Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Trina McGee-Davis

Age: 48, born 6 September 1969

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

60 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
sexy black celebrities (168 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
13 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (248 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
7 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars Family Matters (33 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
6 votes
Black History Month (98 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
827 Watched
Rating:
6
557 Watched
Rating:
5
149 Watched
Rating:
5.9
119 Watched
Rating:
6.1
89 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
844 Watched
Rating:
5.5
519 Watched
Rating:
5
156 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
sexy black celebrities (168 person items)
BAMF voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

~(__^> voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Black History Month (98 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block