Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Curtis Watkins III

Age: 51, born 2 September 1966

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

8 votes
I share Birthday with..... (11 items)
list by Aziz
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
7 votes
Gay Celebrity! (130 items)
list by MalĂș
Published 4 years ago
3 votes
Getting Pied (204 items)
list by Dan
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2264 Watched
3. Six Feet Under (2001)
Rating:
7.7
1312 Watched
4. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.8
786 Watched
5. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.6
708 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Mummy (1999)
Rating:
6.5
4716 Watched
Rating:
6.2
787 Watched
3. I Think I Do (1997)
Rating:
6.7
18 Watched
4. Little Sister (1992)
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
5. Infested (2002)
Rating:
3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block