Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Terri Sue Feldshuh

Age: 63, born 27 December 1953

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andrew Levy


Lists

25 votes
Ladies of The Walking Dead (35 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (224 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: The Walking Dead (2), Actress (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
2278 Watched
2. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.2
1238 Watched
3. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
593 Watched
Rating:
6.9
552 Watched
5. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.5
262 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
1129 Watched
2. Just My Luck (2006)
Rating:
5.4
903 Watched
3. The Believer (2001)
Rating:
7
262 Watched
4. Silver Bullet (1985)
Rating:
6.6
215 Watched
Rating:
6
184 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Paloma1996 voted for an image 3 months ago

EmmaBell posted 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (224 person items)
EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Ladies of The Walking Dead (35 person items)

"as Deanna "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block