Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tobias Menzies

Age: 44, born 7 March 1974

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

36 votes
Game of Thrones Characters Rating - Up to S03 (91 items)
list by Justinvdk
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
34 votes
List 'GAME OF THRONES' Characters UP TO SEASON 3 (70 items)
list by judmac1
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
13 votes
Game of Thrones - Names for Season 3 (20 items)
list by Marianna
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Game of Thrones: Season 3 Newcomers (28 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 5 years ago
10 votes
Good Faces//Man (282 items)
list by concatenation
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), Handsome (2), Game Of Thrones (2), Outlander (1), Black Mirror (1), Tully (1), Male (1), Born In 1974 (1), Ideal (1), Perfect (1), Talented (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
3695 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3037 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2016 Watched
4. Hysteria (2011)
Rating:
6.2
267 Watched
Rating:
5.7
114 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
2704 Watched
Rating:
8
1686 Watched
Rating:
7.9
850 Watched
Rating:
8.3
190 Watched
Rating:
8
126 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

brofiend posted a image 1 week ago

Gollum posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2017 (100 person items)

"Tobias Menzies, 'Outlander' Tobias Menzies and Caitriona Balfe, 'Outlander' "


IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 9 months, 4 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block