Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas George Bell

Born: 2 August 1933 Died: 4 October 2006

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

1 votes
Born in the 1930's - Britain's Golden Generation o (35 items)
list by cornishlee
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died Aged 73 (1), British (1), Died 2006 (1), Born 1933 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
142 Watched
Rating:
7.9
83 Watched
Rating:
7.6
35 Watched
Rating:
7.9
31 Watched
Rating:
7.6
22 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
113 Watched
2. The Krays (1990)
Rating:
6.3
61 Watched
Rating:
7.6
46 Watched
Rating:
6.4
52 Watched
5. Long Time Dead (2002)
Rating:
4.3
56 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block