraham Benrubi Abraham Benrubi
 Olaf (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Franc Ross Franc Ross
 Razor (2 episodes, 2001)
Jeremy Ratchford Jeremy Ratchford
 Lyle Gorch (2 episodes, 1998)
Azura Skye Azura Skye
 Cassie Newton (2 episodes, 2002)
Kelly Connell Kelly Connell
 Norman Pfister (2 episodes, 1997)
Eric Saiet Eric Saiet
 Dalton (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Rob Benedict Rob Benedict
 Jape (2 episodes, 2000)
Nick Chinlund Nick Chinlund
 Major Ellis (2 episodes, 2000)
Cynthia Lamontagne Cynthia Lamontagne
 Lydia (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Julia Lee Julia Lee
 Chanterelle / ... (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Chet Grissom Chet Grissom
 Detective (2 episodes, 2000)
Oliver Muirhead Oliver Muirhead
 Philip (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Mike Grief Mike Grief
 Klyed (2 episodes, 2001)
Kirsten Nelson Kirsten Nelson
 Lorraine Ross (2 episodes, 2002)
William Monaghan William Monaghan
 Dr. Gregory (2 episodes, 1997)
Amanda Wilmshurst Amanda Wilmshurst
 Cheerleader Joy / ... (2 episodes, 1997)
Jeff McCredie Jeff McCredie
 Officer (2 episodes, 2002)
Vincent Schiavelli Vincent Schiavelli
 Uncle Enyos (2 episodes, 1998)
Alastair Duncan Alastair Duncan
 Collins (2 episodes, 2000)
Kris Iyer Kris Iyer
 Nigel (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Paul Greenberg Paul Greenberg
 Shempy Vamp (2 episodes, 2001)
Brian Reddy Brian Reddy
 Police Chief Bob (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Eric Balfour Eric Balfour
 Jesse (2 episodes, 1997)
Kelly Donovan Kelly Donovan
 Xander Double / ... (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
Lily Knight Lily Knight
 Gronx (2 episodes, 2001)
Marion Calvert Marion Calvert
 Gina (2 episodes, 2002)
Damian Mooney Damian Mooney
 Patrol Cop (2 episodes, 2002)
Stacey Scowley Stacey Scowley
 Young Woman (2 episodes, 2002)
Nicole Bilderback Nicole Bilderback
 Cordette (2 episodes, 1996-1998)
Mace Lombard Mace Lombard
 Tom (2 episodes, 1999)
Joy DeMichelle Joy DeMichelle
 Ms. Lefcourt (2 episodes, 2001)
K.D. Aubert K.D. Aubert
 Nikki Wood (2 episodes, 2003)
Amy Chance Amy Chance
 Aphrodesia / ... (2 episodes, 1996-1997)
Roger W. Morrissey Roger W. Morrissey
 Demon / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Neil Daly Neil Daly
 Mason (2 episodes, 2000)
Michael Younger Michael Younger
 Truck Driver (2 episodes, 2002)
Lalaine Lalaine
 Chloe (2 episodes, 2003)
Bob Fimiani Bob Fimiani
 Mr. Ward (2 episodes, 2000)
Bru Muller Bru Muller
 Mr. Davis (2 episodes, 2001)
Bryan Cuprill Bryan Cuprill
 Roy (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Paul Hayes Paul Hayes
 Older Nightwatchman (2 episodes, 2000)
Persia White Persia White
 Aura (2 episodes, 1996-1997)
John O John O'Leary
 Council Member #5 / ... (2 episodes, 2001)
Robert Vito Robert Vito
 Cute Boy (2 episodes, 2001)
Tamara Braun Tamara Braun
 Frenzied Girl / ... (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Kristen Winnicki Kristen Winnicki
 Cordette / ... (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jeffrey Steven Smith Jeffrey Steven Smith
 Adam / ... (2 episodes, 1997)
Bonita Friedericy Bonita Friedericy
 Mrs. Finkle (2 episodes, 1999)
Jeff Ricketts Jeff Ricketts
 Weatherby (2 episodes, 2000)
Harry Johnson Harry Johnson
 Parent #1 (2 episodes, 2001)
Kevin Owers Kevin Owers
 Smith (2 episodes, 2000)
Jennifer Shon Jennifer Shon
 Rachel (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Alan Henry Brown Alan Henry Brown
 Demon Bartender / ... (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Kelly Lynn Warren Kelly Lynn Warren
 Parent #2 (2 episodes, 2001)
James M. Connor James M. Connor
 Scientist / ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Hila Levy Hila Levy
 Pretty Girl (2 episodes, 2001)
Matthew Lang Matthew Lang
 2nd Male Partygoer / ... (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
Richard Wharton Richard Wharton
 Homeowner (2 episodes, 2001)
Alice Dinnean Alice Dinnean
 Baby Demon Puppeteer / ... (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Brad Kane Brad Kane
 Jonathan Levinson / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
David Fury David Fury
 Mustard Man (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Marti Noxon Marti Noxon
 Parking Ticket Woman (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Riff Regan Riff Regan
 Willow (1 episode, 1996)
Eion Bailey Eion Bailey
 Kyle DuFours (1 episode, 1997)
Clea DuVall Clea DuVall
 Marcie Ross (1 episode, 1997)
Chad Lindberg Chad Lindberg
 Dave (1 episode, 1997)
John Ritter John Ritter
 Ted Buchanan (1 episode, 1997)
Greg Vaughan Greg Vaughan
 Richard Anderson (1 episode, 1997)
Rich Werner Rich Werner
 Morgan Shay (1 episode, 1997)
Charles Cyphers Charles Cyphers
 Coach Carl Marin (1 episode, 1998)
Meredith Salenger Meredith Salenger
 Grace Newman (1 episode, 1998)
Thad Luckinbill Thad Luckinbill
 R.J. Brooks (1 episode, 2002)
Casey Sander Casey Sander
 Tony Harris (1 episode, 2002)
Todd Babcock Todd Babcock
 Tom Warner (1 episode, 1997)
Ara Celi Ara Celi
 Ampata Gutierrez / ... (1 episode, 1997)
Jeremy Foley Jeremy Foley
 Billy Palmer (1 episode, 1997)
Michael McCraine Michael McCraine
 Rhonda Kelley (1 episode, 1997)
Robin Riker Robin Riker
 Catherine Madison (1 episode, 1997)
Burke Roberts Burke Roberts
 Marc (1 episode, 1997)
Jamison Ryan Jamison Ryan
 Fritz (1 episode, 1997)
Angelo Spizzirri Angelo Spizzirri
 Chris Epps (1 episode, 1997)
Musetta Vander Musetta Vander
 Natalie French (1 episode, 1997)
Christopher Wiehl Christopher Wiehl
 Owen Thurman (1 episode, 1997)
Jeremy Garrett Jeremy Garrett
 Cameron Walker (1 episode, 1998)
Christopher Gorham Christopher Gorham
 James Stanley (1 episode, 1998)
Camila Griggs Camila Griggs
 Gym Teacher (1 episode, 1998)
Richard Herd Richard Herd
 Dr. Stanley Backer (1 episode, 1998)
Serena Scott Thomas Serena Scott Thomas
 Gwendolyn Post (1 episode, 1998)
Clayton J. Barber Clayton J. Barber
 Demon #1 (1 episode, 1999)
Rudolf Martin Rudolf Martin
 Dracula (1 episode, 2000)
Hinton Battle Hinton Battle
 Sweet (1 episode, 2001)
Lisa Hoyle Lisa Hoyle
