Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Michel Dahmani

Age: 68, born 10 September 1948

Country of origin: Algeria

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

8 votes
Directors (405 items)
list by Gabrilele
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Notable Romani people (30 items)
list by Kenji
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Exils (2004)
Rating:
7.1
29 Watched
Rating:
7.6
25 Watched
3. Transylvania (2006)
Rating:
7
22 Watched
Rating:
6.6
21 Watched
5. Latcho Drom (1993)
Rating:
8.2
10 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Exils (2004)
Rating:
7.1
29 Watched
Rating:
7.6
25 Watched
3. Transylvania (2006)
Rating:
7
22 Watched
Rating:
6.6
21 Watched
5. Latcho Drom (1993)
Rating:
8.2
10 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. L'Agression (1975)
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
2. Geronimo (2014)
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
4. Winter Song (2015)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
5. Les princes (1983)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
29 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
4. C à vous (2009)
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
5. Días de cine (1991)
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block