Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Toshiko Fujita

Stats

Birth Name: 藤田 淑子

Age: 67, born 5 April 1950

Country of origin: China

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Photos


Japanese voice actress. She works at Aoni Production.
Tags: Digimon (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dragon Ball (1986)
Rating:
7.4
925 Watched
2. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
6.9
550 Watched
3. Dragon Ball GT (1996)
Rating:
5.8
491 Watched
Rating:
7.7
263 Watched
5. Saint Seiya (1986)
Rating:
7.6
247 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Wicked City (1987)
Rating:
6.4
63 Watched
Rating:
7.9
22 Watched
Rating:
6.7
17 Watched
Rating:
7
23 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block