Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Taylor Tompkins

Age: 28, born 27 December 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tory was nominated for a Tommy Tune Award (the Tony's for high school musicals) her senior year in high school for her performance as Mona Kent in "Dames at Sea".
Tags: 1988 (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Hack My Life (2015)
Rating:
7
1 want to see
2. Murder Book (2014)
Rating:
9
1 Watched
3. True Nightmares (2015)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
135 Watched
2. Butcher Boys (2012)
Rating:
2.6
9 Watched
3. The Big Picture (2010)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
4. Osprey (2017)
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

psow rated this 8/10 2 days, 20 hours ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
wolgang rated this 7/10 10 months ago
Dez88 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Dez88 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

lukemitchell rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
lukemitchell posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block