 Demon (1 episode, 2001)
Raymond O Raymond O'Connor
 Teeth (1 episode, 2001)
Kaarina Aufranc Kaarina Aufranc
 Nancy (1 episode, 2002)
Alexandra Breckenridge Alexandra Breckenridge
 Kit Holburn (1 episode, 2002)
Ryan Browning Ryan Browning
 Richard (1 episode, 2002)
Zachery Ty Bryan Zachery Ty Bryan
 Peter Nicols (1 episode, 2002)
Pat Crawford Brown Pat Crawford Brown
 Old Lady (1 episode, 2002)
Anthony S. Johnson Anthony S. Johnson
 Father (1 episode, 2002)
Brandon Keener Brandon Keener
 Lance Brooks (1 episode, 2002)
Robinne Lee Robinne Lee
 Charlotte - Sired Vampire (1 episode, 2002)
Ivana Milicevic Ivana Milicevic
 Sam Finn (1 episode, 2002)
Ashanti Ashanti
 Lissa (1 episode, 2003)
Michael Bacall Michael Bacall
 Eric (1 episode, 1997)
Jason Behr Jason Behr
 Billy 'Ford' Fordham (1 episode, 1997)
Ryan Bittle Ryan Bittle
 Mitch (1 episode, 1997)
Jim Doughan Jim Doughan
 Mr. Pole (1 episode, 1997)
Brian Gross Brian Gross
 Tor Hauer (1 episode, 1997)
Price Jackson Price Jackson
 Blayne Moll (1 episode, 1997)
Pierrino Mascarino Pierrino Mascarino
 Thelonius (1 episode, 1997)
Stuart McLean Stuart McLean
 Philip Henry (1 episode, 1997)
Jordana Spiro Jordana Spiro
 Callie Anderson (1 episode, 1997)
Richard Assad Richard Assad
 Shopkeeper (1 episode, 1998)
Jack Conley Jack Conley
 Cain (1 episode, 1998)
Willie Garson Willie Garson
 Security Guard (1 episode, 1998)
John Hawkes John Hawkes
 George (1 episode, 1998)
Nancy Lenehan Nancy Lenehan
 Pat (1 episode, 1998)
Wentworth Miller Wentworth Miller
 Gage Petronzi (1 episode, 1998)
James Parks James Parks
 Tector Gorch (1 episode, 1998)
John Patrick White John Patrick White
 Pete Clarner (1 episode, 1998)
Eric Matheny Eric Matheny
 Colm (1 episode, 1999)
Pedro Pascal Pedro Pascal
 Eddie (1 episode, 1999)
Channon Roe Channon Roe
 Jack O'Toole (1 episode, 1999)
Michael Bailey Smith Michael Bailey Smith
 Toth (1 episode, 2000)
Kavan Reece Kavan Reece
 Justin (1 episode, 2001)
Brent Hinkley Brent Hinkley
 Manny (1 episode, 2002)
Matt Koruba Matt Koruba
 Teen Boy (1 episode, 2002)
Glenn Morshower Glenn Morshower
 Mr. Newton (1 episode, 2002)
Ryan Raddatz Ryan Raddatz
 Todd (1 episode, 2002)
Stephen Tobolowsky Stephen Tobolowsky
 Principal Flutie (1 episode, 1996)
Robin Atkin Downes Robin Atkin Downes
 Machida (1 episode, 1997)
Denise Dowse Denise Dowse
 Ms. Miller (1 episode, 1997)
Edith Fields Edith Fields
 School Nurse (1 episode, 1997)
Jean Speegle Howard Jean Speegle Howard
 Real Natalie French (1 episode, 1997)
Lenora May Lenora May
 Mrs. Jackson (1 episode, 1997)
Paul-Felix Montez Paul-Felix Montez
 Mysterious Guy (1 episode, 1997)
Ingo Neuhaus Ingo Neuhaus
 Daryl Epps (1 episode, 1997)
Jarrad Paul Jarrad Paul
 Diego (1 episode, 1997)
Nicole Prescott Nicole Prescott
 Lishanne (1 episode, 1997)
Jennifer Sky Jennifer Sky
 Heidi Barrie (1 episode, 1997)
Ken Thorley Ken Thorley
 Neal (1 episode, 1997)
Wendy Way Wendy Way
 Diedre Page (1 episode, 1997)
Shane Barach Shane Barach
 Daniel (1 episode, 1998)
Andrew Ducote Andrew Ducote
 Ryan (1 episode, 1998)
Conchata Ferrell Conchata Ferrell
 Nurse Greenliegh (1 episode, 1998)
Miriam Flynn Miriam Flynn
 Mrs. Frank (1 episode, 1998)
Carlos Jacott Carlos Jacott
 Ken (1 episode, 1998)
Danielle Weeks Danielle Weeks
 Debbie Foley (1 episode, 1998)
Rick Zieff Rick Zieff
 Mr. Whitmore (1 episode, 1998)
Michael Cudlitz Michael Cudlitz
 Bob (1 episode, 1999)
Steven M. Porter Steven M. Porter
 Jack (1 episode, 1999)
Katharine Towne Katharine Towne
 Sunday (1 episode, 1999)
Anastasia Horne Anastasia Horne
 Laurie (1 episode, 2000)
Kathryn Joosten Kathryn Joosten
 Genevive Holt (1 episode, 2000)
David Wells David Wells
 Cheese Man (1 episode, 2000)
Fleming Brooks Fleming Brooks
 Mandraz (1 episode, 2001)
Shonda Farr Shonda Farr
 April (1 episode, 2001)
Amber Tamblyn Amber Tamblyn
 Janice (1 episode, 2001)
Geordie White Geordie White
 Vamp #1 (1 episode, 2001)
Wade Williams Wade Williams
 General Gregor (1 episode, 2001)
Nicholette Dixon Nicholette Dixon
 Sister (1 episode, 2002)
Yan England Yan England
 O'Donnell (1 episode, 2002)
Lee Garlington Lee Garlington
 Jessica Harris (1 episode, 2002)
Rick Gonzalez Rick Gonzalez
 Tomas (1 episode, 2002)
Joyce Guy Joyce Guy
 Professor Hawkins (1 episode, 2002)
Daniel Hagen Daniel Hagen
 Social Services Supervisor (1 episode, 2002)
Tess Hall Tess Hall
 Punk Girl (1 episode, 2002)
Lisa Jay Lisa Jay
 Linda (1 episode, 2002)
Adam Paul Adam Paul
 Skanky Vamp (1 episode, 2002)
Laura Roth Laura Roth
 Sophie (1 episode, 2002)
Jonathan M. Woodward Jonathan M. Woodward
 Holden Webster (1 episode, 2002)
Scott Gurney Scott Gurney
 Kevin (1 episode, 1997)
Chasen Hampton Chasen Hampton
 Elliot (1 episode, 1997)
Brent Jennings Brent Jennings
 Absalom (1 episode, 1997)
Alexandra Johnes Alexandra Johnes
 Sheila Martini (1 episode, 1997)
John Knight John Knight
 Bud #1 (1 episode, 1997)
Melanie MacQueen Melanie MacQueen
 Mrs. Epps (1 episode, 1997)
Jeff Maynard Jeff Maynard
 Lance (1 episode, 1997)
Robert Mont Robert Mont
 Van Driver (1 episode, 1997)
Michael Earl Reid Michael Earl Reid
 Custodian (1 episode, 1997)
Henrik Rosvall Henrik Rosvall
 Sven (1 episode, 1997)
Damon Sharpe Damon Sharpe
 Male Student (1 episode, 1997)
Justin Urich Justin Urich
 Wendell (1 episode, 1997)
Charles Wesley Charles Wesley
 Meanest Vamp (1 episode, 1997)
Ian Abercrombie Ian Abercrombie
 Old Man (1 episode, 1998)
Edward Edwards Edward Edwards
 Male Ghost (1 episode, 1998)
Ryan Francis Ryan Francis
 Soldier (1 episode, 1998)
Mary-Pat Green Mary-Pat Green
 Blood Bank Doctor (1 episode, 1998)
Juanita Jennings Juanita Jennings
 Dr. Wilkinson (1 episode, 1998)
Phill Lewis Phill Lewis
 Mr. Platt (1 episode, 1998)
Megahn Perry Megahn Perry
 Theresa Klusmeyer (1 episode, 1998)
Jeremy Roberts Jeremy Roberts
 Kakistos (1 episode, 1998)
Kate Rodger Kate Rodger
 Paramedic (1 episode, 1998)
Jordan Baker Jordan Baker
 Sheila Rosenberg (1 episode, 1999)
Brooke Bloom Brooke Bloom
 Nicole (1 episode, 1999)
Dominic Keating Dominic Keating
 Blair (1 episode, 1999)
Melik Malkasian Melik Malkasian
 Brian (1 episode, 1999)
Michael Manasseri Michael Manasseri
