Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tony Atlas

Tony Atlas
8 Rating
(2 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Anthony White

Age: 64, born 23 April 1954

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

9 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
7 votes
Sports Wrestlers (93 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
171 Watched
Rating:
6.5
63 Watched
Rating:
5.4
49 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
Rating:
7.4
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
8 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
4. Royal Rumble (1991)
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

joseph rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
william maxey 83 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Sports Wrestlers (93 person items)
william maxey 83 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago