Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Stewart Baker

Age: 84, born 20 January 1934

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sue Jerrard


Lists

44 votes
Dr. Who: 11 Doctors on. (11 items)
list by GemLil
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
40 votes
British Actors (192 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
24 votes
The Evolution of Doctor Who (15 items)
list by nehocb
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
In Order, my Favorite Doctors (11 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
My Favorite TV Characters (27 items)
list by Mimi
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Tom Baker Videos


View all Tom Baker videos

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1686 Watched
Rating:
7.8
448 Watched
Rating:
6.9
436 Watched
Rating:
7.7
329 Watched
Rating:
7.2
51 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.9
415 Watched
Rating:
6.5
94 Watched
Rating:
7.2
96 Watched
Rating:
7.2
34 Watched
Rating:
6.8
39 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

browser posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Denise added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Doctor Who Regenerations (13 person items)

"4. Tom Baker - Peter Davison: Logopolis, Part 4 (1981) * The Fourth Doctor falls from the Pharos Project radio telescope and merges with the Watcher."


browser posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

browser posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

browser voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

browser posted a video 1 year, 3 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Harry Potter (Adults) Dream Cast (33 movies items)

"Mr. Ollivander!"


browser posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

browser posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

browser posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

browser posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

browser posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block