Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Triana Maida

Age: 28, born 23 May 1989

Currently Residing In: Argentina

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

8 votes
Models T (45 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: BellaZone ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Brunette (1), Buxom (1), Argentine (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

shotswerefired rated this 7/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
carnamau voted for 5 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Jonslist rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
a1981 rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Lefi17 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models T (45 person items)

"First Name: Triana Last Name: Maida Nationality: Argentinean Hair Color: Blonde Eye Color: Blue Date of Birth: May 23 1989 Place of Birth: Santa Fe de la Vera Cruz Argentina Height: 5'7 ; 174cm Measurements: (US) 35-23-35 ; (EU) 89-60.5-90 Dress Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36 Shoe Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 37 ; (UK) 5 "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block