 Skyler (3 episodes, 1999)
Marc Rose Marc Rose
 Josh (1 episode, 1999)
Tod Thawley Tod Thawley
 Hus (1 episode, 1999)
David Tuchman David Tuchman
 Freshman (1 episode, 1999)
Anthony Anselmi Anthony Anselmi
 Partier (1 episode, 2000)
Michael Harney Michael Harney
 Xander's Father (1 episode, 2000)
Ravil Isyanov Ravil Isyanov
 Monk (1 episode, 2000)
Elizabeth Payne Elizabeth Payne
 Waitress (1 episode, 2000)
John Saint Ryan John Saint Ryan
 Colonel George Haviland (1 episode, 2000)
Anne Betancourt Anne Betancourt
 Principal Stevens (1 episode, 2001)
Ranjani Brow Ranjani Brow
 Young Nun (1 episode, 2001)
Kevin Cristaldi Kevin Cristaldi
 First Paramedic (1 episode, 2001)
Dave Power Dave Power
 Zack (1 episode, 2001)
Karim Prince Karim Prince
 Dante Chavalier (1 episode, 2001)
Todd Stashwick Todd Stashwick
 M'Fashnik Demon (1 episode, 2001)
Mageina Tovah Mageina Tovah
 Jonesing Girl (1 episode, 2001)
Stephen Triplett Stephen Triplett
 Vamp #2 (1 episode, 2001)
Marilyn Brett Marilyn Brett
 Lady (1 episode, 2002)
Kevin Christy Kevin Christy
 Josh (1 episode, 2002)
Marshe Daniel Marshe Daniel
 Brother (1 episode, 2002)
Kevin Daniels Kevin Daniels
 Bouncer (1 episode, 2002)
Amy Hathaway Amy Hathaway
 Christine (1 episode, 2002)
Jan Hoag Jan Hoag
 Cousin Carol (1 episode, 2002)
Benita Krista Nall Benita Krista Nall
 Young Woman (1 episode, 2002)
Susan Ruttan Susan Ruttan
 Doris Kroeger (1 episode, 2002)
Angela Sarafyan Angela Sarafyan
 Lori (1 episode, 2002)
Michael Warren Michael Warren
 Doctor (1 episode, 2002)
Caroline Lagerfelt Caroline Lagerfelt
 Anne (1 episode, 2003)
Clayne Crawford Clayne Crawford
 Rodney Munson (1 episode, 1997)
Gregory Scott Cummins Gregory Scott Cummins
 Big Ugly (1 episode, 1997)
Christopher Dahlberg Christopher Dahlberg
 Tackle (1 episode, 1997)
Mark Deakins Mark Deakins
 Malcolm / ... (1 episode, 1997)
Jack Knight Jack Knight
 Homeless Guy (1 episode, 1997)
Jeff Langton Jeff Langton
 Vampire (1 episode, 1997)
J. Patrick Lawlor J. Patrick Lawlor
 Thomas (1 episode, 1997)
J. Robin Miller J. Robin Miller
 Laura (1 episode, 1997)
Daniel Murray Daniel Murray
 Creepy Cult Guy (1 episode, 1997)
Natasha Pearce Natasha Pearce
 Lisa (1 episode, 1997)
Will Rothhaar Will Rothhaar
 James (1 episode, 1997)
James Stephens James Stephens
 Dr. Weirick (1 episode, 1997)
Mark Burnham Mark Burnham
 Lenny (1 episode, 1998)
Keith Campbell Keith Campbell
 Werewolf (1 episode, 1998)
Brie McCaddin Brie McCaddin
 Cute Girl (1 episode, 1998)
Jack McGee Jack McGee
 Doug Perren (1 episode, 1998)
Robert Munic Robert Munic
 Intern (1 episode, 1998)
Cornelia Hayes O Cornelia Hayes O'Herlihy
 Margaret (1 episode, 1998)
Lorna Scott Lorna Scott
 Miss Beakman (1 episode, 1998)
Chad Todhunter Chad Todhunter
 Rickie (1 episode, 1998)
Gary Bullock Gary Bullock
 Shrouded Man (1 episode, 1999)
David Haydn-Jones David Haydn-Jones
 Hobson (1 episode, 1999)
Darin Heames Darin Heames
 Parker (1 episode, 1999)
Kal Penn Kal Penn
 Hunt (1 episode, 1999)
Mike Rad Mike Rad
 Rookie (1 episode, 1999)
Jessica Townsend Jessica Townsend
 Cheryl (1 episode, 1999)
Sulo Williams Sulo Williams
 Chaz (1 episode, 1999)
Amy Adams Amy Adams
 Cousin Beth (1 episode, 2000)
Cate Cohen Cate Cohen
 Building Manager (1 episode, 2000)
Michelle Ferrara Michelle Ferrara
 Mother (1 episode, 2000)
William Forward William Forward
 Doctor (1 episode, 2000)
Edward James Gage Edward James Gage
 Mover #1 (1 episode, 2000)
J.B. Gaynor J.B. Gaynor
 Little Boy (1 episode, 2000)
Casey McCarthy Casey McCarthy
 Julie (1 episode, 2000)
Time Winters Time Winters
 Dr. Overheiser (1 episode, 2000)
Leland Crooke Leland Crooke
 Professor Lillian (1 episode, 2001)
David Franco David Franco
 Vamp #3 (1 episode, 2001)
Michael Giordani Michael Giordani
 Jonesing Guy (1 episode, 2001)
Paul Gutrecht Paul Gutrecht
 Tony (1 episode, 2001)
Stefan Umstead Stefan Umstead
 Second Paramedic (1 episode, 2001)
Patrice Walters Patrice Walters
 Woman (1 episode, 2001)
Daniel Weaver Daniel Weaver
 Handsome Young Man (1 episode, 2001)
Edie Caggiano Edie Caggiano
 Mother (1 episode, 2002)
Elizabeth Cazenave Elizabeth Cazenave
 Teacher (1 episode, 2002)
Courtnee Draper Courtnee Draper
 Annabelle (1 episode, 2002)
Thomas Michael Ferguson Thomas Michael Ferguson
 Gary (1 episode, 2002)
Jessa French Jessa French
 Cleo (1 episode, 2002)
David Ghilardi David Ghilardi
 Teacher (1 episode, 2002)
Nichole Hiltz Nichole Hiltz
 Diana (1 episode, 2002)
Jack Sundmacher Jack Sundmacher
 Ronnie (1 episode, 2002)
Taylor Sutherland Taylor Sutherland
 Villager #1 (1 episode, 2002)
George Wallace George Wallace
 Old Man (1 episode, 2002)
Megalyn Echikunwoke Megalyn Echikunwoke
 Vaughne (1 episode, 2003)
Amanda Fuller Amanda Fuller
 Eve (1 episode, 2003)
David Brisbin David Brisbin
 Mr. Anderson (1 episode, 1997)
Carlease Burke Carlease Burke
 Detective Winslow (1 episode, 1997)
Abigail Gershman Abigail Gershman
 Girl (1 episode, 1997)
Andrew Palmer Andrew Palmer
 Lean Boy (1 episode, 1997)
Mark C. Phelan Mark C. Phelan
 Agent Doyle (1 episode, 1997)
Jason Posey Jason Posey
 Linebacker (1 episode, 1997)
Michael Ross Verona Michael Ross Verona
 Teacher (1 episode, 1997)
Terry Walters Terry Walters
 Ms. Tishler (1 episode, 1997)
Tom Wyner Tom Wyner
 Sid (1 episode, 1997)
Richard Hoyt-Miller Richard Hoyt-Miller
 Policeman (1 episode, 1998)
Suzanne Krull Suzanne Krull
 Clerk (1 episode, 1998)
Mimi Paley Mimi Paley
 Little Buffy Summers (1 episode, 1998)
Jake Patellis Jake Patellis
 Dodd McAlvy (1 episode, 1998)
Richard Riehle Richard Riehle
 Merrick (1 episode, 1998)
Paul Morgan Stetler Paul Morgan Stetler
 Young Doctor (1 episode, 1998)
Eric Whitmore Eric Whitmore
 Night Watchman (1 episode, 1998)
Scott Becker Scott Becker
 Lost Freshman (1 episode, 1999)
Keith Brunsmann Keith Brunsmann
 Lackey (1 episode, 1999)
Christian Clemenson Christian Clemenson
 Balthazar (1 episode, 1999)
Nick Cornish Nick Cornish
 Guy (1 episode, 1999)
Margaret Easley Margaret Easley
 Curator (1 episode, 1999)
Shannon Hillary Shannon Hillary
 Dav (1 episode, 1999)
Aldis Hodge Aldis Hodge
 Masked Teen (1 episode, 1999)
Keram Malicki-Sánchez Keram Malicki-Sánchez
 Freddy Iverson (1 episode, 1999)
