Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Trace Dempsey Cyrus

Age: 28, born 24 February 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Brenda Song


Lists

11 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
BORN 1989 (119 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
Ugly Hollywood Files (30 items)
list by UglyHollywoodFiles
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Description: Older half-brother of Miley Cyrus, Braison Cyrus and Noah Lindsey Cyrus. Younger brother of Brandi Cyrus. Son of Tish Cyrus. Stepson of Billy Ray Cyrus. Broke up with Demi Lovato [July 22, 2009]. Parents divorced when he was 4 years old. Changed his name legally to Trace Dempsey Cyrus when he and his sister Brandi Cyrus were adopted by Billy Ray Cyrus after marrying their mother. Tattoos all over His Body ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
5.9
36 Watched
3. Xposé (2007)
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

zabaks rated this 1/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Rick57 rated this 1/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Ang38 rated this 2/10 11 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block