Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Tomisaburo Wakayama

Stats

Birth Name: Masaru Okumura

Born: 1 June 1929 Died: 2 April 1992

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

24 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (422 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 5 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japan (1), Japanese (1), Male (1), Deceased (1), Born 1929 (1), Died 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Black Rain (1989)
Rating:
6.2
385 Watched
2. Shogun Assassin (1980)
Rating:
7.3
92 Watched
Rating:
7.5
59 Watched
Rating:
7.8
48 Watched
Rating:
7.4
37 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block