Jake Phillips Jake Phillips
 Kip (1 episode, 1999)
Lindsay Taylor Lindsay Taylor
 Little Girl (1 episode, 1999)
Scott Torrence Scott Torrence
 Dickie (1 episode, 1999)
Scott Berman Scott Berman
 Mover #2 (1 episode, 2000)
Steve Rankin Steve Rankin
 Mr. Maclay (1 episode, 2000)
David Reivers David Reivers
 Foreman (1 episode, 2000)
Rainy Jo Stout Rainy Jo Stout
 Junkie Vampire Girl (1 episode, 2000)
Brian Turk Brian Turk
 Mort (1 episode, 2000)
James Wellington James Wellington
 Nightwatchman (1 episode, 2000)
Loanne Bishop Loanne Bishop
 911 Operator (1 episode, 2001)
John Patrick Clerkin John Patrick Clerkin
 Man (1 episode, 2001)
Frederick Dawson Frederick Dawson
 Porter (1 episode, 2001)
Charles Duckworth Charles Duckworth
 Glenn (1 episode, 2001)
Noel Gugliemi Noel Gugliemi
 Vince (1 episode, 2001)
Colin Malone Colin Malone
 Creepy Guy (1 episode, 2001)
Michael Merton Michael Merton
 Mr. Savitsky (1 episode, 2001)
Scot Zeller Scot Zeller
 Henchman / ... (1 episode, 2001)
Craig Zimmerman Craig Zimmerman
 Minion #1 (1 episode, 2001)
Linda Christopher Linda Christopher
 Nora (1 episode, 2002)
Riki Lindhome Riki Lindhome
 Cheryl (1 episode, 2002)
Kelly Parver Kelly Parver
 Girl in Park (1 episode, 2002)
Armand Reiser Armand Reiser
 Desk Sergeant (1 episode, 2002)
MaryBeth Scherr MaryBeth Scherr
 Villager #2 (1 episode, 2002)
Beth Skipp Beth Skipp
 Lulu (1 episode, 2002)
Rif Hutton Rif Hutton
 General (1 episode, 2003)
Coby Bell Coby Bell
 Young Man (1 episode, 1997)
Krissy Carlson Krissy Carlson
 Emily (Dancer) (1 episode, 1997)
Scott Harlan Scott Harlan
 Aldo Gianfranco (1 episode, 1997)
Karim Oliver Karim Oliver
 Bud #1 (1 episode, 1997)
Tony Sears Tony Sears
 Morgue Attendant (1 episode, 1997)
Skip Stellrecht Skip Stellrecht
 Agent Manetti (1 episode, 1997)
Natalie Strauss Natalie Strauss
 Teacher (1 episode, 1997)
Barbara Whinnery Barbara Whinnery
 Mrs. Anderson (1 episode, 1997)
Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson
 John Lee (1 episode, 1998)
John Ennis John Ennis
 Manager (1 episode, 1998)
Chris Garnant Chris Garnant
 Stoner #1 (1 episode, 1998)
Denise Johnson Denise Johnson
 Celia (1 episode, 1998)
Peg Stewart Peg Stewart
 Ms. Barton (1 episode, 1998)
Shane West Shane West
 Sean (1 episode, 1998)
Andrea Baker Andrea Baker
 Sales Girl (1 episode, 1999)
Justin Doran Justin Doran
 Hogan Martin (1 episode, 1999)
Don Dowe Don Dowe
 Construction Worker (1 episode, 1999)
Whitney Dylan Whitney Dylan
 Lysette (1 episode, 1999)
Doug Jones Doug Jones
 Gentleman (1 episode, 1999)
Walter Jones Walter Jones
 Edward (1 episode, 1999)
Shawn Pyfrom Shawn Pyfrom
 Little Boy (1 episode, 1999)
Jimmie F. Skaggs Jimmie F. Skaggs
 Courier (1 episode, 1999)
William Vogt William Vogt
 Jamie (1 episode, 1999)
Jade Carter Jade Carter
 Lieutenant (1 episode, 2000)
Fritz Greve Fritz Greve
 Construction Worker (1 episode, 2000)
Chaney Kley Chaney Kley
 Brad (1 episode, 2000)
Erica Luttrell Erica Luttrell
 Karen (1 episode, 2000)
Marita Schaub Marita Schaub
 Vampire Girl #1 (1 episode, 2000)
Jeff Wilson Jeff Wilson
 Evan (1 episode, 2000)
Emmanuel Xuereb Emmanuel Xuereb
 Whip (1 episode, 2000)
Enrique Almeida Enrique Almeida
 Marco (1 episode, 2001)
J. Evan Bonifant J. Evan Bonifant
 Kevin (1 episode, 2001)
Michael Emanuel Michael Emanuel
 Burly Guard (1 episode, 2001)
John Jabaley John Jabaley
 Tito (1 episode, 2001)
Josh Jacobson Josh Jacobson
 Teen (1 episode, 2001)
Jack Jozefson Jack Jozefson
 Rusty (1 episode, 2001)
Greg Wayne Greg Wayne
 Student (1 episode, 2001)
Zachary Woodlee Zachary Woodlee
 Demon / ... (1 episode, 2001)
Dawn Worrall Dawn Worrall
 Christy (1 episode, 2001)
Bernard Addison Bernard Addison
 Cop #1 (1 episode, 2002)
Douglas Bennett Douglas Bennett
 Phillip (1 episode, 2002)
Garrett Brawith Garrett Brawith
 Frank (1 episode, 2002)
Steven Gilborn Steven Gilborn
 Uncle Rory (1 episode, 2002)
Anthony Harrell Anthony Harrell
 Matthew (1 episode, 2002)
Jeffrey Jacquin Jeffrey Jacquin
 Meter Man (1 episode, 2002)
Alessandro Mastrobuono Alessandro Mastrobuono
 Villager #3 (1 episode, 2002)
Brett Wagner Brett Wagner
 Trucker (1 episode, 2002)
Derek Anthony Derek Anthony
 Imposing Demon (1 episode, 2003)
Christine Healy Christine Healy
 The Guardian (1 episode, 2003)
Terence Bernie Hines Terence Bernie Hines
 Shop Keeper (1 episode, 2003)
Alan Loayza Alan Loayza
 Stressed Out Boy (1 episode, 2003)
John Bellucci John Bellucci
 Man (1 episode, 1997)
Gil Birmingham Gil Birmingham
 Peru Man (1 episode, 1997)
Julie Fulton Julie Fulton
 FBI Teacher (1 episode, 1997)
Carmine Giovinazzo Carmine Giovinazzo
 Boy (1 episode, 1997)
Teddy Lane Jr. Teddy Lane Jr.
 Bouncer (1 episode, 1997)
Michelle Miracle Michelle Miracle
 Locker Girl (1 episode, 1997)
Brian Pietro Brian Pietro
 Coach (1 episode, 1997)
Michael Rothhaar Michael Rothhaar
 Suitman (1 episode, 1997)
Gregory White Gregory White
 Coach Herrold (1 episode, 1997)
James Jude Courtney James Jude Courtney
 Der Kindestod (1 episode, 1998)
Mark Kriski Mark Kriski
 Weatherman (1 episode, 1998)
Michael Leopard Michael Leopard
 Roughneck (1 episode, 1998)
Susan Leslie Susan Leslie
 First Cop (1 episode, 1998)
Mariah O Mariah O'Brien
 Nancy (1 episode, 1998)
Brian Poth Brian Poth
 Fighting Boy (1 episode, 1998)
Mark Ankeny Mark Ankeny
 Dean Guerrero (1 episode, 1999)
Vaughn Armstrong Vaughn Armstrong
 Cop (1 episode, 1999)
Adam Bitterman Adam Bitterman
 Gachnar (1 episode, 1999)
Robert Catrini Robert Catrini
 Prof. Riegert (1 episode, 1999)
Lisa Johnson Lisa Johnson
 Paula (1 episode, 1999)
Mike Kimmel Mike Kimmel
 Harv (1 episode, 1999)
Michael Nagy Michael Nagy
 Alfonse (1 episode, 1999)
Lauren E. Roman Lauren E. Roman
 Nancy Doyle (1 episode, 1999)
Michael Schoenfeld Michael Schoenfeld
 Security Guard #1 (1 episode, 1999)
Alex Skuby Alex Skuby
 Vincent (1 episode, 1999)
Blake Soper Blake Soper
 Michael Czajak (1 episode, 1999)
Faith S. Abrahams Faith S. Abrahams
 Peaches (1 episode, 2000)
Ezra Buzzington Ezra Buzzington
 Bartender (1 episode, 2000)
Adam Clark Adam Clark
 Cop (1 episode, 2000)
Edward Fletcher Edward Fletcher
 Male Partygoer (1 episode, 2000)
Adam G. Adam G.
