Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tisha Campbell-Martin

Stats

Birth Name: Tisha Michelle Campbell

Age: 49, born 13 October 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Duane Martin


Lists

60 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
59 votes
Libra ladies ♎ (174 items)
list by AJJ
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
Beautiful Women (563 items)
list by compcua
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
28 votes
Babes of ABC 2015-16 Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
24 votes
Babes of ABC 2016-17 TV Season (104 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Born In 1968 (1), Israelite (1), Mixed (1), Funny (1), Ebony (1), Black (1), Comedy (1), Born 1968 (1), Woman (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2748 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1873 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1051 Watched
Rating:
5.5
988 Watched
Rating:
6.9
886 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1314 Watched
Rating:
6.6
936 Watched
3. Another 48 Hrs. (1990)
Rating:
5.5
327 Watched
Rating:
5.8
321 Watched
5. Down to Earth (2001)
Rating:
5.1
300 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.6
737 Watched




Movies written by

1. The Seat Filler (2004)
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

clayton jungle added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
compcua added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Beautiful Women (563 beauty items)
compcua posted 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

john5654 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Dave voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

dasleandro voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Zero11 voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

coffee-boy posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
BET Awards 2016 (54 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

EatMorePez posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Saturn V posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

django123 posted 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block