Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Robert Daley

Age: 23, born 21 May 1994

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dustin Lance Black


Lists

83 votes
Perfect (45 items)
list by walsh
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
35 votes
amazing body (35 items)
list by walsh
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
15 votes
80 beautiful british boys by NIKI (80 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (923 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
13 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: British diver specialising in the 10 metre platform event. In July 2007 was ranked 6th in the FINA Diving World Rankings men's 10-metre platform category. By July was ranked equal 17th, due to not participating in recent FINA Grand Prix meetings. Represented Great Britain in the 2008 Summer Olympics in the 10m platform and 10m platform synchro competitions. Siblings: 2 younger brothers, Will and Ben. Synchro Partner: Blake Aldridge (2007-2008). He represented Great Britain at the 2008 Summer Olympics, where he was Britain's youngest competitor, the youngest competitor of any nationality outside of the sport of swi ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1994 (3), Diver (2), British (2), English (2), Hot (2), Bisexual (2), Lgbt (2), 5'9" (1), Born 1994 (1), 1994 (1), Born In May (1), May 21 (1), Gay (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), I Would Do Him (1), Beautiful (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

1. The Outing (1987)
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

leakedmen posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

"Swimmers have the nicest bodies"


leakedmen posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Arizona posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

giannakos246 rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
AfterElton 2017 Hot 100 (Poll Edition) (36 person items)

"Kathy - 2 points. TOTAL SCORE: 2 POINTS "


matt added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
jrf001 posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

rjack217 rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Arizona posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

chipd8 rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block