Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tuba Ünsal

Age: 35, born 7 December 1981

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mirgün Cabas


Lists

62 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
49 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
40 votes
The Most Beautiful Women in Turkey (39 items)
list by GuanziLo
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago 2 comments
12 votes
Favorite turkish actresses (47 items)
list by Redwood
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Tuba Ünsal Videos

Tuba Unsal for XOXO The Mag / Teaser

65 Views

Added 5 years ago


Yemin dizi muzi?i - Belki bir gün

23 Views

Added 5 years ago


Tuba Ünsal Çok Komik Yar?lacaks?n?z!

13 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Tuba Ünsal is Turkish former model and actress, now she is a fashion designer. Ünsal divorced twice, now she is in her third marriage. She has two children. ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (2), Model (2), Actress (2), Turkish (2), Ugly (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Blue Eyes (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Vizontele Tuuba (2003)
Rating:
5.8
16 Watched
Rating:
5.5
9 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched
5. Mumya firarda (2002)
Rating:
2
2 Watched




TV

1. Karaoglan (2002)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
2. Icerde (2016)
1 Watched
3. Ruhumun Aynasi (2014)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

carnamau voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Pawn rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
canelka rated this 1/10 3 months, 1 week ago
coffee-boy rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Dez88 added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Thank You Instagram (#83) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
M.I.L.F. (#70) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Just Damn Sexy (#16) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Dez88 rated this 9/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 37 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
virtualspring rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
virtualspring voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

virtualspring voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Turquoise posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Emir Güler rated this 10/10 1 year ago
aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Gino Vasquez rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
PinupQueen' added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Turkish Beauty.. (39 beauty items)
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Daniela Dimitrov voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Turquoise posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Life is Life rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Hennÿ voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Shiya rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Turquoise posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block