Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tor Isedal

Stats

Birth Name: Tor Carlsson

Born: 20 July 1924 Died: 18 February 1990

Country of origin: Sweden


Photos


Tor Isedal was a Swedish actor on stage, screen and television. He appeared in 75 films between 1952 and 1990.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. S*M*A*S*H (1990)
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
2. A Dream Play (1963)
Rating:
8
1 want to see
3. Rabies (1958)
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
1139 Watched
Rating:
8
303 Watched
Rating:
6.2
44 Watched
Rating:
6.9
36 Watched
5. Diary of a Rape (1971)
Rating:
3.6
15 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block