 Tough Vamp (1 episode, 2000)
Dierdre Holder Dierdre Holder
 Hospital Doctor (1 episode, 2000)
Staci Lawrence Staci Lawrence
 Customer (1 episode, 2000)
Lesli Jean Matta Lesli Jean Matta
 Vampire Girl #2 (1 episode, 2000)
Rick Stear Rick Stear
 Boone (1 episode, 2000)
Timothy Anderson Timothy Anderson
 Henchman (1 episode, 2001)
Joe DiGiandomenico Joe DiGiandomenico
 Matt (1 episode, 2001)
Andrea Gall Andrea Gall
 Customer (1 episode, 2001)
Rick Garcia Rick Garcia
 Reporter (1 episode, 2001)
Kelli Garner Kelli Garner
 Kirstie (1 episode, 2001)
Jonathan Goldstein Jonathan Goldstein
 Mike (1 episode, 2001)
Alan Heitz Alan Heitz
 Slook (1 episode, 2001)
Emily Kay Emily Kay
 Maria (1 episode, 2001)
Tom Kiesche Tom Kiesche
 Vampire (1 episode, 2001)
Brian Kolb Brian Kolb
 Bank Guard (1 episode, 2001)
Joe Ochman Joe Ochman
 Janitor (1 episode, 2001)
Dwight Bacquie Dwight Bacquie
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2002)
Donald Bishop Donald Bishop
 Butcher (1 episode, 2002)
Tim Hager Tim Hager
 Administrator (1 episode, 2002)
Tim Hodgin Tim Hodgin
 Coroner (1 episode, 2002)
Jarrett Lennon Jarrett Lennon
 Martin Wilder (1 episode, 2002)
Eric Prescott Eric Prescott
 Cop #2 (1 episode, 2002)
Andrew Reville Andrew Reville
 Timothy (1 episode, 2002)
Sarah Scivier Sarah Scivier
 Nurse (1 episode, 2002)
Daniel Spanton Daniel Spanton
 Viking #1 (1 episode, 2002)
Anna Maria Maccarrone Anna Maria Maccarrone
 Waitress (1 episode, 2003)
Dorian Missick Dorian Missick
 Police Officer (1 episode, 2003)
Corin Norton Corin Norton
 Crying Girl (1 episode, 2003)
Damani Roberts Damani Roberts
 Young Robin (1 episode, 2003)
Patricia Bethune Patricia Bethune
 Mrs. Kalish (1 episode, 1997)
Deborah Brown Deborah Brown
 Girl (1 episode, 1997)
Johnny Green Johnny Green
 Way Cool Guy (1 episode, 1997)
Samuel Jacobs Samuel Jacobs
 Peruvian Boy (1 episode, 1997)
Justin Jon Ross Justin Jon Ross
 Joey Anderson (1 episode, 1997)
Tom Bailey Tom Bailey
 Tree Seller Guy (1 episode, 1998)
Sarah Bibb Sarah Bibb
 Fighting Girl (1 episode, 1998)
Jennie Chester Jennie Chester
 Kate (1 episode, 1998)
Gary Imhoff Gary Imhoff
 Teacher (1 episode, 1998)
Carla Madden Carla Madden
 Woman (1 episode, 1998)
Thomas G. Waites Thomas G. Waites
 Second Cop (1 episode, 1998)
Harley Zumbrum Harley Zumbrum
 Demon Guard (1 episode, 1998)
Paulo Andrés Paulo Andrés
 Dr. Powell (1 episode, 1999)
Wendy Clifford Wendy Clifford
 Mrs. Taggert (1 episode, 1999)
Seth Coltan Seth Coltan
 Security Guard #2 (1 episode, 1999)
Grant Garrison Grant Garrison
 Roy (1 episode, 1999)
Tove Kingsbury Tove Kingsbury
 Tux Boy (1 episode, 1999)
Don Lewis Don Lewis
 Gentleman (1 episode, 1999)
Michele Nordin Michele Nordin
 Rachel (1 episode, 1999)
Patricia Place Patricia Place
 Woman (1 episode, 1999)
Scott Rinker Scott Rinker
 R.A. (1 episode, 1999)
Joshua Wheeler Joshua Wheeler
 Driver (1 episode, 1999)
Wendy Worthington Wendy Worthington
 Lunch Lady (1 episode, 1999)
Keith Allan Keith Allan
 Skinny Mental Patient (1 episode, 2000)
Shawnie Costello Shawnie Costello
 Inga (1 episode, 2000)
Mark Daneri Mark Daneri
 Scientist #2 (1 episode, 2000)
Peggy Goss Peggy Goss
 Crazy Person (1 episode, 2000)
Katharine Leonard Katharine Leonard
 Female Partygoer (1 episode, 2000)
Andy Marshall Andy Marshall
 Scientist #1 (1 episode, 2000)
John Sarkisian John Sarkisian
 Old Monk (1 episode, 2000)
Jeffrey Sharmat Jeffrey Sharmat
 Drowning Boy (1 episode, 2000)
Jennifer Slimko Jennifer Slimko
 Vampire Girl #3 (1 episode, 2000)
Jordi Vilasuso Jordi Vilasuso
 Dixon (1 episode, 2000)
Winsome Brown Winsome Brown
 Woman Customer (1 episode, 2001)
Paul Darrigo Paul Darrigo
 Driver (1 episode, 2001)
Jack Donner Jack Donner
 Cleric #1 (1 episode, 2001)
Alejandro Estornel Alejandro Estornel
 Henchman (1 episode, 2001)
Rae Rae'Ven Larrymore Kelly
 Lisa (1 episode, 2001)
Adam Lieberman Adam Lieberman
 Carl (1 episode, 2001)
Kelly Smith Kelly Smith
 Innocent Girl (1 episode, 2001)
Kevin Carter Kevin Carter
 Mr. Typical (1 episode, 2002)
Rodney Charles Rodney Charles
 Orderly (1 episode, 2002)
Stefan Marks Stefan Marks
 Guard #1 (1 episode, 2002)
Michael Matthys Michael Matthys
 Paramedic (1 episode, 2002)
Daniel McFeeley Daniel McFeeley
 Warty Demon (1 episode, 2002)
Lyndon Smith Lyndon Smith
 Little Boy (1 episode, 2002)
John Timmons John Timmons
 Viking #2 (1 episode, 2002)
Chris Wiley Chris Wiley
 Roger (1 episode, 2002)
Larry Clarke Larry Clarke
 Monk (1 episode, 2003)
Sujata Day Sujata Day
 Shy Girl (1 episode, 2003)
Ira Steck Ira Steck
 New Vamp (1 episode, 2003)
Tupelo Jereme Tupelo Jereme
 Girl #2 (1 episode, 1997)
Keith MacKechnie Keith MacKechnie
 Parent (1 episode, 1997)
Patty Ross Patty Ross
 Cool Guy's Mom (1 episode, 1997)
Robert Covarrubias Robert Covarrubias
 Caretaker (1 episode, 1998)
Billy Maddox Billy Maddox
 Frawley (1 episode, 1998)
Barbara Pilavin Barbara Pilavin
 Old Woman (1 episode, 1998)
Parry Shen Parry Shen
 Student (1 episode, 1998)
Shannon Welles Shannon Welles
 Gypsy Woman (1 episode, 1998)
Robert Arce Robert Arce
 Mr. Beach (1 episode, 1999)
Patrick Belton Patrick Belton
 College Kid #1 (1 episode, 1999)
Charlie Brumbly Charlie Brumbly
 Gentleman (1 episode, 1999)
Susan Chuang Susan Chuang
 Nurse (1 episode, 1999)
Adam Grimes Adam Grimes
 Lobster Boy (1 episode, 1999)
JR Reed JR Reed
 Guard (1 episode, 1999)
Hal Robinson Hal Robinson
 Lester Worth (1 episode, 1999)
Ron Roggé Ron Roggé
 Cop (1 episode, 1999)
Michael Zlabinger Michael Zlabinger
 Student at Mic (1 episode, 1999)
Jeri Austin Jeri Austin
 Running Girl (1 episode, 2000)
Julie Costello Julie Costello
 Ilsa (1 episode, 2000)
Mark Gantt Mark Gantt
 Demon (1 episode, 2000)
Doron Keenan Doron Keenan
 Commando #2 (1 episode, 2000)
Paul Nygro Paul Nygro
 Rough-Looking Demon (1 episode, 2000)
Torry Pendergrass Torry Pendergrass
 Lei-Ach Demon (1 episode, 2000)
Erin Leigh Price Erin Leigh Price
 Vampire Chick (1 episode, 2000)
Jordan Belfi Jordan Belfi
 Ryan (1 episode, 2001)
Gil Christner Gil Christner
 Resident (1 episode, 2001)
Darius Dudley Darius Dudley
 Minister (1 episode, 2001)
Asher Glaser Asher Glaser
 Boy in Bronze (1 episode, 2001)
Steven Anthony Lawrence Steven Anthony Lawrence
 Chunky Kid (1 episode, 2001)
Alexandra Lee Alexandra Lee
 Young Buffy (1 episode, 2001)
Tia Matza Tia Matza
 Teacher (1 episode, 2001)
Christopher May Christopher May
 Male Customer (1 episode, 2001)
Matt Sims Matt Sims
 College Guy #1 (1 episode, 2001)
J Barton J Barton
 Mike Helgenberg (1 episode, 2002)
Bobby Brewer Bobby Brewer
 Hoffman (1 episode, 2002)
April Dion April Dion
 Kissing Girl (1 episode, 2002)
Julie Hermelin Julie Hermelin
 Clerk (1 episode, 2002)
Rebecca Jackson Rebecca Jackson
 Tarantula (1 episode, 2002)
Christopher James Christopher James
 Guard #2 (1 episode, 2002)
John F. Kearney John F. Kearney
 Elderly Man (1 episode, 2002)
Melina Webberley Melina Webberley
 Little Girl (1 episode, 2002)
David Zepeda David Zepeda
 Carlos (1 episode, 2002)
T.W. Leshner T.W. Leshner
 Feral Teen (1 episode, 2003)
Alan Abelew Alan Abelew
 Brian Kirsch (1 episode, 1997)
Patrese Borem Patrese Borem
 Young Woman (1 episode, 1997)
Dom Magwili Dom Magwili
 Doctor (1 episode, 1997)
Joseph Daube Joseph Daube
 Hans (1 episode, 1998)
Zitto Kazann Zitto Kazann
 Gypsy Man (1 episode, 1998)
Ryan Tasz Ryan Tasz
 Ben (1 episode, 1998)
Harrison Young Harrison Young
 Old Man (1 episode, 1998)
Carlos Amezcua Carlos Amezcua
 Newscaster (1 episode, 1999)
Thomas Bellin Thomas Bellin
