Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Totia Meireles

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Elvira Meirelles

Age: 59, born 11 October 1958

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jaime Rabacov


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
126 Watched
Rating:
5.8
61 Watched
Rating:
5
60 Watched
Rating:
5.3
38 Watched
Rating:
5.2
15 Watched




Movies

Rating:
9
3 want to see
2 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block