Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tonka Tomicic Petric

Age: 42, born 31 May 1976

Country of origin: Chile

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Parived


Lists

5 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#72) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
3 votes
Just Damn Sexy (#16) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
Dez's 10's (#43) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tonka Tomicic was born on May 31, 1976 in Antofagasta, Chile as Tonka Tomicic Petric. She is an actress, known for El hormiguero (2010), Bienvenidos (2011) and Festival Internacional de la Canción de Viña del Mar (1963). She has been married to Parived since April 16, 2014. She is a former model.
Tags: Chilean (3), Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (1), Model (1), Gorgeous (1), Croatian (1), Actress (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EGB posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

flagrant disregard voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

flagrant disregard rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Just Damn Sexy (#16) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Dez's 10's (#43) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
morenete posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

~(__^> posted 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

~(__^> voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block