 Dr. Gold (1 episode, 1999)
Molly Bryant Molly Bryant
 Ms. Murray (1 episode, 1999)
Monica Serene Garnich Monica Serene Garnich
 Pretty Girl (1 episode, 1999)
Darris Love Darris Love
 Hallmate (1 episode, 1999)
Norma Michaels Norma Michaels
 Older Woman (1 episode, 1999)
Adrian Neil Adrian Neil
 Vamp Lackey #1 (1 episode, 1999)
Denice Sealy Denice Sealy
 Student Volunteer (1 episode, 1999)
Kaycee Shank Kaycee Shank
 College Kid #2 (1 episode, 1999)
Daniel Tamm Daniel Tamm
 Mooster (1 episode, 1999)
April Adams April Adams
 Nurse Lampkin (1 episode, 2000)
Rob Boltin Rob Boltin
 Soldier (1 episode, 2000)
Karen Charnell Karen Charnell
 Shady Lady (1 episode, 2000)
Chris Daniels Chris Daniels
 Stabbing Vampire (1 episode, 2000)
Kimberly McRae Kimberly McRae
 Visitor (1 episode, 2000)
Danielle Pessis Danielle Pessis
 Christy (1 episode, 2000)
Jennifer Bergman Jennifer Bergman
 Girl in Bronze (1 episode, 2001)
Hunter Cochran Hunter Cochran
 College Guy #2 (1 episode, 2001)
Kelly Felix Kelly Felix
 Teenager (1 episode, 2001)
John Michael Herndon John Michael Herndon
 Vampire (1 episode, 2001)
Ace Mask Ace Mask
 Professor Roberts (1 episode, 2001)
David Meunier David Meunier
 Rat-Faced Demon (1 episode, 2001)
Candice Nicole Candice Nicole
 Young Buffy (1 episode, 2001)
Sabrina Speer Sabrina Speer
 Girl (1 episode, 2001)
Annie Talbot Annie Talbot
 Lady with Baby (1 episode, 2001)
Adam Weiner Adam Weiner
 Simon (1 episode, 2001)
Daniel Dehring Daniel Dehring
 Red Robed #1 (1 episode, 2002)
Mel Fair Mel Fair
 Tentacle Demon (1 episode, 2002)
Elin Hampton Elin Hampton
 Co-Worker (1 episode, 2002)
Jeremy Howard Jeremy Howard
 Dead Nerd (1 episode, 2002)
Sara Lawall Sara Lawall
 Housewife Type (1 episode, 2002)
Kate Orsini Kate Orsini
 Girl at Bronze (1 episode, 2002)
Roberto Santos Roberto Santos
 Grimes (1 episode, 2002)
Geoffrey Kasule Geoffrey Kasule
 Shadow Man #1 (1 episode, 2003)
Lance E. Nichols Lance E. Nichols
 Middle-Aged Man (1 episode, 2003)
Demetra Raven Demetra Raven
 Girl At Bat (1 episode, 2003)
Sean Moran Sean Moran
 Stage Manager (1 episode, 1997)
Joanie Pleasant Joanie Pleasant
 Helpless Girl (1 episode, 1997)
Anna Coman-Hidy Anna Coman-Hidy
 50's Girl #1 (1 episode, 1998)
Jermyn Daube Jermyn Daube
 Frederick (1 episode, 1998)
Scott Hamm Scott Hamm
 Jock (1 episode, 1998)
Alex Toma Alex Toma
 Aaron (1 episode, 1998)
Ginger Williams Ginger Williams
 Girl (1 episode, 1998)
Corey Michael Blake Corey Michael Blake
 Waiter (1 episode, 1999)
Samuel Bliss Cooper Samuel Bliss Cooper
 Vamp Lackey (1 episode, 1999)
Joe Howard Joe Howard
 Priest (1 episode, 1999)
Steven Jang Steven Jang
 College Kid #3 (1 episode, 1999)
Brett Moses Brett Moses
 Student (1 episode, 1999)
Rich Muller Rich Muller
 Student (1 episode, 1999)
Evie Peck Evie Peck
 Angry Girl (1 episode, 1999)
Larissa Reynolds Larissa Reynolds
 Present Girl (1 episode, 1999)
John Rosenfeld John Rosenfeld
 Vamp Lackey #2 (1 episode, 1999)
Elizabeth Thuax Elizabeth Thuax
 Little Girl (1 episode, 1999)
Barbara C. Adside Barbara C. Adside
 Creature (1 episode, 2000)
David Engler David Engler
 Initiative Guy (1 episode, 2000)
Ken Feinberg Ken Feinberg
 Chaos Demon (1 episode, 2000)
Rick Scarry Rick Scarry
 Sergeant (1 episode, 2000)
Brian Tee Brian Tee
 Intern (1 episode, 2000)
Sara Van Horn Sara Van Horn
 Older Nurse (1 episode, 2000)
Chad Erickson Chad Erickson
 Guy (1 episode, 2001)
Nell Shanahan Nell Shanahan
 Waitress (1 episode, 2001)
Noor Shic Noor Shic
 Lady with Rosary (1 episode, 2001)
Melanie Sirmons Melanie Sirmons
 Brie (1 episode, 2001)
Elyssa D. Vito Elyssa D. Vito
 Young Dawn (1 episode, 2001)
Paull Walia Paull Walia
 Friend (1 episode, 2001)
Andrew Wasser Andrew Wasser
 Slime-Cover Demon (1 episode, 2001)
Mueen Jahan Ahmad Mueen Jahan Ahmad
 Doctor (1 episode, 2002)
Victor Z. Isaac Victor Z. Isaac
 Pimply Teen (1 episode, 2002)
Nick Kokich Nick Kokich
 Demon Teen (1 episode, 2002)
Ken Strunk Ken Strunk
 Dead Janitor (1 episode, 2002)
AJ Wedding AJ Wedding
 Red Robed #2 (1 episode, 2002)
Rachel Bilson Rachel Bilson
 Colleen (1 episode, 2003)
Katie Gray Katie Gray
 Indian Girl (1 episode, 2003)
Karara Muhoro Karara Muhoro
 Shadow Man #2 (1 episode, 2003)
Vanessa Bednar Vanessa Bednar
 50's Girl #2 (1 episode, 1998)
Lee Everett Lee Everett
 Candy Gorch (1 episode, 1998)
Nina Gervitz Nina Gervitz
 Teacher (1 episode, 1998)
Dell Yount Dell Yount
 Truck Guy (1 episode, 1998)
Cameron Bender Cameron Bender
 Stoner (1 episode, 1999)
Damien Eckhardt Damien Eckhardt
 Jack Mayhew (1 episode, 1999)
Jay Michael Ferguson Jay Michael Ferguson
 Another Student (1 episode, 1999)
Jennifer Nicole Jennifer Nicole
 Body-Double Willow (1 episode, 1999)
Anil Raman Anil Raman
 Earnest Fellow (1 episode, 1999)
Wayne Sable Wayne Sable
 Freshman (1 episode, 1999)
Jennifer Albright Jennifer Albright
 Date (1 episode, 2000)
Debbie Lee Carrington Debbie Lee Carrington
 Creature (1 episode, 2000)
Brian Hawley Brian Hawley
 Orderly (1 episode, 2000)
Steve Heinze Steve Heinze
 Vampire #1 (1 episode, 2000)
Kevin Rankin Kevin Rankin
 Donny Maclay (1 episode, 2000)
Richard Beatty Richard Beatty
 Small Demon (1 episode, 2001)
Peter Husmann Peter Husmann
 Mailman (1 episode, 2001)
Lauren Nissi Lauren Nissi
 Girlfriend (1 episode, 2001)
Dominic Rambaran Dominic Rambaran
 Paramedic #1 (1 episode, 2001)
Mary Sheldon Mary Sheldon
 Nurse (1 episode, 2001)
Rachael Bella Rachael Bella
 Dead Girl (1 episode, 2002)
Jane Cho Jane Cho
 Nurse #1 (1 episode, 2002)
Robert Noble Robert Noble
 Night Manager (1 episode, 2002)
Marcie Lynn Ross Marcie Lynn Ross
 Dead Woman (1 episode, 2002)
Justin Shilton Justin Shilton
 Munroe (1 episode, 2003)
Carrie Southworth Carrie Southworth
 Betty (1 episode, 2003)
Daniel Wilson Daniel Wilson
 Shadow Man #3 (1 episode, 2003)
Tori McPetrie Tori McPetrie
 Michelle (1 episode, 1998)
Jason Christopher Jason Christopher
 Nonserious Guy (1 episode, 1999)
Stephanie Denise Griffin Stephanie Denise Griffin
 Tux Girl (1 episode, 1999)
Kate Luhr Kate Luhr
 Young Woman (1 episode, 1999)
Jack Esformes Jack Esformes
 Doctor (1 episode, 2000)
Ming Qiu Ming Qiu
 Chinese Slayer (1 episode, 2000)
Tony Sago Tony Sago
 Paramedic #2 (1 episode, 2001)
Jack Thomas Jack Thomas
 Council Member #4 (1 episode, 2001)
Meredith Cross Meredith Cross
 Nurse #2 (1 episode, 2002)
Julian Franco Julian Franco
 Young Bartender (1 episode, 2002)
Ed Francis Martin Ed Francis Martin
 Teacher (1 episode, 2002)
Christie Abbott Christie Abbott
 Helpless Girl (1 episode, 2003)
Nathan Burgess Nathan Burgess
 Duncan (1 episode, 2003)
Ally Maki Ally Maki
 Japanese Girl (1 episode, 2003)
Chad Stahelski Chad Stahelski
 Kulak (1 episode, 1998)
Jane Silvia Jane Silvia
 Conservative Woman (1 episode, 1999)
April Weeden April Weeden
 Subway Slayer (1 episode, 2000)
Lorin Becker Lorin Becker
 Witch Woman (1 episode, 2001)
David Adefeso David Adefeso
 Paramedic #2 (1 episode, 2002)
Susannah L. Brown Susannah L. Brown
 Caterer Girl (1 episode, 2002)
Simon Chernin Simon Chernin
 Student (1 episode, 2002)
David Grammer David Grammer
 Crazy Citizen (1 episode, 2003)
Kelli Wheeler Kelli Wheeler
 School Girl (1 episode, 2003)
Mark Elliott Silverberg Mark Elliott Silverberg
 Passing Student (1 episode, 1999)
Jabari Hearn Jabari Hearn
 Steve (1 episode, 2001)
Lily Jackson Lily Jackson
 Witchy Poo (1 episode, 2001)
Jeffrey Nicholas Brown Jeffrey Nicholas Brown
 Vampire (1 episode, 2002)
Jeff Denton Jeff Denton
 Vampire (1 episode, 2002)
Joey Hiott Joey Hiott
 Josh Age 10 (1 episode, 2002)
Jenna Edwards Jenna Edwards
 Trailer Girl (1 episode, 2003)
Derrick L. McMillon Derrick L. McMillon
 Ron (1 episode, 2001)
Nelson Frederick Nelson Frederick
 Villager (1 episode, 2002)
Abigail Mavity Abigail Mavity
 Sara Age 8 (1 episode, 2002)
Julia Ling Julia Ling
 Potential with Power #2 (1 episode, 2003)
Clint Culp Clint Culp
 Bartender (1 episode, 2001)
Christopher Emerson Christopher Emerson
 Josh Age 21 (1 episode, 2002)
Mark Ginther Mark Ginther
 Horned Demon (1 episode, 2001)
Ashleigh Ann Wood Ashleigh Ann Wood
 Sara Age 18 (1 episode, 2002)
Megan Vint Megan Vint
 Karen (1 episode, 2002)
Erik Betts Erik Betts
 Agent Brown / ... (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2000-2003)
Jeff Shrewsbury Jeff Shrewsbury
 Bronze patron #1 / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2001-2003)
Scott Duthie Scott Duthie
 Formidable Vampire / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1997-1999)
Denise Emery Denise Emery
 Slayerette (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2003)
Michael R Bowman Michael R Bowman
 Lab Tech (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Stephen H. Silberkraus Stephen H. Silberkraus
 High School Student / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1999)
Pamela Buck Pamela Buck
 Bank Customer / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Jeff Pruitt Jeff Pruitt
 Bouncer / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Angie Hart Angie Hart
 Herself / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Carla Betz Carla Betz
 Bassist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1999)
Darianne Galden Darianne Galden
 Student #1 (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1999)
Gloria Koehn Straube Gloria Koehn Straube
 Graduation Student / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1999)
Troy Brenna Troy Brenna
 Avilas Demon / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2002)
Catherine Petra Villalobos Catherine Petra Villalobos
 Ally Roads (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2003)
John W. Beach John W. Beach
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 1996)
John Scalco John Scalco
 Topanga Inbreed #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 1996)
Erika Amato Erika Amato
 Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Arif Arif
 Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Twyla Banks Twyla Banks
 Gennie / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Jim Childs Jim Childs
 Student Audience (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Tony Delocht Tony Delocht
 Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Christopher Doyle Christopher Doyle
 Colin (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Neo Edmund Neo Edmund
 Vampire Thug (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Timo Ellis Timo Ellis
 Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Rob Grad Rob Grad
 Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Miho Hatori Miho Hatori
 Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Yuka Honda Yuka Honda
 Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Julia Jasunas Julia Jasunas
 Trick-or-Treater (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Anne Keeble Anne Keeble
 Drusilla's Sister of Caligula (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Kevin Keller Kevin Keller
 Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Sean Lennon Sean Lennon
 Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
James Lew James Lew
 Vampire (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Linda Li Linda Li
 Talent Show Violinist (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Ernie Longoria Ernie Longoria
 Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Marjorie Lovett Marjorie Lovett
 Mrs. Parker (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Kane McGee Kane McGee
 Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Todd McIntosh Todd McIntosh
 Vampire (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Jeff Mince Jeff Mince
 Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Michiko Nishiwaki Michiko Nishiwaki
 Vampire (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Jeannette Papineau Jeannette Papineau
 Cheerleader (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Sharon Pratt Sharon Pratt
 Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
William Riley William Riley
 Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Laura Silverman Laura Silverman
 Vampire #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Kavan Smith Kavan Smith
 Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Jeff Stacy Jeff Stacy
 Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Joseph Benjamin Stewart Joseph Benjamin Stewart
 Vampire Night Club Extra (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Mike Summers Mike Summers
 Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Steve Summers Steve Summers
 Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Joss Whedon Joss Whedon
 News Caster (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Brian J. Williams Brian J. Williams
 Vampire #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Spice Williams-Crosby Spice Williams-Crosby
 Patrice (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Dan Wistrom Dan Wistrom
 Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Kerry Zook Kerry Zook
 First Female Victim (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Kenny Apel Kenny Apel
 Security Guard #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Atto Attie Atto Attie
 Himself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Beth Aylward Beth Aylward
 Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Lisa Rae Black Lisa Rae Black
 Herself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Heath Castor Heath Castor
 Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Sophia Crawford Sophia Crawford
 Vamp (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Cami Elen Cami Elen
 Herself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Bill Ferguson Bill Ferguson
 Himself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Jim Ferguson Jim Ferguson
 Himself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Cindy Folkerson Cindy Folkerson
 Burning Vampire (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Mark Eugene Garcia Mark Eugene Garcia
 Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Jennifer Hetrick Jennifer Hetrick
 Ms. Moran (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Jim Jenkins Jim Jenkins
 Priest (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Steve McManus Steve McManus
 Himself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
R.D. Price R.D. Price
 Pizza Guy (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Devin Reeve Devin Reeve
 Vampire (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Louis E. Rosas Louis E. Rosas
 Vampire (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Brian Sampson Brian Sampson
 Victim in cage (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Heather Sossaman Heather Sossaman
 Sick Girl in Hospital (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Gerry Sutyak Gerry Sutyak
 Herself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Jymm Thomas Jymm Thomas
 Themselves - Band (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Jesse Tobias Jesse Tobias
