Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Trisha Todd


Birth Name: Trisha Leanne Todd

Age: 56, born 18 July 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tess Fields


2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Born: Lake Oswego, Oregon, USA. Sisters: Shelly Todd & Marci Leigh Todd (born: 1959) Education: Aloha High School, Aloha, Oregon & University of Oregon, Eugene, Oregon. Partner: Tess Fields, Development Director Portland YWCA (1999 to present) Children: son, Stryder Todd-Fields (born: November 2003) & daughter, Roan Todd-Fields (born: 2006) Todd began as a theatre actress starring in local productions of plays including 'Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean' when she won the title role in the film 'Claire of the Moon' (1992). She subsequently decided to teach drama instead and has ... (more)
Tags: Author (1), Director (1), Drama Teacher (1), Film (1), Theatre (1), American (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested


17 Watched


1 own

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rickterenzi voted for 47 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

kathy posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block