Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Tom Nicon

Born: 22 March 1988 Died: 18 June 2010

Country of origin: France


Lists

2 votes
Stars who died due to a fall........ (35 items)
list by Brian G
Published 7 months, 1 week ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Stars who died due to a fall........ (35 person items)

"He died at age 22 when he fell from a fourth-floor window in what police eventually ruled a suicide. He was supposed to have appeared in a Milan Fashion Week show just hours later. "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block