Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Todrick Hall

Age: 32, born 4 April 1985

Country of origin: United States


Lists

5 votes
Beautiful faces (Male version) (144 items)
list by Midori
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
4 votes
People I Would Hire For A Musical (114 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Todrick Hall Videos

Spell Block Tango by Todrick Hall

21 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

17 Views

Added 2 years ago


http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

17 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Todrick Hall (born April 4, 1985) is an openly gay vocalist, actor, director, choreographer and entertainer from Arlington, Texas. His fame arose when he auditioned for American Idol Season 9; he made it to the semi-finals. Since then, Todrick Hall has been performing on Broadway, and YouTube. As of 2013, Hall is under the management of Scooter Braun Projects. He was featured in Forbes Top 30 under 30 in the Hollywood category in 2014.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5
859 Watched
2. Today (1952)
Rating:
6
64 Watched
Rating:
8.2
48 Watched
Rating:
6.3
42 Watched
5. Dance Moms (2011)
Rating:
4.1
19 Watched




Movies written by

0 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
9
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
9 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
3. Lake of Fire (2017)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

moviebuff added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block