Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Kurniaty Kamalia

Age: 35, born 7 December 1981

Born and residing in: Indonesia

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

31 votes
Beauty of Indonesian (26 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years ago 3 comments
1 votes
Smokin Hot Asia (#21) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 5 (1), Indonesian (1), Asian (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
10 Watched
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
4. D.O.
Rating:
5
1 Watched
5. Tri mas getir (2008)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dez88 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Smokin Hot Asia (#21) (50 person items)
Dez88 voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block