Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Jacob Christopher Ortiz

Age: 41, born 23 January 1975

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jenna Jameson


Lists

207 votes
Funny Look-A-Likes (81 items)
list by Coby
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 33 comments
7 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
MMA Rankings: Greatest All Time (21 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 5 years ago
2 votes
Should be in the HOF Before Papa Fucking Shango (100 items)
list by CD Smiles
Published 4 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Least Favorite: MMA Fighters (9 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 6 comments

Photos


Description: Cited by film producer Jeff Most as "The next Vin Diesel", Tito delivers the audience as well as the sheer acting talent. The most electrifying Ultimate Fighting competitor alive today, as intimidating as Tito is in the ring, outside he is an unparalleled fan favorite. A dynamic speaker, Tito's popularity with the fans made for a natural move into other media. He frequently appears on talk shows and in magazine articles and stars in the popular video game, "UFC: Tapout" on Xbox. Having made a cameo appearance in Jet Li's Nacer para morir (2003), Tito recently delivered a breakout performance with his first st ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.5
1315 Watched
2. Numbers (2005)
Rating:
6.6
597 Watched
Rating:
5.6
336 Watched
Rating:
6.2
310 Watched
5. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.6
244 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
329 Watched
2. MADtv (1995)
Rating:
6.3
275 Watched
Rating:
4.5
202 Watched
Rating:
4.6
98 Watched
5. The Dog Problem (2006)
Rating:
5.8
32 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block