Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Tolgahan Sayisman

Age: 35, born 17 December 1981

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Almeda Abazi


Lists

25 votes
Made in Turkey : men (20 items)
list by Yara Halabi
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
4 votes
Handsome Turkish Men... (29 items)
list by PinupQueen'
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Tolgahan Sayisman Videos

Tolgahan Sayisman (Turkish Model & Actor)

228 Views

Added 5 years ago


Tolgahan Sayisman

143 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Tolgahan Sayisman, born December 17, 1981, in Istanbul, Turkey, is a Turkish model, television host, and actor. Sayisman hosted the "Best Model Of the World 2004", and is known for his modeling work as the winner of "Manhunt International 2005", held in Busan, South Korea. As an actor, Sayisman has had roles in the TV series Esir Kalpler, Macola, Dicle and in Elveda Rumeli, one of the most popular TV series in Turkey. In addition, Sayisman starred in movies "Aik Tutulmasi" and "Aik Geliyorum Demez". Sayisman is a business management graduate and stands 6' 1" tall. His fav ... (more)
Tags: Cute (1), Good Looking (1), Handsome (1), Turkish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Aşk Tutulması (2008)
Rating:
6.3
14 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Yer Gök Ask (2010)
Rating:
8
3 Watched
2. Lale Devri (2010)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
3. Elveda Rumeli (2007)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
4. Dicle (2007)
0 want to see
5. Never Give Up (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Life is Life rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block