Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tuba Melis Türk

Stats

Birth Name: Tuğba Melis Türk

Age: 27, born 7 September 1990

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tolga Kumova


Lists

123 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (46 items)
list by billie piper
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
47 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 4 months, 1 week ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tugba Melis Türk is a Turkish actress & model. Tugba was born and raised in Istanbul. Her father is Azerbaijani and her mother is Turkish. She is the winner of "Best Model of Turkey" 2011. In the same year, she represented her country at "Best Model of The World" and took 2nd place. (1st runner up).
Tags: 1990 (1), Turkey (1), Gorgeous (1), Brunette (1), Green Eyes (1), Beautiful (1), Azerbaijani (1), Turkic (1), Turkish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5
4 Watched
2. Cehennem 3D (2010)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

franlob voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

billie piper added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
loucamel rated this 8/10 4 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 4 months ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Tuğba Melis Türk is a Turkish actress. "


djjetz rated this 4/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
logymw rated this 9/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
legna voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

legna rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Aimal voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

evvie added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
sahaad voted for 21 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 10 months ago
sahaad voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
virtualspring posted 79 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block