Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Michael Fletcher

Age: 32, born 17 July 1985

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Giovanna Fletcher


Lists

87 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flá
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 13 comments
33 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (178 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
9 votes
Pick your prettiest blonde boys (94 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
8 votes
My male rpg characters (110 items)
list by comfortsmile
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
Birdie, Tee, everything. This is golf! (48 items)
list by kah.
Published 7 years, 8 months ago

Tom Fletcher Videos

Happy Father's Day

555 Views

Added 3 years ago


Happy Father's Day

527 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Thomas Michael Fletcher is an English musician. He is best known as one of the lead vocalists, guitarists, songwriters and founder of pop rock/pop punk band McFly, along with fellow band members Danny Jones, Dougie Poynter and Harry Judd. McFly rose to fame after they were invited to tour with fellow teen-pop band Busted in March 2004. [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
36 Watched
Rating:
6.9
20 Watched
Rating:
6.2
8 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
3.7
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.4
903 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block