Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Tommy Bupp

Stats

Birth Name: Edmond Thomas Bupp

Born: 10 February 1924 Died: 24 December 1983

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: Died 1983 (1), Born 1924 (1), Child Actor (1), Died Aged 59 (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
542 Watched
Rating:
7.2
70 Watched
3. It's a Gift (1934)
Rating:
6.6
61 Watched
Rating:
7.3
48 Watched
5. San Francisco (1936)
Rating:
7.7
27 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block