Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Tristan Prettyman

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Tristan Ann Prettyman

Age: 32, born 23 May 1982

Country of origin: United States


Lists

5 votes
My Top 100 Crush/Singers+Musicians (67 items)
list by Kalervo
Published 1 year, 12 months ago
2 votes
born in year 1982 (278 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Tristan Prettyman Videos



About: Tristan Prettyman (born May 23, 1982) is a singer-songwriter and former Roxy model from San Diego, California. She is signed to Virgin Records and released her first major label album Twentythree on August 2, 2005, followed by her second album Hello...x which was released on April 15, 2008. Her third studio album Cedar+Gold will be released on October 2, 2012.Tristan Prettyman was born and raised in the town of Del Mar located in San Diego County, California.Taking advantage of the town's proxim ... (more)

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
5.5
323 Watched
Rating:
5
40 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched



Music


Rating:
9
5 own
Rating:
8
1 own
0 want this



Update feed

evvie added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
born in year 1982 (278 person items)
evvie posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Kalervo added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago