Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Li Zhendong

Age: 36, born 13 February 1982

Country of origin: China

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

71 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 16 comments

Photos


Description: Tsuyoshi Abe was born on February 13, 1982. He is an actor, known for Initial D: Derrapando al limite (2005), Hwajangshil eodieyo? (2002) and Zeburâman: Zebura Shiti no gyakushû (2010). Hobbies include music, movies and traveling. Originally born in China, then moved to Japan at age 9. Speaks fluent Chinese and Japanese. ... (more)
Tags: Male (1), Japanese (1), Actor (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
179 Watched
Rating:
8
129 Watched
Rating:
8.8
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
88 Watched
Rating:
7
70 Watched
Rating:
6.1
14 Watched
4. Surely Someday (2010)
Rating:
5.8
13 want to see
Rating:
6.8
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block