Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Edward Patrick Brady Jr.

Age: 40, born 3 August 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gisele Bundchen


Lists

43 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
39 votes
2013 Halloween Celebrates Costumes (74 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
32 votes
Favorite Saturday Night Live Hosts (25 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
27 votes
Who Do You Have A Crush On? (38 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
26 votes
Beautiful Celebrity Couples (89 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Tom Brady Videos

XLIX Seahawks vs Patriots There Was No Skittles

18 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 months ago



View all Tom Brady videos

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Tom Brady, born August 3, 1977, is an American football quarterback for the New England Patriots of the National Football League. Brady graduated from Junípero Serra High School in San Mateo, California, the same school that produced baseball player Barry Bonds and NFL Hall of Famer Lynn Swann. Brady attended the University of Michigan and led Michigan to an Orange Bowl victory in the 1999 season. In the 2000 NFL Draft, Brady was selected by the New England Patriots in the 6th round (199th overall). Widely regarded as one of the best playoff quarterbacks of his era, Brady has won three Super Bowls (XXXVI, XXXVIII, XXXIX), ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

1. The Hot Chick (2002)
Rating:
5.1
1473 Watched
2. The Animal (2001)
Rating:
4.3
998 Watched




Movies directed by

1. The Hot Chick (2002)
Rating:
5.1
1473 Watched
2. The Comebacks (2007)
Rating:
5.1
70 Watched
Rating:
3.1
66 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Critic (1994)
Rating:
6.8
290 Watched
2. Good Vibes (2011)
Rating:
7.1
10 Watched
Rating:
8.6
7 Watched
4. Chozen (2014)
Rating:
5.7
7 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Tour of Duty (1987)
Rating:
8.1
25 Watched
2. Good Vibes (2011)
Rating:
7.1
10 Watched
Rating:
8.6
7 Watched
4. Chozen (2014)
Rating:
5.7
7 Watched




TV directed by

1. Chozen (2014)
Rating:
5.7
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Mass. Patriot posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Ka13el voted for 3 images 12 months ago

matt added this to a list 1 year ago
Daniela Dimitrov posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
nehocb added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Celebrities who support Donald Trump (32 person items)

"Super Bowl winning Quarterback and MVP for the New England Patriots One of only two players in NFL history to win the NFL Most Valuable Player and Super Bowl MVP awards multiple times Brady is a friend of Trump and supporter. They play golf together and Brady called Trump “remarkable.” But in a rather humorous exchange with the liberal media, in a bullying fashion they asked him several times to clarify his position with respect to “supporting Trump” with the clear tone that they would"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block