Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tomasz Sapryk

Age: 51, born 17 November 1966

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alicja Sapryk


Lists

13 votes
Polish actress and actors (118 items)
list by tomucho77
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: Polish (1), Born 1966 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
53 Watched
2. Wesele (2004)
Rating:
8
24 Watched
Rating:
7.4
19 Watched
Rating:
7.4
13 Watched
Rating:
6.8
16 Watched




TV

Rating:
7
8 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block