 Himself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Toni Valenta Toni Valenta
 Herself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Rob Youngberg Rob Youngberg
 Himself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Tony Zajkowski Tony Zajkowski
 Himself - Band Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1998)
Gert Bettens Gert Bettens
 Himself - K's Choice (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Sarah Bettens Sarah Bettens
 Herself - K's Choice (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Adena Bjork Adena Bjork
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Chris Chauncey Chris Chauncey
 Clumsy student (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Mitchell Dean Mitchell Dean
 Workers (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Brandon Lee Eberhart Brandon Lee Eberhart
 Magic Shop Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Christa Engelskirch Christa Engelskirch
 High School Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Anthony Steven Giordano Anthony Steven Giordano
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Paul Grace Paul Grace
 Military Lab Tech (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Andy Hallett Andy Hallett
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Noelle Hannibal Noelle Hannibal
 Demon (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Hallie Lambert Hallie Lambert
 Crying Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Bif Naked Bif Naked
 Lead Singer (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Tanya Raisa Tanya Raisa
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Marcus Salgado Marcus Salgado
 Vampire (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Jerome Elston Scott Jerome Elston Scott
 Stoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Marc Vilt Marc Vilt
 Movie Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Sandra Von Johnson Sandra Von Johnson
 Nun (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Jay Waddell Jay Waddell
 Demonic Villain (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Christophe Beck Christophe Beck
 Pianist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Annie Coffey Annie Coffey
 Woman in Club (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Juan Guerra Juan Guerra
 Random Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Zach Hudson Zach Hudson
 Superstar Demon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Charles M. Kerper Charles M. Kerper
(uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Jim Lau Jim Lau
(uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Christopher Leps Christopher Leps
 Agent Goodman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Suzanne Mackay Suzanne Mackay
 Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Royal Crown Revue Royal Crown Revue
 Themselves (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Nancy Young Nancy Young
 Vampire #4 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Matthew R. Anderson Matthew R. Anderson
 Pallbearer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Blaize Andres Blaize Andres
 Child Vampire (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Jessica Biscardi Jessica Biscardi
 Council Woman #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Jackson Bolt Jackson Bolt
 Viking Warrior (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Michelle Branch Michelle Branch
 Michelle Branch (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Marcia Ann Burrs Marcia Ann Burrs
 Prof. Bellamy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Bryan Friday Bryan Friday
 Demon #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Ben Hisoler Ben Hisoler
 Bronze Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Judita Judita
 Halo Friendlies (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Natalie Natalie
 Halo Friendlies (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Randi Pareira Randi Pareira
 Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Pat Skipper Pat Skipper
 Doctor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Christian Vincent Christian Vincent
 Vampire (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Judita Wignall Judita Wignall
 Guitarist / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
John Colella John Colella
 Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Kelley Deal Kelley Deal
 The Breeders (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Kim Deal Kim Deal
 The Breeders (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Dean Grimes Dean Grimes
 Frank Sidekick #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Bob Harris Bob Harris
 Training Video Narrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Ciaran Hope Ciaran Hope
 Cafe Guitarist / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Chris Johns Chris Johns
 Airline Passenger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Aimee Mann Aimee Mann
 Singer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Mitch Morris Mitch Morris
 Cute Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Tanoai Reed Tanoai Reed
 Flaming-Fists Warrior (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Mark Weathers Mark Weathers
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Alex Baik Alex Baik
 Demon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Josh Braaten Josh Braaten
 Torg (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Bruno Gunn Bruno Gunn
 Captured Bringer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Miranda Kwok Miranda Kwok
 Fighting Potential (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Ana Maria Lagasca Ana Maria Lagasca
 Potential Slayer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Chi Muoi Lo Chi Muoi Lo
 Creaig Fong (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Anna Lauren Long Anna Lauren Long
 Potential Slayer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Julia Morizawa Julia Morizawa
 Potential (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Carl Anthony Nespoli Carl Anthony Nespoli
 Bringer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Sonni Paisley Sonni Paisley
 Potential (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
David Redding David Redding
 Uber-Vamp #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Thom Williams Thom Williams
 Vampire (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)


Written by
Joss Whedon Joss Whedon
(145 episodes, 1996-2003)
Douglas Petrie Douglas Petrie
(55 episodes, 1998-2003)
Rebecca Sinclair Rebecca Sinclair
(47 episodes, 2000-2003)
Jane Espenson Jane Espenson
(42 episodes, 1998-2003)
Dean Batali Dean Batali
(34 episodes, 1997-1998)
Rob DesHotel Rob DesHotel
(34 episodes, 1997-1998)
Marti Noxon Marti Noxon
(31 episodes, 1997-2002)
Drew Z. Greenberg Drew Z. Greenberg
(25 episodes, 2001-2003)
Steven S. DeKnight Steven S. DeKnight
(24 episodes, 2001-2002)
David Fury David Fury
(17 episodes, 1998-2003)
Matt Kiene Matt Kiene
(13 episodes, 1997)
Joe Reinkemeyer Joe Reinkemeyer
(13 episodes, 1997)
David Greenwalt David Greenwalt
(8 episodes, 1997-1998)
Drew Goddard Drew Goddard
(5 episodes, 2002-2003)
Tracey Forbes Tracey Forbes
(3 episodes, 1999-2000)
David Tyron King David Tyron King
(2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Ashley Gable Ashley Gable
(2 episodes, 1997)
Thomas A. Swyden Thomas A. Swyden
(2 episodes, 1997)
Dan Vebber Dan Vebber
(2 episodes, 1998-1999)


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block